Schachfestival Woerishofen 2023

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2023

Bislang 350 Meldungen    Noch -28 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Mendonca,Leon Luke 2558 2566 GM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV IND Open  
2 Visakh N R 2538 0 GM SC Heusenstamm IND Open  
3 Iniyan,P 2515 0 GM IND Open  
4 Vignesh N R 2513 0 IM IND Open  
5 Shyaamnikhil P 2477 0 IM IND Open  
6 Korneev,Oleg 2476 0 GM ESP Open  
7 Levin,Felix 2456 2435 GM Duesseldorfer SK 14/25 e. V. GER Open  
8 Kovchan,Alexander 2447 2470 GM UKR Open  
9 Ilamparthi A R 2423 0 AICF IND Open  
10 Savitha Shri B 2411 0 WIM IND Open  
11 Pfreundt,Jakob 2407 2429 IM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
12 Nitin,S. 2381 0 IM IND Open  
13 Deuer,Marius 2375 2370 FM TSV Schoenaich GER Open  
14 Meissner,Felix 2359 2334 FM Hamburger SK GER Open  
15 Panesar Vedant 2348 0 FM IND Open  
16 Hopman,Pieter 2335 2347 IM SC Oetigheim NED Open  
17 Belezky,Alexander 2335 2322 IM FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. GER Open  
18 Singer,Christoph 2308 2269 IM FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. GER Open  
19 Orzech,Dominik 2308 0 IM Dominik Orzech POL Open  
20 Schulze,Ulrich 2307 0 IM GER Open  
21 Guttenthaler,Franz 2303 2259 FM GER Open  
22 Koepke,Christian 2298 2298 IM SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open  
23 Van der Hagen,Loek 2294 0 FM Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
24 Degenhard,Simon 2278 2262 FM Heilbronner SV GER Open  
25 Ratnakaran,K. 2275 0 IM IND Open  
26 Wacker,Peter 2273 2266 FM Klub Koelner SF e. V. 1967 GER Open  
27 Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2272 2250 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Senioren  
28 Pimpalkhare Vedant 2263 0 CM IND Open  
29 Welling,Gerard 2262 2258 IM WLC NED Open  
30 Sahithi Varshini M 2262 0 WIM IND Open  
31 Deshpande,Aniruddha 2260 0 FM IND Open  
32 Moeller,Dustin 2256 2237 GER Open  
33 Hess,Christian 2248 2198 GER Open  
34 Koehler,Gerhard,Dr. 2244 2200 USV Halle/ Saale GER Senioren  
35 Pulito,Alberto 2233 2230 FM ITA Open  
36 Stojanovski,Sandi 2225 2188 FM 7.hovedkreds DEN Open  
37 De Francesco,Klaus 2220 2239 FM SK Weilheim e.V. GER Open  
38 Rahls,Peter 2214 2113 FM SK Zehlendorf GER Open  
39 Brunner,Jan 2202 2170 TSV Schoenaich GER Open  
40 Luciani,Carlo 2194 0 ITA Senioren  
41 Stiller,Patrick,Dr. 2182 2160 Marktoberdorf GER Open  
42 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2177 2149 SC Fulda GER Senioren  
43 Dittmar,Peter 2176 2185 FM Freibauer Moerlenbach GER Open  
44 Krueger,Erich 2176 2097 SF Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. GER Senioren  
45 Schumacher,Gottfried 2148 0 GER Senioren  
46 Naeckel,Gerhard 2146 1936 SV Steinitz Puettlingen GER Senioren  
47 Pandey Srishti 2146 0 WIM IND Open  
48 Geyer,Bernhard 2145 2122 SK Frankenthal GER Senioren  
49 Daeubler,Heinrich 2145 2085 SF Haselmuehl/Amberg GER Senioren  
50 Babar,Michael 2143 2100 FM SC Hansa Dortmund e. V. GER Senioren  
51 Vogel,Robert 2141 2124 FM SK Muenchen-Suedost GER Open  
52 Arndt,Stefan 2139 2136 Ennepe-Ruhr Sued GER Open  
53 Dewenter,Ulf 2132 2072 SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. GER Open  
54 Oberhofer,Max 2131 1899 GER Open  
