24.NordWest-Cup-Open_B
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 38   Xue,Luka 1611 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 6,5 29,5 169,5
2 2   Luft,Johannes 1943 SV 1919 Grimma 6,5 28,5 167,5
3 8   Rein,Joachim 1875 SV Hellern 6 29 164
4 16   Weist,Thorsten,Dr. 1812 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5,5 26,5 161
5 9   Roehrkasten,Reinhard 1872 SC Stadthagen 5,5 26,5 157
6 18   Gerdes,Jannes 1620 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 5,5 25 152
7 15   Asmykovich,Ihar 1813 5 30,5 154,5
8 26   Ringsmose,Christian 1770 Denmark 5 26,5 157,5
9 32   Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1734 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 5 26 156,5
10 31   Sanchez Hernandez,Alvaro 1743 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg 5 25,5 158,5
11 70   Voigt,Dominik 1576 Vereinslos 5 25,5 155
12 39   Cramer,Philipp 1690 5 25 164
13 48   Ahrens,Gunnar 1622 Delmenhorst 5 25 155,5
14 25   Walker,Julia 1772 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. 5 24,5 156
15 7   Davydov,Mihail 1899 Hannover 5 24,5 144,5
16 49   Paul,Andre David 1662 SK Dessau 93 5 24 151,5
17 20   Dorendorf,Mika 1806 Hamburger SK 5 23 157,5
18 22   Wander,Dennis 1596 Delmenhorster SK 5 22 150,5
19 46   Brandt,Lothar 1677 Delmenhorster SK 5 21,5 151,5
20 10   Meyer,Ulrich 1862 SK Muenster 32 4,5 30,5 130,5
21 12   Korte,Markus 1834 Chess Tigers Schach-Foerderverein 1999 4,5 30 146
22 96   Erlhoefer,Daniel 1480 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 4,5 28 151
23 24   Kreusch,Frank 1781 SV Turm Drolshagen 04 4,5 27,5 151,5
24 60   Richstein,Tim 0 4,5 27,5 141,5
25 36   Ewert,Stefan 1707 SV Hellern 4,5 27 157,5
26 47   Newerla,Alfred 1677 SC Huemmling 4,5 24,5 147
27 45   Zeldin,Boris 1689 4,5 24,5 145
28 17   Eichstaedt,Axel 1766 St. Pauli 4,5 24 143,5
29 54   Woltmann,Peter 1614 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 4,5 23,5 152,5
30 28   Over,Norbert Freren 4,5 23,5 150,5
31 63   Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian 0 SK Wildeshausen 4,5 23 136,5
32 72   Ristedt,Mathis 1573 MTV Riede 4,5 22 146,5
33 76   Kovalskyy,Alicia 1338 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 4,5 22 145,5
34 23   Kewe,Stefan 1750 SF St.Johannes Spelle 4,5 19,5 151
35 6   Buss,Heiko 1904 Freibauer Wedemark 4 30,5 154,5
36 3   Hermanowski,Mark 1931 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 4 29 140,5
37 5   Makilla,Tobias 1912 SC Hattersheim 4 27,5 141,5
38 37   Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1725 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 4 27 150,5
39 11   Guddat,Joern 1848 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 4 26,5 146
40 62   Kuhlins,Niklas 1606 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. 4 26 154,5
41 53   Evering,Enna 1511 SC Papenburg 4 26 139,5
42 19   Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth 1809 SC Windischeschenbach 4 25,5 145
43 93   Pallesen,Jesper 1491 Skanderborg Skakklub 4 25,5 145
44 88   Landwehr,Ingo 1480 Bochumer SV 02 4 25 138
45 67   Graaff,Rob 1533 Www.esgemmen.nl 4 24,5 134,5
46 43   Lindberg,Cajsa 1693 4 24 146
47 57   Derlich,Sarah Sima 1549 Narrebro 4 22 151,5
48 58   Lambers,Gabriel 1616 4 22 146
49 44   Schroeder,Harm 1691 SK Union Oldenburg 4 22 144
50 27   Leppert,Hans-Juergen 1756 SK Stolzenau 4 22 143
51 51   Zimmer,Tim 1224 4 21 147
52 4   Kobs,Stephan 1927 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO 4 21 139
53 111   Guddat,Fabian 1359 4 20,5 150,5
54 69   Seeber,Helmut 1577 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. 4 18,5 141
55 66   Hansen,Uwe 1598 4 16 132
56 59   Lossin,Charlotte 1533 3,5 26 140
57 40   Grasser,Stefan 1674 SV Hellern 3,5 25 147
58 34   Buntemeyer,Axel 1736 3,5 25 144
59 21   Fleischer,Martin 1794 SV Einheit Schwerin 3,5 24 139
60 56   Haarup,Anders 1629 Skanderborg Skakklub 3,5 23,5 149,5
61 74   Karich,Oliver 1566 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 3,5 23,5 142
62 80   Pither,Joerg 1545 FC Lachendorf 3,5 23,5 134
63 75   Stepanjan,Marianne 1554 3,5 23 138,5
64 109   Skytte,Robert 1388 3,5 23 128,5
65 14   Koerber,Uwe 1817 Findorffer Schachfreunde 3,5 22,5 148
66 87   Lick,Helmut 1513 HSK Lister Turm 3,5 22,5 129,5
