show participants 24.NordWest-Cup-Open_B

noname elonatElotitleclubgroup
1 Monnerjahn,Lukas 1762 1946   Delmenhorster SK Open_B
2 Luft,Johannes 1943 1850   SV 1919 Grimma Open_B
3 Hermanowski,Mark 1931 1884   Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Open_B
4 Kobs,Stephan 1927 1812   TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO Open_B
5 Makilla,Tobias 1912 1888   SC Hattersheim Open_B
6 Buss,Heiko 1904 1824   Freibauer Wedemark Open_B
7 Davydov,Mihail 1899   Hannover Open_B
8 Rein,Joachim 1875 1850   SV Hellern Open_B
9 Roehrkasten,Reinhard 1872 1824   SC Stadthagen Open_B
10 Meyer,Ulrich 1862 1811   SK Muenster 32 Open_B
11 Guddat,Joern 1848 1755   SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Open_B
12 Korte,Markus 1834 1845   Chess Tigers Schach-Foerderverein 1999 Open_B
13 Zotin,Vladimir 1833   Wilhelmshaven Open_B
14 Koerber,Uwe 1817 1795   Findorffer Schachfreunde Open_B
15 Asmykovich,Ihar 1813 1715   Open_B
16 Weist,Thorsten,Dr. 1812 1731   SC Rochade Emsdetten Open_B
17 Eichstaedt,Axel 1766 1809   St. Pauli Open_B
18 Gerdes,Jannes 1620 1809   SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn Open_B
19 Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth 1809 1701   SC Windischeschenbach Open_B
20 Dorendorf,Mika 1806 1750   Hamburger SK Open_B
21 Fleischer,Martin 1794 1683   SV Einheit Schwerin Open_B
22 Wander,Dennis 1596 1786   Delmenhorster SK Open_B
23 Kewe,Stefan 1750 1781   SF St.Johannes Spelle Open_B
24 Kreusch,Frank 1781 1736   SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Open_B
25 Walker,Julia 1772 1691   Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. Open_B
26 Ringsmose,Christian 1770 0   Denmark Open_B
27 Leppert,Hans-Juergen 1756 1653   SK Stolzenau Open_B
28 Over,Norbert 1755   Freren Open_B
29 Ruemmele,Tobias 1731 1747   SK Freiburg West 1967 Open_B
30 Roselius,Philipp 1538 1746   SK Union Eimsbuettel eV Open_B
31 Sanchez Hernandez,Alvaro 1743 1739   SK Union 1949 Oldenburg Open_B
32 Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1734 1741   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Open_B
33 Schiller,Thomas 1723 1737   Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf Open_B
34 Buntemeyer,Axel 1736   Open_B
35 Radtke,Benjamin 1730 1580   Open_B
36 Ewert,Stefan 1707 1729   SV Hellern Open_B
37 Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1725 0   Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 Open_B
38 Xue,Luka 1611 1725   Duesseldorfer SV 1854 Open_B
39 Cramer,Philipp 1690 1723   Open_B
40 Grasser,Stefan 1674 1722   SV Hellern Open_B
41 Schomann,Michael 1705 1613   TSV Kuecknitz v. 1911 e.V. Open_B
42 van Boemmel,Philipp 1698 1629   SC 1979 Hattersheim Open_B
43 Lindberg,Cajsa 1693 0   Open_B
44 Schroeder,Harm 1691 1637   SK Union Oldenburg Open_B
45 Zeldin,Boris 1689 1685   Open_B
46 Brandt,Lothar 1677 1621   Delmenhorster SK Open_B
47 Newerla,Alfred 1677 1634   SC Huemmling Open_B
48 Ahrens,Gunnar 1622 1672   Delmenhorst Open_B
49 Paul,Andre David 1662 1574   SK Dessau 93 Open_B
50 Oener,Ibrahim 1660 0   Open_B
51 Zimmer,Tim 1224 1659   Open_B
52 Trippel,Max 0 1658   Open_B
53 Evering,Enna 1511 1646   SC Papenburg Open_B
54 Woltmann,Peter 1614 1638   SK Doppelbauer Kiel Open_B
55 Teng,David 1593 1636   Duesseldorfer Schachverein 1854 Open_B
56 Haarup,Anders 1629 0   Skanderborg Skakklub Open_B
57 Derlich,Sarah Sima 1549 1625   Narrebro Open_B
58 Lambers,Gabriel 1616 1575   Open_B
59 Lossin,Charlotte 1533 1615   Open_B
60 Richstein,Tim 0 1610   Open_B
61 Stehle,Fabian 1609 1482   SC Agon Neumuenster Open_B
62 Kuhlins,Niklas 1606 1600   SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. Open_B
63 Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian 0 1606   SK Wildeshausen Open_B
64 Muth,Thomas 0 1601   SF Fallersleben Open_B
65 Yildiz,Oemer 1600 1450   SV Lingen Open_B
66 Hansen,Uwe 1598 0   Open_B
67 Graaff,Rob 1533 1584   Www.esgemmen.nl Open_B