55 De Santis,Alessio 2130 0 FM Wasken Boys Lodi ITA Open  
56 Schatz,Christian 2127 2100 CM SC Postbauer-Heng e.V GER Senioren  
57 Kroell,Johannes 2127 0 CM Reutte AUT Senioren  
58 Wagner,Julian 2125 2122 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
59 Kuipers,Dustin 2125 2084 SV Muelheim Nord GER Open  
60 Bhend,Edwin 2125 0 IM Truemmerfeld SUI Senioren  
61 Tscharotschkin,Michael 2124 2134 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen GER Open  
62 Monninger,Moritz 2121 2147 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Open  
63 Grosser,Walter 2121 1990 SV Lintorf 1947 GER Open  
64 Engesser,Jonas 2119 2138 SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open 1
65 Nagare Akhilesh 2119 0 IND Open  
66 Bommini Mounika Akshaya 2118 0 WIM IND Open  
67 Marzano,Carlo 2117 0 ITA Open  
68 Schneider,Heiko 2115 2138 Freibauer Moerlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
69 Remensberger,Hansuli 2103 0 Chessflyers SUI Senioren  
70 Van den Bersselaar,Jeroen 2103 0 HMC den Bosch NED Open  
71 Rubke,Manfred 2093 2006 SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
72 Baeuml,Ulrich 2092 2078 SC Dillingen GER Open  
73 Matzat,Andre 2092 2013 Oberhausener SV 1887 e. V. GER Senioren  
74 Rueberg,Jobst 2090 2031 FM SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Senioren  
75 Vossenkuhl,Joachim 2085 1940 Ratinger SK 1950 GER Open  
76 Harestad,Thor Geir 2077 0 FM Randaberg NOR Open  
77 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2075 2095 SK Weilheim GER Open  
78 Larem,Ewald 2070 1965 SC Rotenburg GER Senioren  
79 Jahn,Peter 2068 2026 Husumer SV GER Open  
80 Quinn,John M 2067 0 Ealingg ENG Open  
81 Hari Charan Sai Kalluri 2066 0 Kings chess academy IND Open  
82 Gohla,Ulf 2064 2031 SV Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. GER Open  
83 Schaefer,Michael 2063 2054 FB80 Moerlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
84 Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2061 2001 SV Backnang GER Senioren  
85 Manukonda Arun 2061 0 Kings chess academy IND Open  
86 Neese,Hans-Joachim 2058 1975 FM SV Hennef 1927 e. V. GER Senioren  
87 Roemhild,Marcus 2056 2057 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. GER Open  
88 Hohlfeld,Wolfgang 2056 1981 SC Diogenes e.V. GER Open  
89 Beisteiner,Joachim 2055 0 Tschaturanga AUT Open  
90 Bruchmann,Norbert 2054 2042 SG EN-Sued GER Open  
91 Keller,Harald 2051 1968 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
92 Engemann,Till 2049 2072 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. GER Open  
93 Hornung,Hans,Dr. 2048 2013 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
94 Toenniges,Thomas 2045 2028 SK Bad Schwartau GER Open  
95 Niharika Challa 2044 0 IND Open  
96 Higatsberger,Michael 2040 0 AUT Open  
97 Steinle,Carsten 2039 2048 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
98 Weichelt,Jens 2039 1998 SK Rochade Augsburg GER Open  
99 Schulte,Juergen 2038 2060 GER Open  
100 Jungbluth,Michael 2036 1980 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER Open  
101 Balzer,Lars 2031 2020 OSG Baden-Baden SUI Open  
102 Neuhoff,Laertes 2029 2019 SG Leipzig GER Open  
103 Hanisch,Sebastian,Dr. 2028 2011 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
104 Neumann,Joachim 2026 1961 Agon Neumuenster GER Senioren  
