NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 347 Meldungen    Noch -393 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Van den Doel,Erik 2581 2561 GM SG Porz e. V. NED Open  
2 Visakh N R 2544 0 GM SC Heusenstamm IND Open  
3 Vignesh N R 2493 0 IM IND Open  
4 Schneider,Ilja 2483 2457 GM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
5 Korneev,Oleg 2481 0 GM ESP Open  
6 Kramer,Julian 2468 2478 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
7 Feuerstack,Aljoscha 2462 2439 IM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
8 Kjartansson,Gudmundur 2453 0 GM ISL Open  
9 Reuker,Jari 2428 2432 IM SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
10 Meins,Gerlef 2424 2420 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
11 Milov,Leonid 2423 2392 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
12 Koellner,Ruben Gideon 2417 2395 IM GER Open  
13 Pfreundt,Jakob 2407 2437 IM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
14 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2396 2415 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig e.V. BEL Open  
15 Jugelt,Tobias 2396 2359 IM GER Open  
16 Abel,Dennes 2393 2356 IM SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER Open  
17 Kopylov,Michael 2381 2347 IM SK Norderstedt GER Open 1
18 Colbow,Collin 2375 2390 FM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
19 Bracker,Frank 2356 2298 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
20 Colpe,Malte 2355 2329 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
21 Lindberg,Bengt 2351 0 IM SWE Open  
22 Thinius,Marco 2348 2310 IM SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER Open  
23 Skytte,Rasmus 2345 2342 IM DEN Open  
24 Gutman,Lev 2342 2295 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
25 Ongut,Tamas Gunes 2340 0 FM MTK HUN Open  
26 Kopylov,Daniel 2336 2366 FM Dopellbauer Kiel GER Open 1
27 Voege,Tobias 2306 2268 FM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
28 Lammers,Markus 2297 2314 IM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
29 Laubsch,Bernd 2290 2237 FM Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
30 Schulze,Lara 2281 2279 WIM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
31 Knuedel,Torben 2268 2245 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
32 Wilde,Pierre 2261 2205 FM SK Muenster 32 e. V. GER Open  
33 Jahncke,Giso,Dr. 2260 2259 FM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
34 Margraf,Daniel 2247 2209 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
35 Hedke,Fred 2241 2190 FM GER Open  
36 Schmitzer,Klaus 2235 2223 FM SK Muenster 32 e. V. GER Open  
37 Polster,Christian 2233 2239 FM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
38 Hebbinghaus,Holger 2233 2201 FM SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open  
39 Hoerstmann,Martin 2214 2189 HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
40 Mueer,Sebastian 2213 2247 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
41 Ramien,David 2212 2175 SG Porz e. V. GER Open  
42 Lick,Patrick 2204 2167 SV Laatzen GER Open  
43 Jansen,Bob 2194 0 NED Open  
44 Pahl,Theis 2185 2160 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
45 Meessen,Max 2180 2140 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
46 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2180 0 IM UKR Open  
47 Stricker,Florian 2179 2195 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. GER Open  
48 Wagner,Jan 2157 2130 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
49 Koellner,Aaron Noah 2156 2164 SF Deizisau GER Open  
50 Stotyn,Fabian 2154 2146 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
51 Bargsten,Justus 2152 2148 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
52 Loftgaard,Mikkel Vinh 2145 2179 GER Open  
53 Thybo,Thomas Sondergaard 2130 0 DEN Open  
54 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2122 2172 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. GER Open  
55 Hundack,Rolf 2109 2099 Bremer SG GER Open  
56 Issing,Peter 2106 2074 Bremer SG GER Open  
57 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2103 2106 Luebecker Schachverein GER Open  
58 Heinemann,Ernst 2097 2062 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
59 Noetzel,Felix 2096 2104 SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER Open  
60 Eriksson,Christian Altenburg 2095 0 Caissa Gladsaxe DEN Open  
61 Piotrowski,Christopher 2090 2081 Spandauer SV e.V. GER Open  
62 Stabolewski,Andreas 2088 2083 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
63 Lau,Udo 2084 2015 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open  
64 Sommer,Justus 2080 2070 Luebecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
65 Becx,Cesar 2078 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
66 Heldt,Nils-Lennart 2075 2127 Werder Bremen GER Open  
67 Vormann,Dirk 2075 1724 SK Meppen GER Open  
68 De Mie,Mariska 2074 2085 WFM SV Horst-Emscher 31 NED Open  
69 Steinle,Carsten 2074 2062 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