68 Briesemeister,Klaus 1580 1427   SV Lingen Open_B
69 Seeber,Helmut 1577 1503   SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. Open_B
70 Voigt,Dominik 1576 0   Vereinslos Open_B
71 Fischermann,Simon 1450 1574   Tischtennisclub Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. Open_B
72 Ristedt,Mathis 1573 1544   MTV Riede Open_B
73 Bruntse,Kathrine Lindegaard 1566 1537   Laeseforeningens Open_B
74 Karich,Oliver 1566 1410   SVG Salzgitter e.V. Open_B
75 Stepanjan,Marianne 1554 1565   Open_B
76 Kovalskyy,Alicia 1338 1564   Duesseldorfer SV 1854 Open_B
77 Pfeifer,Frank 1564 1478   SV Hellern Open_B
78 Witthoeft,Geert 1552 1546   SF Sasel Hamburg Open_B
79 Mueller,Hans-Peter 1548 1511   SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. Open_B
80 Pither,Joerg 1545 1517   FC Lachendorf Open_B
81 Rasmussen,Erik Elmer 1545 0   Amager Skakforening Open_B
82 Kardoeus,Jens 1540 1460   Open_B
83 Gulamzada,Elmir 1469 1527   Open_B
84 Rasmussen,Bjarne Berring 1523 0   Open_B
85 Martens,Marcus 1517 1370   Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden Open_B
86 Gehre,Frank 1514 1399   SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn Open_B
87 Lick,Helmut 1513 1456   HSK Lister Turm Open_B
88 Landwehr,Ingo 1480 1511   Bochumer SV 02 Open_B
89 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1509 1434   SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. Open_B
90 Noelle,Michael 1486 1502   Bergische Schachfreunde Open_B
91 Noelle,Lisa 1446 1496   Bergische Schachfreunde Open_B
92 Margaryan,Venera 1482 1491   SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. Open_B
93 Pallesen,Jesper 1491 1388   Skanderborg Skakklub Open_B
94 Modrak,Ronald 1490 1428   SF Sasel 1947 Open_B
95 Dau-Schmidt,Piet 0 1484   SC Agon Neumuenster Open_B
96 Erlhoefer,Daniel 1480 1466   Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. Open_B
97 Andries,Leia 1469 0   Open_B
98 Hemker,Christoph 1419 1462   FC St. Pauli Schach-Abt. Open_B
99 Schenk,Michael 1458 1456   Hamburger SK von 1830 Open_B
100 Bruntse,Caroline Lindegaard 1446 1349   L√ɬ¶seforeningen Open_B
101 Lambrecht,Harald 1432 1234   MTV Eintracht Celle Open_B
102 Gohil,Viaan 1426 0   Open_B
103 Freerksen,Uwe 1425 1209   SK Koenigsspringer Emden Open_B
104 Pos,Joshua 1419 1222   Schach Club Papenburg 1947 Open_B
105 Schulze,Max Peter 1364 1408   PSV Uelzen Open_B
106 Geibel,Henning 1405 1232   SV Bargteheide Open_B
107 Wolter,Lukas 0 1397   SK Union Oldenburg Open_B
108 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1395 1384   SV Horst-Emscher 21 Open_B
109 Skytte,Robert 1388   Open_B
110 Eitel,Luc 1208 1377   Delmenhorster SK Open_B
111 Guddat,Fabian 1359 0   Open_B
112 Hofmann,Andre 1306 1257   Duesseldorfer SV 1854 Open_B
113 Mentz,Uwe 0 1289   Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. Open_B
114 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1262 1285   SV Hellern Open_B
115 Krause,Volker 1275 1153   Hamburger SK von 1830 eV Open_B
116 Bruehl,Rainer 1266 1272   TuS Varrel Open_B
117 Heidtkamp,Anna 1264 1147   Dueseldorfer SV 1854 Open_B
118 Voelpel,Alexander 0 1214   Open_B
119 Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia 1108 1182   Open_B
120 Weidenhoefer,Ben 1109 1179   SAbt. Werder Bremen Open_B
121 Grundt,Dominik 0 1065   SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. Open_B
122 Fischermann,Charlotte 0 1040   TTC Gruen-Weiss Fritzdorf Open_B
123 Beeck,Sebastian 0 1000   Sk Union Oldenburg Open_B
124 Engberts,Uwe 0 1000   Open_B
125 Felten,Pascal 0 1000   Open_B
126 Heck,Jonas 0 1000   Open_B
127 Kroll,Alfred 0 1000   Open_B
128 Markmann,Wilfried 0 1000   Open_B
129 Menko,Harken 0 1000   SK Union Oldenburg Open_B
130 Neffgen,Klaus 0 1000   SV Gifhorn Open_B
131 Toumi,Faruk 0 1000   SK Doppelbauer Kiel Open_B
132 Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 0 1000   Open_B
133 Welk,Walter 0 1000   Open_B