105 Pleyer,Felix 2026 1857 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
106 Mueller,Erich 2024 1979 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER Senioren  
107 Woerl,Richard 2024 1934 SC Schwarz-Weiss Nuernberg Sued e.V. GER Open  
108 Al Saleh,Mohammad 2023 0 SYR Open  
109 Behling,Robert 2022 2041 FM SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
110 Bartels,Holger 2020 1975 SC Diogenes e.V. GER Open  
111 Wimmer,Alfred 2019 1938 SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. GER Open  
112 Roettig,Hans-Peter 2017 2021 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. GER Open  
113 Kraemer,Max 2016 1998 SK Caissa Augsburg GER Open  
114 Lochte,Thomas 2014 1975 SK Weilheim GER Open  
115 Steinberg,Sven 2011 1855 TSV Trostberg GER Senioren  
116 Ismayil,Malak 2011 0 WCM AZE Open 1
117 Witte,Ronald 2009 1968 BSV 63 Chemie Weissensee GER Senioren  
118 Hehn,Hartmut 2008 1982 SSG Fils Lauter GER Open  
119 Gundersen,Helge 2008 0 Norwegwn NOR Open  
120 Kamenskyi,Dmytro 2007 2097 SK Kriegshaber GER Open  
121 Nordby,Bernt 2001 0 Fredrikstad Schakselskap NOR Senioren  
122 Shatil,Or 1996 0 WCM ISR Open  
123 Kretschel,Klaus 1995 1976 SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck GER Open  
124 Vormann,Dirk 1994 1746 SK Meppen GER Open  
125 Fiedler,Wolfgang 1990 1905 SC Schwarz-Weiss Nuernberg Sued e.V. GER Senioren  
126 Kierzek,Mira 1989 1955 WFM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
127 Walther,Reinhard 1987 1933 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Senioren  
128 Phatak Aanjaneya 1981 0 AICF IND Open  
129 Stern,Geoffrey 1980 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
130 Hamlack,Heinz 1979 1966 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER B-Open  
131 Waltenberger,Udo 1978 1939 SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER Senioren  
132 Yu,Michael 1978 0 SCPurmerend NED B-Open  
133 Remensberger,Paul 1977 0 Herrliberg SUI Senioren  
134 Kroencke,Manfred 1968 1930 SG Glueckstadt von 1920 GER Open  
135 Steiger,Michael 1966 1909 SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER B-Open  
136 Heppell,Ian N 1965 1995 Wimbledon ENG Senioren  
137 Forster,Lukas 1963 2043 Stuttgarter Schachfreunde 1879 GER Open  
138 Halli,Gerhard 1957 1832 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. GER Senioren  
139 Schwalb,Manfred 1955 1906 SV Calw GER Senioren  
140 Wagner,Franz 1954 1799 Ichenhausen GER Senioren  
141 Woestmann,Ulrich 1952 1975 SV Ahlen GER Open  
142 Schaedler,Andreas 1952 1877 SV Steinhausen GER B-Open  
143 Beulertz,Stefan 1949 1937 SV Boenen 49 GER Open  
144 Herold,Gunther 1948 1881 GER Open  
145 Wolf,Rainer 1945 1947 SC Weisse Dame Ulm GER Open  
146 Schinnerl,Werner 1944 0 SC Reutte AUT Senioren  
147 Scharrer,Udo 1942 1927 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
148 Dreke,Frank 1937 1911 SV Mattnetz Berlin GER B-Open  
149 Koch,Harald 1934 1873 SK Kissing GER Open 5
150 Dobierzin,Olaf 1930 1915 SG Leipzig GER Open  
151 Schleich,Theodor,Dr. 1929 1909 Muenchener SC 1836 e.V. GER Open  
152 Hoeller,Armin 1924 1991 SK Weilheim GER Open  
153 Doeserich,Juergen 1924 1947 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg GER Open  
154 Cluyts,Marc 1923 0 LSK BEL B-Open  