67 89   Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1509 SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. 3,5 21,5 136,5
68 42   van Boemmel,Philipp 1698 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3,5 21,5 131
69 30   Roselius,Philipp 1538 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV 3,5 20,5 131
70 41   Schomann,Michael 1705 TSV Kuecknitz v. 1911 e.V. 3,5 20 143,5
71 52   Trippel,Max 0 3,5 20 132
72 50   Oener,Ibrahim 1660 3,5 19,5 134
73 33   Schiller,Thomas 1723 Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf 3,5 19,5 132,5
74 64   Muth,Thomas 0 SF Fallersleben 3,5 19 139,5
75 130   Neffgen,Klaus 0 SV Gifhorn 3,5 18 141
76 13   Zotin,Vladimir 1811 Wilhelmshaven 3,5 15,5 138
77 65   Yildiz,Oemer 1600 SV Lingen 3 25 131
78 132   Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 0 3 25 122,5
79 55   Teng,David 1593 Duesseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3 24,5 145,5
80 126   Heck,Jonas 0 3 24,5 140,5
81 97   Andries,Leia 1469 3 24,5 134
82 79   Mueller,Hans-Peter 1548 SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. 3 23,5 138,5
83 92   Margaryan,Venera 1482 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 3 23 125
84 86   Gehre,Frank 1514 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 3 22 134
85 107   Wolter,Lukas 0 SK Union Oldenburg 3 22 126,5
86 83   Gulamzada,Elmir 1469 3 21 137,5
87 85   Martens,Marcus 1517 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 20 132
88 100   Bruntse,Caroline Lindegaard 1446 L√ɬ¶seforeningen 3 20 128
89 128   Markmann,Wilfried 0 3 20 127,5
90 114   Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1262 SV Hellern 3 19,5 139
91 73   Bruntse,Kathrine Lindegaard 1566 Laeseforeningens 3 19,5 137
92 99   Schenk,Michael 1458 Hamburger SK von 1830 3 19,5 132,5
93 77   Pfeifer,Frank 1559 SV Hellern 3 19 132,5
94 117   Heidtkamp,Anna 1264 Dueseldorfer SV 1854 3 19 132,5
95 131   Toumi,Faruk 0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3 17,5 136,5
96 121   Grundt,Dominik 0 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. 3 17,5 133
97 125   Felten,Pascal 0 3 17,5 128,5
98 61   Stehle,Fabian 1609 SC Agon Neumuenster 2,5 26,5 133
99 110   Eitel,Luc 1208 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 24 128
100 119   Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia 1108 2,5 23,5 131,5
101 91   Noelle,Lisa 1446 Bergische Schachfreunde 2,5 22,5 109,5
102 102   Gohil,Viaan 1426 2,5 22 124,5
103 81   Rasmussen,Erik Elmer 1545 Amager Skakforening 2,5 20,5 131,5
104 71   Fischermann,Simon 1450 Tischtennisclub Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 2,5 20,5 113
105 120   Weidenhoefer,Ben 1109 SAbt. Werder Bremen 2,5 20 135
106 35   Radtke,Benjamin 1730 2,5 19,5 139
107 82   Kardoeus,Jens 1492 2,5 17,5 123
108 108   Lohbreyer,Uwe 1395 SV Horst-Emscher 21 2,5 16 122,5
109 68   Briesemeister,Klaus 1580 SV Lingen 2 26 130
110 29   Ruemmele,Tobias 1731 SK Freiburg West 1967 2 23 74,5
111 98   Hemker,Christoph 1419 FC St. Pauli Schach-Abt. 2 22 106,5
112 95   Dau-Schmidt,Piet 0 SC Agon Neumuenster 2 21,5 127,5
113 84   Rasmussen,Bjarne Berring 1548 2 20,5 117,5
114 106   Geibel,Henning 1405 SV Bargteheide 2 20 125,5
115 129   Harken,Menko 0 SK Union Oldenburg 2 20 100
116 113   Mentz,Uwe 0 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 2 19 127,5
117 112   Hofmann,Andre 1306 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 2 19 121,5
118 122   Fischermann,Charlotte 1320 TTC Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf 2 19 113
119 118   Voelpel,Alexander 0 2 18 124
120 123   Beeck,Sebastian 0 Sk Union Oldenburg 2 17 116,5
121 115   Krause,Volker 1275 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2 16 128,5
122 105   Schulze,Max Peter 1364 PSV Uelzen 1,5 21,5 128
123 104   Pos,Joshua 1419 Schach Club Papenburg 1947 1,5 20 117
124 103   Freerksen,Uwe 1425 SK Koenigsspringer Emden 1,5 19 118,5
125 124   Engberts,Uwe 0 1,5 14 123,5
126 1   Monnerjahn,Lukas 1762 Delmenhorster SK 1 21,5 0
127 116   Bruehl,Rainer 1266 TuS Varrel 1 20,5 118,5
128 94   Modrak,Ronald 1490 SF Sasel 1947 1 20,5 114
129 90   Noelle,Michael 1486 Bergische Schachfreunde 1 20 99
130 78   Witthoeft,Geert 1552 SF Sasel Hamburg 1 19 112,5
131 127   Kroll,Alfred 0 1 17,5 124,5
132 133   Welk,Walter 0 1 14 130,5
133 101   Lambrecht,Harald 1432 MTV Eintracht Celle 0,5 18 101