70 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2072 2051 Eintracht Munster 2020 GER Open 1
71 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2069 2008 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
72 Koellner,Christof 2063 2072 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
73 Kempe,Caius Emilian 2058 2064 USV TU Dresden GER Open  
74 Ziller,Christian 2058 2034 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
75 Oest,Thorsten 2055 2031 SAbt MTV Salzhausen GER Open  
76 Tymura,Achim 2049 1971 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 GER Open  
77 Berndt,Joachim 2048 1997 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open  
78 Steffens,Olaf 2043 2086 Werder Bremen GER Open  
79 Tunka,Philipp 2042 2019 SC Groebenzell GER Open  
80 Hoogendoorn,Fre 2041 2013 De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
81 Hart,Martin 2040 1960 SV Hellern GER Open  
82 Dyachuk,Artem 2039 2153 Hannover 96 UKR Open  
83 Ben Khelifa,Noomene 2038 0 Cavalier Bleu Drancy FRA Open  
84 Nahnsen,Kenneth 2037 2088 GER Open  
85 Nemitz,Alfred 2035 2130 GER Open  
86 Helms,Finn 2035 2036 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
87 Neuhoff,Laertes 2033 1997 SG Leipzig GER Open  
88 Kroencke,Manfred 2029 1934 Sg Glueckstadt von 1920 ev GER Open  
89 Werbeck,Torsten 2028 1967 CM Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 GER Open  
90 Schuette,Marcel 2022 1913 SC Geseke e. V. GER Open  
91 Evering,Soeren 2020 2074 SC Papenburg GER Open  
92 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2018 1994 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
93 Klaska,Philipp Leon 2014 2005 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open  
94 Krause,Klaus 2013 1906 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
95 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2012 2001 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
96 Kotyk,Michael 2004 2055 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
97 Eggenstein,Frank 2004 1971 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. GER Open  
98 Van Amerongen,Arjen 2004 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
99 Porth,Hartmut 2001 1993 SV Bargteheide GER Open 1
100 Stuemer,Paul 1992 1979 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
101 Steinbrenner,Juerg 1991 1958 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
102 Stoy,Ulf 1990 1988 SK Neustadt GER Open  
103 Ostensen,Nicolai Maxime 1983 0 Porsgrunn SK NOR Open  
104 Link,Oliver 1979 1939 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
105 Woestmann,Ulrich 1975 2001 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
106 Knops,Peter 1974 1944 Koenigsspr. SC.1984 e.V. GER Open  
107 Klattenhoff,Holger 1974 1916 Delmenhorster Schachklub 1931 e.V. GER Open  
108 Bischoff,Ulrich 1971 1937 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
109 Guo,Philipp Ziming 1970 1978 Tura Harksheide Norderstedt GER Open  
110 Meyer,Thorsten 1968 1960 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
111 Schaefer,Maik 1966 2010 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
112 Ditmas,Hugh 1963 1888 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
113 Nielsen-Refs,Karl-Emil Elmer 1962 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open  
114 Winkler,Yonathan 1957 1991 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. GER Open  
115 Bogdanov,Artyom 1957 0 KAZ Open  
116 Paashaus,Detlef 1953 1863 HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
117 Guenther,Thomas 1952 0 GER Open  
118 Geers,Bernhard 1951 1913 SK Goslar GER Open  
119 Kasten,Marcel 1949 1843 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
120 Moors,Christoph 1946 1957 SC Erkrath 1973 GER Open  
121 Luft,Johannes 1943 1850 SV 1919 Grimma GER Open_B  
122 Braeutigam,Alexander 1941 1902 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open  
123 Hermanowski,Mark 1931 1884 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 GER Open_B  
124 Andries,Alf 1928 2059 SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. DEN Open  
125 Schumann,Steffen 1927 1980 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
126 Lehmann,Edwin 1927 1892 SK Koenigsspringer Emden GER Open  
127 Kobs,Stephan 1927 1812 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO GER Open_B  
128 Arndt,Olaf 1921 1854 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
129 Dordevic,Tom 1919 1977 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open  
130 Hans,Julian 1917 1883 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
131 Staerk,Elisa 1912 1912 SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER Open  
132 Makilla,Tobias 1912 1888 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
133 Boerma,Daniel 1909 1893 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open  
134 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1904 1876 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. GER Open  
135 Buss,Heiko 1904 1824 Freibauer Wedemark GER Open_B  
136 Weidenhoefer,Max 1903 1913 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open  