155 Braeu,Wolfgang 1921 1795 ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach GER Senioren  
156 Woeltge,Carsten 1920 1869 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
157 Cordara,Michele 1917 0 FM Scaccomattissimo ITA Senioren  
158 Distelrath,Oliver 1915 1854 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER Open  
159 Hilbig,Dieter 1914 1881 ESV Gera GER B-Open  
160 Kainz,Josef 1913 0 Frauental AUT Senioren  
161 Schellmann,Frank 1912 1931 CM DBSB GER Open  
162 Schwis,Joachim 1912 1794 SK Koeln-Suedwest GER Senioren  
163 Jenisch,Achim 1910 1852 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt GER B-Open  
164 Funke,Joerg-Dietmar 1909 1825 SC Naunhof GER Open  
165 Diotallevi,Maurizio 1909 0 ITA Senioren  
166 Guggenberger,Guido 1907 1900 SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen GER Open  
167 Badenhorst,Chloe 1906 0 RSA Open  
168 Goris,Ton 1905 0 NED Senioren  
169 Kerber,Alfred 1903 0 SC Reutte AUT B-Open  
170 Forster,Rudolf 1900 1789 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER B-Open  
171 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1898 1827 Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen GER B-Open  
172 Harsch,Martin 1888 0 Saanenland SUI Senioren  
173 Walda,Michael 1884 1834 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. GER B-Open  
174 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 1883 1812 SGem 1882 Fuerth GER Senioren  
175 Wuest,Michael,Dr. 1881 1817 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER Senioren  
176 Stern,Robert 1877 0 Pimlico ENG Senioren  
177 Green,Per 1876 0 Argryte SK SWE Senioren  
178 Kobold,Jonathan 1875 1822 SK Weilheim GER Open  
179 McAndrew,Robert 1874 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
180 Schneider,Konrad 1871 1808 SC Prien GER B-Open  
181 Bachmann,Rolf 1870 1787 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. GER Senioren  
182 Wegemund,Hubert 1869 1819 SK Norderstedt von 1975 GER Senioren  
183 Kumthekar,Shubham 1863 0 IND Open  
184 Zerweck,Christoph 1862 1782 SV Herrenberg GER Senioren  
185 Kobold,Julius 1861 1769 SK Weilheim GER Open  
186 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1856 1784 SV Jedesheim GER Senioren  
187 Christen,Pierre 1855 1867 SG Trier 1877 e.V. LUX Senioren  
188 Schaefer,Lutz 1855 1848 SV Vimbuch GER B-Open  
189 Wild,Helmut 1855 1825 SK Gau-Algesheim GER Senioren  
190 Kievelitz,Bernd 1854 1817 Zitadelle Spandau GER Senioren  
191 Kopischke,Maik 1848 1843 SG Weissensee 49 e.V. GER B-Open  
192 Dornreiter,Michael 1845 0 GER Open  
193 Wulf,Juergen,Dr. 1841 1852 Markdorf GER Senioren  
194 Schmitz,Tim 1841 1838 SC Sendling e.V. GER B-Open  
195 Kluegel,Jan 1836 1771 SV VHS Rendsburg GER Open  
196 Sell,Markus 1835 1824 SK Bocholt GER B-Open  
197 Vennemann,Juergen 1835 1820 SC Hersbruck GER Open  
198 Spanton,Tim R 1835 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
199 Heppert,Lars 1834 1835 SK Neuburg GER Open  
200 Van Kesteren,Stef 1832 0 Tal NED B-Open  
201 Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1831 1735 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Senioren  
202 Weidl,Robert 1831 1699 SC Unterhaching e.V. GER B-Open  
203 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1829 1782 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
