NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 221 Meldungen    Noch 53 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Van den Doel,Erik 2582 2561 GM SG Porz e.V. NED Open  
2 Visakh N R 2566 0 GM IND Open  
3 Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard 2518 0 GM DEN Open  
4 Vignesh N R 2486 0 IM IND Open  
5 Feuerstack,Aljoscha 2467 2439 IM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
6 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2465 2406 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
7 Das,Arghyadip 2451 0 IM IND Open  
8 Milov,Leonid 2420 2412 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
9 Kjartansson, Gudmundur 2412 0 GM ISL Open  
10 Gutman,Lev 2401 2383 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
11 Colbow,Collin 2381 2354 FM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
12 Kopylov,Michael 2374 2370 IM SK Norderstedt GER Open  
13 Colpe,Malte 2357 2325 IM Hamburger SK GER Open  
14 Skytte,Rasmus 2354 2361 IM DEN Open  
15 Thinius,Marco 2348 2313 IM GER Open  
16 Kopylov,Daniel 2305 2355 FM Dopellbauer Kiel GER Open  
17 Schulze,Lara 2288 2273 WIM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
18 Laux,Dominik 2280 2276 FM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Open  
19 Margraf,Daniel 2264 2223 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
20 Schmitzer,Klaus 2250 2242 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
21 Knüdel,Torben 2223 2254 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
22 Pandey,Srishti 2198 0 WIM IND Open  
23 Pahl,Erik 2196 2176 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
24 Meessen,Max 2195 2140 Union Oldenburg GER Open  
25 Pahl,Theis 2183 2160 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
26 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2180 0 IM UKR Open  
27 Mueer,Sebastian 2171 2205 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
28 Wagner,Jan 2157 2130 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
29 Hulshof,Peter 2134 2127 Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
30 Heinemann,Ernst 2134 2096 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
31 Bazilius,Augustinas 2131 0 Jaunųjų šachmatininkų rėmimo fondas LTU Open  
32 Sommer,Justus 2122 2070 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
33 Lau,Udo 2111 2032 SVG Salzgitter GER Open  
34 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2110 0 Lübecker Schachverein GER Open  
35 Piotrowski,Christopher 2090 2081 Spandauer Schachverein GER Open  
36 De Mie,Mariska 2089 2085 WFM SV Horst Emscher 31 NED Open  
37 Becx,Cesar 2078 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
38 Vormann,Dirk 2075 1759 SK Meppen GER Open  
39 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2069 2007 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
40 Ziller,Christian 2058 2057 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
41 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2053 1983 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
42 Hoogendoorn,Fré 2049 2013 De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
43 Berndt,Joachim 2048 1997 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open  
44 Tunka,Philipp 2042 2019 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
45 Oest,Thorsten 2038 2031 SAbt MTV Salzhausen GER Open  
46 Tymura,Achim 2035 1990 SG Elberfeld GER Open  
47 Schuette,Marcel 2020 1913 SC Geseke GER Open  
48 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2015 1994 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
49 Svane,Henrik 2012 0 DEN Open  
50 Eggenstein,Frank 2011 1971 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
51 van Amerongen,Arjen 2008 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
52 Werbeck,Torsten 1996 1967 CM Elberfelder SG GER Open  
53 Stümer,Paul 1992 1980 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
54 Andries,Alf 1990 2059 Læseforeningen Skaklub DEN Open  
55 Helms,Finn 1987 2005 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
56 Zander,Emil 1982 0 Kjellerup skakklub DEN Open  
57 Meyer,Thorsten 1979 1958 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
58 Knops,Peter 1979 1954 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. GER Open  
59 Klattenhoff,Holger 1974 1916 Delmenhorster Schachklub 1931 e.V. GER Open  
60 Kolthoff,Siegmund 1971 1994 SV Blankenese GER Open 1
61 Schäfer,Maik 1966 2010 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
62 Evering,Sören 1964 2058 SC Papenburg GER Open  
63 Stoy,Ulf 1962 1992 SK Neustadt GER Open  
64 Günther,Thomas 1952 0 GER Open  
65 Geers,Bernhard 1951 1913 SK Goslar GER Open  
66 Kasten,Marcel 1949 1847 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
67 Moors,Christoph 1946 1957 SC Erkrath GER Open  
68 Luft,Johannes 1943 1850 SV 1919 Grimma GER Open_B  
69 Jalving,August 1938 0 Frederiksberg Skakforening DEN Open  
70 Ditmas,Hugh 1936 1915 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