137 Reuter,Maximilian 1897 1876 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. GER Open  
138 Wehding,Laurits Bonsvig 1896 1916 Amager Skakforening DEN Open  
139 Vangsgaard,Claus 1891 0 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub DEN Open  
140 Gressmann,Hanna 1885 1931 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open  
141 Zander,Emil 1882 0 Kjellerup skakklub DEN Open  
142 Tarasenko,Nazar 1880 1953 SV Kaponier Vechta GER Open  
143 Rein,Joachim 1875 1850 SV Hellern GER Open  
144 Braeutigam,Katerina 1874 1931 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open  
145 Roehrkasten,Reinhard 1872 1824 SC Stadthagen GER Open_B  
146 Van Amerongen-Jansen,Peggy 1870 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
147 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1865 1813 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
148 Meyer,Ulrich 1862 1811 SK Muenster 32 e. V. GER Open_B  
149 Valiente,Paulo 1860 0 Schaakclub Haren NED Open  
150 Ritter,Uwe 1855 1922 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
151 Kowalski,Holger 1853 1782 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
152 Guddat,Joern 1848 1755 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 GER Open_B  
153 Sickmann,Lisa 1847 1893 Luebecker SV von 1873 GER Open  
154 Wehding,Anton Bonsvig 1847 0 DEN Open  
155 Hacker,Thomas 1838 1889 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open  
156 Korte,Markus 1834 1845 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999 GER Open_B  
157 Jalving,August 1833 0 Frederiksberg Skakforening DEN Open  
158 Abed,David 1828 1851 SV Koenigsjaeger Sued-West e.V. GER Open_B  
159 Kurt,Sascha 1828 1844 Eindhovense S.V. NED Open  
160 Rosenburg,Thies 1825 1961 SF Burg von 1966 e.V. GER Open  
161 Schwenke,Stefan 1818 1839 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open  
162 Koerber,Uwe 1817 1795 Findorffer Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
163 Asmykovich,Ihar 1813 1715 GER Open  
164 Weist,Thorsten,Dr. 1812 1731 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER Open_B  
165 Chitsazian,Daniel 1810 1852 GER Open  
166 Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth 1809 1701 SC Windischeschenbach GER Open_B  
167 Dorendorf,Mika 1806 1750 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
168 Gehrke,Mathias 1803 1825 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. GER Open  
169 Kloerss,Knut 1798 1904 Lübecker SV von 1873 GER Open  
170 Skembris,Simon Max 1797 1857 SK Freiburg-Zaehringen 1887 e.V. GER Open  
171 Fleischer,Martin 1794 1683 SV Einheit Schwerin GER Open  
172 Vollbehr,Bjarne 1791 1898 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open  
173 Guendel,Dietmar 1783 1775 GER Open_B  
174 Kreusch,Frank 1781 1736 SV Turm Drolshagen 04 GER Open_B  
175 Walker,Julia 1772 1691 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. GER Open  
176 Dettmer,Niels 1770 1690 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
177 Ringsmose,Christian 1770 0 Denmark DEN Open_B  
178 Kujala,Tuomas 1770 0 FIN Open  
179 Eichstaedt,Axel 1766 1809 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open_B  
180 Monnerjahn,Lukas 1762 1946 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
181 Dorr,Joerg 1757 1721 SK Goslar GER Open  
182 Zoellner,Bente 1756 1786 Stader SV GER Open  
183 Leppert,Hans-Juergen 1756 1653 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
184 Kewe,Stefan 1750 1781 SF St.Johannes Spelle GER Open_B  
185 Koronowski,Heinz-Juergen 1746 1684 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
186 Sanchez Hernandez,Alvaro 1743 1739 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
187 Buntemeyer,Axel 1736 1572 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
188 Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1734 1741 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg POL Open  
189 Ruemmele,Tobias 1731 1747 SK Freiburg West 1967 GER Open  
190 Czyzykiewicz,Rafal 1731 0 POL Open  
191 Radtke,Benjamin 1730 1580 GER Open_B  
192 Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1725 0 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 DEN Open_B  
193 Schiller,Thomas 1723 1737 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open_B  
194 Ewert,Stefan 1707 1729 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
195 Schomann,Michael 1705 1613 TSV Kücknitz v. 1911 e.V. GER Open_B  
196 Abdo,Alan 1702 1671 SC Landskrone GER Open  
197 Marzec,Witold 1700 0 GER Open_B  
198 van Boemmel,Philipp 1698 1629 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
199 Papenfuss,Kai 1695 1656 SV Bad Bevensen GER Open_B  
200 Lindberg,Cajsa 1693 0 SWE Open_B  
201 Schroeder,Harm 1691 1637 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
202 Cramer,Philipp 1690 1723 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
203 Newerla,Alfred 1677 1634 SC Huemmling GER Open_B  
204 Brandt,Lothar 1677 1621 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