204 Zwetz,Anita 1827 1740 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
205 Emser,Heinrich 1822 0 Vereinslos GER Senioren  
206 Lechner,Otto 1820 1776 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Senioren  
207 Kinzig,Lars 1819 1754 SV Jedesheim 1921 GER B-Open  
208 Wilmes,Frank 1819 1659 SC Hersbruck GER B-Open  
209 Buchaeckert,Juergen 1818 1812 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER B-Open  
210 Krotofil,Kurt 1817 1721 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER Senioren  
211 Teubner,Wolfgang 1817 1598 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
212 Bohlin,Jan 1814 0 Majornas SS SWE Senioren  
213 Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1810 0 ITA Senioren  
214 Schmitt,Karl 1808 1669 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. GER Senioren  
215 Brunner,Juergen 1808 0 Vereinslos GER B-Open  
216 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1804 1771 1.FC Marktleuthen GER Senioren  
217 Fresow,Boris 1804 0 GER Open  
218 Reimann,Guenther 1803 1637 GER Open  
219 Huhn,Ulrich 1803 1615 SF Siemensstadt GER Senioren 1
220 Plug,Arjan 1802 0 Daniel Noteboom NED B-Open  
221 Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg 1796 1784 Stolberger SV 1927 GER Senioren  
222 Foerster,Rudi 1796 1641 Schachfreunde Braunfels e.V. GER B-Open  
223 Knischka,Walter 1795 1690 SK Oberguenzburg GER Senioren  
224 Speicher,Franz 1790 1766 Dicker Turm Esslingen Ger Senioren  
225 Pichl,Michael 1784 1731 GER B-Open  
226 Martin,Richard 1781 1643 TuS Geretsried GER B-Open  
227 Hager,Eberhard 1778 1693 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER Senioren  
228 Eschle,Hubert 1776 1802 SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER Senioren  
229 Kundt,Guenther,Dr. 1776 1692 SSC Graal-Müritz GER Senioren  
230 Bergmann,Thomas 1774 1724 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER Open  
231 Engelmann,Chris 1773 1731 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. GER B-Open  
232 Rouditser,Benjamin 1769 1741 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER Open  
233 Klimpel,Siegfried 1768 1618 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren 1
234 Bartsch,Winfried 1766 1680 MSA Zugzwang 82 GER B-Open  
235 Bjorgvik,Jan Arne 1764 0 NSF NOR Senioren  
236 Franke,Maximilian 1762 1772 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. GER B-Open  
237 Bail,Leonhard 1762 1660 SK Buchloe GER B-Open 1
238 Sakowski,Christian 1761 1705 SC Muelheim 08/25 e.V. GER Senioren  
239 Wenske,Hardy 1761 1678 Kieler Schachgesellschaft GER Senioren  
240 Trinkl,Stefan 1761 1660 SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen GER Open  
241 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1759 1795 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER B-Open  
242 Kurpiela,Franz 1759 1618 TSG Oehringen GER B-Open  
243 Kasims,Stefans 1753 1875 SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER Open  
244 Nahlik,Bernhard,Dr. 1753 1694 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. GER B-Open  
245 Kirchner,Ulrich 1750 1649 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
246 Kohlmeyer,Klaus 1748 1656 Sf. Braunfels GER B-Open  
247 Haugg,Gerhard 1744 1685 GER Senioren  
248 Aigner,Georg 1742 1676 SC Taufkirchen GER Senioren  