71 Dorn,Matthias 1931 2026 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig GER Open  
72 Hermanowski,Mark 1931 1884 GER Open_B  
73 Dorn,Carina 1924 1844 GER Open  
74 Lehmann,Edwin 1923 1947 SK königsspringer Emden GER Open  
75 Arndt,Olaf 1921 1855 SV Horst Emscher 1931 GER Open  
76 Modder,Frank 1918 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
77 Neuhoff,Laertes 1914 2008 SG Leipzig GER Open  
78 van Amerongen-Janssen,Peggy 1911 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
79 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1904 1890 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. GER Open  
80 Buß,Heiko 1904 1824 Freibauer Wedemark GER Open_B  
81 Reuter,Maximilian 1897 1888 Schachvereinigung Blankenese GER Open  
82 Schumann,Steffen 1891 1963 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. GER Open  
83 Tarasenko,Nazar 1872 1857 SV Kaponier Vechta GER Open  
84 Rein,Joachim 1871 1842 SV Hellern GER Open  
85 Guo,Philipp Ziming 1870 1942 Tura Harksheide Norderstedt GER Open  
86 Launert,Martin 1870 1819 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
87 Meyer,Ulrich 1859 1830 SK Münster 32 GER Open_B  
88 Sickmann,Lisa 1854 1886 Lübecker SV von 1873 GER Open  
89 Kowalski,Holger 1853 0 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
90 Hacker,Thomas 1850 1889 SKJE Hamburg GER Open  
91 Valiente,Paulo 1850 0 Schaakclub Haren NED Open  
92 Guddat,Jörn 1848 1755 SV Eichlinghofen GER Open_B  
93 Litfin,Boris 1846 1875 Freiburg wiehre 2000 e.v. GER Open_B  
94 Weist,Thorsten 1812 1731 Rochade Emsdetten GER Open_B  
95 Weidenhöfer,Max 1805 1898 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open  
96 Tunka,Josef 1800 1726 SV Lingen 1959 e.V. GER Open  
97 Kloerss,Knut 1798 1903 Lübecker SV von 1873 GER Open  
98 Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth 1795 1701 GER Open_B  
99 Abed,David 1792 1851 GER Open_B  
100 Cordes,Jule 1787 1802 Bielefelder SK / Hemer SV NED Open  
101 Ringsmose,Christian 1780 0 Denmark DEN Open_B  
102 Kurt,Sascha 1774 1844 Eindhovense S.V. NED Open  
103 Dettmer,Niels 1772 1765 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
104 Dordevic,Tom 1767 2018 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open  
105 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1754 1822 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
106 Leppert,Hans-Jürgen 1754 1740 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
107 Winkler,Yonathan 1748 1993 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. GER Open  
108 Dorr,Jörg 1746 1721 SK Goslar GER Open  
109 Dorendorf,Mika 1738 1821 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
110 Czyzykiewicz,Rafal 1732 0 POL Open  
111 Ewert,Stefan 1724 1702 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
112 Cramer,Philipp 1719 1744 GER Open_B  
113 Schiller,Thomas 1714 1705 Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open_B  
114 Jacobsen,Steen 1713 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
115 Schroeder,Frank 1712 0 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
116 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1709 1625 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
117 Schomann,Michael 1705 1643 TSV Kücknitz v. 1911 e.V. GER Open_B  
118 Marzec,Witold Peter 1705 0 GER Open_B  
119 Papenfuß,Kai 1695 1656 SV Bad Bevensen GER Open_B  
120 Newerla,Alfred 1677 1634 SC Hümmling Werlte GER Open_B  
121 Briesemeister,Klaus 1676 0 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
122 Grasser,Stefan 1674 1722 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
123 Wusterack,Tanja 1671 1745 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
124 Bernwald,Sascha 1671 1609 GSBV Halle GER Open_B  
125 Schröder,Harm 1664 1719 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
126 Öner,Ibrahim 1660 0 GER Open_B  
127 Dorn,Thomas 1652 1492 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig GER Open_B  
128 Seeber,Helmut 1625 1509 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode GER Open_B  
129 Ahrens,Gunnar 1622 0 Delmenhorst GER Open  
130 Skytte,Robert 1616 0 DEN Open  
131 Yon,Gregory 1604 1522 Bergische SF GER Open_B  
132 Hansen,Uwe 1604 0 GER Open_B  
133 Derlich,Sarah Sima 1600 1625 Nørrebro DEN Open_B  
134 Yildiz,Oemer 1600 1450 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
135 Hoferichter,Michael 1599 1479 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
136 Wander,Dennis 1596 1766 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
137 Witthoeft,Geert 1586 1556 SF Sasel Hamburg GER Open_B  
138 Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1575 1478 Kings Club Jena GER Open_B  
139 Karich,Oliver 1575 1435 SVG SalLzgitter GER Open_B  
140 Pfeifer,Frank 1564 1478 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
141 Martens,Marcus 1559 1361 Sfr. Stiller Zug Wiesbaden GER Open_B  
