Schachfestival Woerishofen 2020
Bislang 59 Meldungen Noch -1519 Tage
Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiger,Michael | 1990 | 1910 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
2 | Leutz,Hans | 1958 | 1812 | S.V.Ebersbach e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
3 | Litfin,Boris | 1948 | 1894 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
4 | Walda,Michael | 1934 | 1885 | SAbt Niederraeder TG | GER | B-Open | ||
5 | Wahl,Peter | 1932 | 0 | SUI | B-Open | |||
6 | Kerber,Alfred | 1929 | 0 | SC Reutte | AUT | B-Open | ||
7 | Wilms,Robert | 1912 | 1848 | SG Ecketurm Berlin | GER | B-Open | ||
8 | Specht,Helmut | 1903 | 1839 | TSV Mindelheim | GER | B-Open | ||
9 | Martin,Richard | 1898 | 1681 | TuS Geretsried | GER | B-Open | ||
10 | Gerhards,Walter | 1893 | 1778 | Ratinger SK 1950 | GER | B-Open | ||
11 | Schneider,Konrad | 1882 | 1730 | SC Prien | GER | B-Open | ||
12 | Franke,Maximilian | 1872 | 1624 | SC Peiting | GER | B-Open | ||
13 | Schäfer,Lutz Wilhelm | 1862 | 1848 | SV Vimbuch | GER | B-Open | ||
14 | Spanton,Tim R | 1837 | 0 | Battersea | ENG | B-Open | ||
15 | Mueller,Wolfgang | 1823 | 0 | GER | B-Open | |||
16 | Kievelitz,Bernd | 1800 | 1821 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
17 | Kopischke,Maik | 1799 | 1804 | GER | B-Open | |||
18 | Hohner,Karl-Heinz | 1799 | 0 | GER | B-Open | |||
19 | Kees,Robert | 1796 | 1457 | SC Peiting | GER | B-Open | ||
20 | Sakowski,Christian | 1783 | 1693 | Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
21 | Engelmann,Chris | 1770 | 0 | GER | B-Open | |||
22 | Redemann,Dietmar | 1767 | 1710 | SV Stauden | GER | B-Open | ||
23 | David,Sebastian | 1759 | 1664 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
24 | Dohmes,Swidbert | 1735 | 1652 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | B-Open | ||
25 | Krammer,Werner | 1725 | 1626 | SK Kriegshaber | GER | B-Open | ||
26 | Kurpiela,Franz | 1704 | 1619 | TSG ÖHRINGEN | GER | B-Open | ||
27 | Huber,Helmut | 1702 | 1547 | SK Brackwede | GER | B-Open | ||
28 | Russ,Oliver | 1694 | 1561 | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau | GER | B-Open | ||
29 | Fischer,Johann | 1694 | 1546 | SK Krumbach | GER | B-Open | ||
30 | Vollert,Gabriel | 1690 | 0 | SK Kriegshaber | GER | B-Open | ||
31 | Hörhold,Karola | 1674 | 1579 | SV Meschede e. V. | GER | B-Open | ||
32 | De Luna Butz,Alberto | 1670 | 0 | Magerit | ESP | B-Open | ||
33 | Gajewski,Richard | 1647 | 1511 | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | GER | B-Open | ||
34 | Huber,Dorit | 1630 | 1505 | SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck | GER | B-Open | ||
35 | Natoli,Domenico | 1628 | 0 | I DUE ALFIERI BAGHERIA | ITA | B-Open | ||
36 | Kearsley,Raymond | 1624 | 0 | Wimbledon | ENG | B-Open | ||
37 | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1617 | 1530 | SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
38 | Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz | 1616 | 1576 | SK Buchloe | GER | B-Open | ||
39 | Specht,Guenter | 1605 | 0 | TSV Mindelheim | GER | B-Open | ||
40 | Keymling,Detlev J. | 1602 | 1546 | SK Rochade Augsburg | GER | B-Open | ||
41 | Lachat,Martin | 1587 | 1494 | SK Rheinfelden | SUI | B-Open | ||
42 | Schulz,Robert | 1576 | 1516 | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER | B-Open | ||
43 | La Franca,Vincenzo | 1566 | 0 | Circolo Palermitano Scacci | ITA | B-Open | ||
44 | Schwirz,Horst | 1562 | 1311 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt | GER | B-Open | ||
45 | Steinschuld,Jo | 1555 | 0 | Kerkraadse S.V. | NED | B-Open | ||
46 | Amritzer,Martina | 1542 | 0 | AUT | B-Open | |||
47 | Mikota,Paul | 1541 | 1388 | SK Kriegshaber | GER | B-Open | ||
48 | Gellrich,Harald | 1540 | 1509 | SV Hennef 1927 e. V. | GER | B-Open | ||
49 | Schade,Thomas | 1489 | 1418 | SK Kriegshaber | GER | B-Open | ||
50 | Klein,Christoph | 1475 | 1128 | Post-SV Memmingen | GER | B-Open | ||
51 | Sombetzki,Detlef | 1472 | 0 | Ohne | GER | B-Open | ||
52 | Shevtsov,Demyan | 1435 | 0 | Club Botvinnik | RUS | B-Open | ||
53 | Barkasheva,Sofia | 1428 | 0 | EST | B-Open | |||
54 | Vogel,Elisabeth | 1406 | 1338 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | GER | B-Open | ||
55 | Hauck,Aljoscha | 1386 | 1333 | Mosbacher SC von 1931 | GER | B-Open | ||
56 | Stolzenwald,Frank | 1229 | 1413 | TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedorf von 1860 e.V. | GER | B-Open | ||
57 | Bail,Leonhard | 0 | 1621 | SK Buchloe | GER | B-Open | 1 | |
58 | Bade,Xaver | 0 | 987 | Schachclub Marsberg | GER | B-Open | ||
59 | Kostov,Georgi | 0 | 0 | GER | B-Open | |||