249 Wagner,Werner 1740 1630 SC GEMA St.Ingbert GER Senioren  
250 Loginov,Anatoly 1737 1773 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER B-Open  
251 Klein,Robert 1737 1653 SV Schwarz-Weiss Oberhausen 51/96 GER B-Open  
252 Gold,Jan Christian 1736 1871 Sk Bad Homburg GER B-Open  
253 Redemann,Dietmar 1730 1728 SC Schwabmuenchen GER B-Open  
254 Schestak,Herbert 1729 0 AUT Senioren  
255 Fuchs,Joachim 1728 1577 SC Starnberg GER Senioren  
256 Schilling,Hans 1724 1689 SF Nordost Berlin GER Senioren  
257 Kumeth,Hartmut 1724 1589 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
258 Meul,Willi 1722 1593 Bruehler SK 1920 e. V. GER Senioren  
259 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1721 1659 SC Bonn Beuel GER B-Open  
260 Wacker,Manfred 1718 1690 SC 1997 Lambsheim GER Senioren  
261 Zeleny,Luca 1715 1560 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER B-Open  
262 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1712 1519 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
263 Titz,Waldemar 1710 1566 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
264 Auterhoff,Juergen,Dr. 1706 1625 Schachfreunde Muenchen GER Senioren 1
265 Mayer,Dietmar 1705 1676 GER Senioren  
266 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1702 1719 SC Groebenzell GER Senioren  
267 Schnell,Franz 1701 1609 SV Nusplingen GER Senioren  
268 Rumsey,Victor B 1696 1796 Battersea ENG Senioren  
269 Eibl,Guenter 1693 1615 Schachfreunde Muenchen GER Senioren  
270 Leser,Alfred 1689 1711 Schachfreunde Mengen GER Senioren  
271 Mitschka,Manfred 1686 1684 SK Neuburg GER Senioren  
272 Gailis,Gunnar 1686 1622 SV 1922 Hilden GER B-Open  
273 Nusser,Hans-Karl,Dr. 1684 1623 Muenchner Schachklub 1836 GER Open  
274 Apelt,Andreas 1672 1601 SV Hoehenkirchen GER B-Open  
275 Flockerzi,Armin 1669 1561 VfR-SC Koblenz GER Senioren  
276 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1669 0 ESP B-Open  
277 Eigenmann,Christina 1664 0 Schweizer Schachsenioren SUI Senioren  
278 Baensch,Frank 1663 1545 Schach macht Fit e.V. GER B-Open  
279 Marzec,Witold 1663 0 GER B-Open  
280 Schindlbeck,Johann 1661 1622 FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. GER Open  
281 Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1659 0 NED Senioren  
282 Gottwald,Helmut 1659 0 Keiner GER Senioren  
283 Keymling,Detlev Juergen,Dr. 1656 1619 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
284 Russ,Oliver 1656 1529 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open 1
285 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1654 1508 SC Eichenau GER Senioren  
286 Ahrens,Gunnar 1650 1689 Delmenhorster SK v. 1931 e.V. GER B-Open  
287 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1648 1591 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 GER Senioren  
288 Mueggenburg,Rolf 1643 1471 SSC Graal-Müritz GER Senioren  
289 Specht,Guenter 1633 1520 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
290 Fleischmann,Theo 1631 1596 SVG CAISSA Kassel GER Open  
291 Schomann,Michael 1630 1597 TSV Kuecknitz v. 1911 e.V. GER Senioren  
292 Puetz,Peter 1626 1498 SV Hennef 1927 e. V. GER B-Open  
293 Narr,Irmgard 1620 1465 SC Muehlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. GER Senioren  
294 Collins,Alan 1608 0 Cowley ENG Senioren  