205 Schroeder,Frank 1676 1598 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
206 Grasser,Stefan 1674 1722 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
207 Bernwald,Sascha 1671 1597 GSBV Halle GER Open_B  
208 Rohatgi,Kushagra 1664 1698 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER Open  
209 Paul,Andre David 1662 1574 SK Dessau 93 GER Open_B  
210 Oener,Ibrahim 1660 0 GER Open_B 1
211 Cordes,Jule 1638 1741 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. NED Open  
212 Haarup,Anders 1629 0 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
213 Rick,Niklas Corvin 1626 1703 SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. GER Open  
214 Ahrens,Gunnar 1622 1672 Delmenhorst GER Open  
215 Gerdes,Jannes 1620 1809 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
216 Woltmann,Peter 1614 1638 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_B  
217 Xue,Luka 1611 1725 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
218 Stehle,Fabian 1609 1482 SC Agon Neumünster GER Open_B  
219 Kuhlins,Niklas 1606 1600 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
220 Wolters,Michael 1605 1718 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. GER Open  
221 Yon,Gregory 1604 1478 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. GER Open_B  
222 Yildiz,Oemer 1600 1450 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
223 Hansen,Uwe 1598 0 GER Open_B  
224 Wander,Dennis 1596 1786 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
225 Teng,David 1593 1636 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
226 Briesemeister,Klaus 1580 1427 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
227 Seeber,Helmut 1577 1503 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. GER Open_B  
228 Voigt,Dominik 1576 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
229 Ristedt,Mathis 1573 1544 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
230 Bekmukhanov,Sauran 1567 1720 DEN Open  
231 Bruntse,Kathrine Lindegaard 1566 1537 Læseforeningens DEN Open_B  
232 Karich,Oliver 1566 1410 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open_B  
233 Pfeifer,Frank 1564 1478 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
234 Stepanjan,Marianne 1554 1565 GER Open  
235 Witthoeft,Geert 1552 1546 SF Sasel 1947 GER Open_B  
236 Derlich,Sarah Sima 1549 1625 Narrebro DEN Open_B  
237 Mueller,Hans-Peter 1548 1511 SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. GER Open_B  
238 Pither,Joerg 1545 1517 FC Lachendorf GER Open_B  
239 Rasmussen,Erik Elmer 1545 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
240 Roselius,Philipp 1538 1746 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV GER Open_B 1
241 Vieira,Daniel 1536 1679 GER Open  
242 Lossin,Charlotte 1533 1615 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
243 Graaff,Rob 1533 1584 Www.esgemmen.nl NED Open_B  
244 Rasmussen,Bjarne Berring 1523 0 DEN Open_B  
245 Martens,Marcus 1517 1370 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden GER Open_B  
246 Gehre,Frank 1514 1399 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
247 Lick,Helmut 1513 1456 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
248 Evering,Enna 1511 1646 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
249 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1509 1434 SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. GER Open_B  
250 Koenig,Emmilie 1508 1541 Demenhorster SK GER Open_B  
251 Schmitz,Constantin 1494 1585 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
252 Pallesen,Jesper 1491 1388 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
253 Modrak,Ronald 1490 1428 SF Sasel 1947 GER Open_B  
254 Noelle,Michael 1486 1502 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
255 Baumast,Bernd 1483 1292 SV Bad Oldesloe GER Open_C  
256 Margaryan,Venera 1482 1491 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open_B  
257 Landwehr,Ingo 1480 1511 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
258 Erlhoefer,Daniel 1480 1466 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. GER Open_B  
259 Gulamzada,Elmir 1469 1527 GER Open_B  
260 Andries,Leia 1469 0 DEN Open_B  
261 Schenk,Michael 1458 1456 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
262 Fischermann,Simon 1450 1574 Tischtennisclub Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. GER Open_B  
263 Noelle,Lisa 1446 1496 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
264 Bruntse,Caroline Lindegaard 1446 1349 Læseforeningen DEN Open_B  
265 Lambrecht,Harald 1432 1234 MTV Eintracht Celle GER Open_B  
266 Gohil,Viaan 1426 0 NED Open_B 1
267 Freerksen,Uwe 1425 1209 SK Koenigsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
268 Hemker,Christoph 1419 1462 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open_B  
269 Pos,Joshua 1419 1222 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
270 Froehlich,Dennis 1415 1193 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
271 Geibel,Henning 1405 1232 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