142 Müller,Hans-Peter 1548 1511 SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
143 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1546 1487 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck GER Open_B  
144 Nölle,Michael 1543 1502 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
145 Baumast,Bernd 1534 0 SV Bad Oldesloe GER Open_C  
146 Lick,Helmut 1527 1456 HSK-Lister Turm GER Open_B  
147 Ristedt,Mathis 1523 1325 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
148 Gehre,Frank 1516 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_B  
149 Wöhl,Torsten 1515 1393 GER Open_B  
150 Graaff,Rob 1511 1584 Www.esgemmen.nl NED Open_B  
151 König,Emmilie 1507 1541 Demenhorster SK GER Open_B  
152 Ziller,Anton 1499 1464 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
153 Schmitz,Constantin 1497 1535 DSV 1854 GER Open_B  
154 Modrak,Ronald 1494 1433 SF Sasel 1947 GER Open_B  
155 Teng,David 1493 1668 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open_B  
156 Kushagra Rohatgi 1490 0 GER Open  
157 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1467 1387 SchVgg Blankenese GER Open_B  
158 Evering,Enna 1465 1595 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
159 Margaryan,Venera 1465 1469 Sk Lehrte GER Open_B  
160 Schenk,Michael 1464 1424 Hamburger SK von 1830 GER Open_B  
161 Freerksen,Uwe 1447 1233 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
162 Lambrecht,Harald 1440 1233 MTV Eintracht Celle GER Open_B  
163 Andries,Leia 1401 0 DEN Open_B  
164 Hipp,Hans 1400 1239 SC Emmendingen GER Open_C  
165 Simon,Fischermann 1394 1615 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf GER Open_B  
166 Geibel,Henning 1393 1243 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
167 Nölle,Lisa 1381 1495 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
168 Guddat,Fabian 1359 0 GER Open_B  
169 Hock,Reiner 1311 1151 SK Altona v. 1873 GER Open_C  
170 Krause,Volker 1230 1049 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
171 Eitel,Luc 1208 1182 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
172 Grohn,Michael 1174 1182 GER Open_C 1
173 Heidtkamp,Anna 1157 1238 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_B  
174 Weidenhöfer,Ben 1050 1050 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
175 Erlhöfer,Daniel 148 1438 KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. GER Open_B  
176 Lick,Patrick 0 2166 GER Open  
177 Gehrke,Mathias 0 1820 SF Barsinghausen GER Open  
178 Kewe,Stefan 0 1761 SF Spelle GER Open_B  
179 Xue,Luca 0 1721 Düsseldorf GER Open_B  
180 Muth,Thomas 0 1601 SF Fallersleben GER Open_B  
181 Pither,Jörg 0 1532 FC Lachendorf GER Open_B  
182 Kuhlins,Niklas 0 1529 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. GER Open_B  
183 Kovalskyy,Alicia 0 1512 DSV 1854 GER Open  
184 Dau-Schmidt,Piet 0 1439 SC Agon Neumünster GER Open_B  
185 Wolter,Lukas 0 1397 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
186 Kunst,Jannis 0 1306 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
187 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1300 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
188 Huslage,Jamie 0 1290 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
189 Wander,Nikita 0 1261 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
190 Brühl,Rainer 0 1253 TuS Varrel GER Open_B  
191 Knops,Liliana 0 1127 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_C  
192 Schwenker,Tim 0 1047 TSV Neubruchhausen GER Open_C  
193 Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 1040 GER Open_C  
194 Fischermann,Charlotte 0 1040 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf GER Open_C  
195 Reese,Oscar 0 1036 Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_C  
196 Schenk,Quentin Alexander 0 958 Hamburger SK von 1830 GER Open_C  
197 Margaryan,Mari 0 913 Sk Lehrte GER Open_C  
198 Rabe,Elina 0 873 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
199 Felten,Pascal 0 0 GER Open_B  
200 Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 0 0 GER Open_B  
201 Kroll,Alfred 0 0 GER Open_B  
202 Grundt,Dominik 0 0 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. GER Open_B  
203 Saxena,Ishan 0 0 IND Open_C  
204 Markmann,Wilfried 0 0 Zur Zeit vereinslos GER Open_B  
205 Ambrus,Laszlo 0 0 GER Open_C  
206 Jansen,Bob 0 0 NED Open  
207 Stärk,Elisa 0 0 SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
208 Krause,Klaus 0 0 Sk Minden 08 GER Open  
209 Mentz,Uwe 0 0 GER Open_B  
210 Nötzel,Felix 0 0 GER Open  
211 Neffgen,Klaus 0 0 SV Gifhorn GER Open_B  
212 Kotyk,Michael 0 0 GER Open  
213 Kröncke,Manfred 0 0 Sg glückstadt von 1920 ev GER Open  
214 Nemitz,Alfred 0 0 GER Open  
215 Menko,Harken 0 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
216 Trippel,Max 0 0 GER Open_B  
217 Burkhardt,Holger 0 0 GER Open  
218 Boerma,Daniel 0 0 Wilhelmshavener SC GER Open  
219 Nahnsen,Kenneth 0 0 GER Open  
220 Klaska,Philipp 0 0 GER Open  
221 Paashaus,Detlef 0 0 GER Open