295 Steinhart,Matthias 1607 1570 DBS GER Open  
296 Specht,Guenter 1605 0 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
297 Kratz,Jonathan 1603 0 FRA Open  
298 Dreisch,Juergen 1590 1530 SK Markt Schwaben GER Senioren  
299 Richter,Stefan 1589 1459 Langenberg GER Senioren  
300 Fischer,Johann 1589 1446 SK krumbach GER B-Open  
301 Huber,Dorit 1584 1468 SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck GER B-Open  
302 Hoerhold,Karola 1582 1571 SV Meschede e. V. GER B-Open  
303 Lachat,Martin 1580 1460 ASK Reti Zuerich SUI B-Open  
304 Cremonini,Stefano 1574 0 Bologna ITA B-Open  
305 Volkmann,Corbinian 1570 1516 Schachfreunde Muenchen GER B-Open  
306 Pils,Martina 1567 1557 SK Weilheim GER B-Open  
307 Koppenhoefer,Heinz 1560 1379 TSV Solln Schachabteilung GER Senioren  
308 Rogge,Marloes 1557 0 Purmerend NED B-Open  
309 Hotz,Herbert 1553 1447 SC 1970 Lorsch GER Senioren  
310 Hertkorn,Dieter 1549 1420 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
311 Schlemminger,Degenhard 1548 1332 SV Reutlingen GER Senioren  
312 Kearsley,Raymond J 1548 0 ENG B-Open  
313 Grandl,Klaus 1546 1421 GER Senioren  
314 Sombetzki,Detlef 1544 1455 Bochumer SV 02 GER B-Open  
315 Brunauer,Simon 1541 1478 SK Marktoberdorf GER B-Open  
316 Schade,Thomas 1524 1453 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
317 Degaudenz,Fabio 1516 0 MERANIA MERAN ITA Open  
318 Schumacher,Ursula 1514 0 GER Senioren  
319 Jovi,Klaus 1510 0 Ohne Verein GER Senioren  
320 Klaeke,Gregor 1508 1514 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER B-Open  
321 Mircoli,Filippo 1502 0 ITA Senioren  
322 Sbalchiero,Lorenzo 1501 0 MERANIA MERAN ITA B-Open  
323 Deiringer,Julius 1499 1536 SV Jedesheim GER B-Open  
324 Luebbers,Doris,Dr. 1498 1342 SC Steinbach GER Senioren  
325 Steinschuld,Jo 1498 0 Kerkraadse S.V. NED B-Open  
326 Neher,Georg 1471 1396 SF Wetzisreute GER B-Open  
327 Vogel,Elisabeth 1464 1468 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg GER B-Open 1
328 Mitterholzer,Helmuth 1445 0 Verbund AUT Senioren 1
329 Hoefer,Frank 1425 1147 TSV Forstenried e.V. GER Senioren  
330 Dietsche,Birgit 1403 1256 DBSB e. V. GER Open  
331 Badenhorst,Daniel 1339 0 RSA B-Open  
332 De Joannon,Giulio 1284 0 Scacchi club Piacenza ITA B-Open  
333 Walther,Renate 1220 1102 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Senioren  
334 Lokeswara Rao M 1218 0 IND B-Open  
335 Mallek,Peter 1148 925 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER B-Open  
336 Badenhorst,Matthew 1008 0 RSA B-Open  
337 Stierhof,Michael 0 2068 SC Bamberg GER Open  
338 Mauceri,Claudio 0 1900 Scaccomattissimo ITA B-Open  
339 Schaedler,Mathias 0 1843 SV Steinhausen GER B-Open  
340 Willer,Walter 0 1758 SK Buchloe GER Senioren  
341 Neher,Benjamin 0 1747 SF Wetzisreute GER B-Open  
342 Capek,Dieter 0 1601 SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck GER B-Open  
343 Henle,Arthur 0 1600 SV Jedeshem GER B-Open  
344 Hrihorian,Volodia 0 1297 Peiting GER Open  
345 Reindl,Sibylle 0 1124 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren GER B-Open  
346 Nguyen,Khoa Sebastian 0 1059 SF Muenchen e.V. GER B-Open  
347 Kastner,Reinhard 0 0 GER Senioren  
348 Lein,Andreas 0 0 Erfurter Schachklub GER Open  
349 Deuse,Horst 0 0 GER B-Open  
350 Al Wheebi,Hamza 0 0 GER B-Open