272 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1395 1384 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
273 Skytte,Robert 1388 0 DEN Open  
274 Hipp,Hans 1376 1240 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER Open_C  
275 Schulze,Max Peter 1364 1408 Post SV Uelzen GER Open_B  
276 Guddat,Fabian 1359 0 GER Open_B  
277 Kovalskyy,Alicia 1338 1564 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
278 Trier,Jakob 1320 0 Caissa Gladsaxe DEN Open_C  
279 Hofmann,Andre 1306 1257 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
280 Schroeder,Mariusz 1287 1233 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
281 Froehlich,Niklas 1281 1333 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
282 Krause,Volker 1275 1153 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
283 Bruehl,Rainer 1266 1272 TuS Varrel GER Open_B  
284 Heidtkamp,Anna 1264 1147 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
285 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1262 1285 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
286 Kopylov,Diana 1237 1349 Agon Neumünster GER Open_C 1
287 Zimmer,Tim 1224 1659 GER Open_B  
288 Stepanjan,Emma 1214 1107 GER Open_C  
289 Eitel,Luc 1208 1377 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
290 Weidenhoefer,Ben 1109 1179 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
291 Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia 1108 1182 GER Open_B  
292 Huslage,Jamie 1097 1290 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
293 Schenk,Quentin Alexander 1095 1025 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_C  
294 Trippel,Max 0 1658 GER Open_B  
295 Richstein,Tim 0 1610 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. GER Open  
296 Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian 0 1606 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_B  
297 Muth,Thomas 0 1601 SF Fallersleben GER Open_B  
298 Dau-Schmidt,Piet 0 1484 SC Agon Neumünster GER Open_B  
299 Wolter,Lukas 0 1397 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
300 Wander,Nikita 0 1385 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
301 Kunst,Jannis 0 1383 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
302 Mentz,Uwe 0 1289 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open_B  
303 Ivanova,Olga 0 1250 GER Open  
304 Ishcenko,Volodymyr 0 1214 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
305 Voelpel,Alexander 0 1214 GER Open_B  
306 Knops,Liliana 0 1127 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_C  
307 Fischer,Felix 0 1082 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
308 Grundt,Dominik 0 1065 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
309 Schwenker,Tim 0 1047 TSV Neubruchhausen GER Open_C  
310 Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 1040 GER Open_C  
311 Fischermann,Charlotte 0 1040 TTC Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf GER Open_C  
312 Reese,Oscar 0 1036 Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_C  
313 Doescher,Nayla 0 1022 SK Bremen Nord GER Open_C  
314 Felten,Pascal 0 1000 GER Open_B  
315 Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 0 1000 GER Open_B  
316 Kroll,Alfred 0 1000 GER Open_B  
317 Saxena,Ishan 0 1000 IND Open_C  
318 Markmann,Wilfried 0 1000 GER Open_B  
319 Ambrus,Laszlo 0 1000 GER Open_C  
320 Pape,Fritz 0 1000 GER Open_C  
321 Skripalle,Manfred 0 1000 TSV Neubruchhausen GER Open_C  
322 Heck,Jonas 0 1000 GER Open_B  
323 Dinkela,Eike 0 1000 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
324 Hettwer,Hermann 0 1000 Schwarzer Springer, Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
325 Welk,Walter 0 1000 GER Open_B  
326 Engberts,Uwe 0 1000 GER Open_B  
327 Braeutigam,Viktoria 0 1000 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_C  
328 Stepanjan,Gurgen 0 1000 GER Open_C  
329 Hobbie,Benjamin Fritz 0 1000 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C 2
330 Klenner,Kai 0 1000 GER Open_C  
331 Trier,Sara 0 1000 DEN Open_C  
332 Klein,Yves 0 1000 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_C  
333 Ioan,Anthony 0 1000 GER Open_C  
334 Baumann,Simon 0 980 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_C  
335 Rabe,Elina 0 957 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
336 Petermann,Ian 0 895 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
337 Margaryan,Mari 0 855 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open_C  
338 Anh,David 0 831 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
339 Voelpel,Leonardo 0 805 GER Open_C  
340 Eitel,Liz 0 804 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
341 Doescher,Rasmus 0 804 SK Bremen Nord GER Open_C  
342 Bosselmann,Zoe 0 756 Luebecker Schachverein GER Open_C  
343 Yi,Sirius 0 0 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
344 Neffgen,Klaus 0 0 SV Gifhorn GER Open_B  
345 Menko,Harken 0 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B 4
346 Toumi,Faruk 0 0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_B  
347 Beeck,Sebastian 0 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B