NordWest-Cup-Open
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 1 GM Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo 2595 5,5 33,5 209
2 13 IM Kopylov,Michael 2368 SK Norderstedt 5,5 32,5 199,5
3 5 IM Koellner,Ruben 2441 Deizisau 5,5 32,5 199
4 10 IM Olsen,Filip Boe 2386 Aarhus 5,5 31,5 205
5 7 IM Carlstedt,Jonathan 2440 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5,5 28 187
6 4 GM Milov,Leonid 2446 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. 5 31 194,5
7 33   Bargsten,Justus 2075 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5 31 189,5
8 15 FM Holtel,Jasper 2333 SK Muenster 32 5 30,5 194,5
9 3 GM Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2465 SC Remagen-Sinzig 5 29,5 195
10 6 IM Kramer,Julian 2429 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 29 189,5
11 2 IM Grigorian,Spartak 2477 SV Werder Bremen 5 28,5 193,5
12 11 IM Skytte,Rasmus 2376 5 28,5 187
13 24 FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2216 SK Muenster 32 e.V. 4,5 30,5 197
14 17 FM Boe,Mads 2261 Aarhus 4,5 30,5 195,5
15 18 FM Schulze,Lara 2280 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4,5 28,5 190
16 9 GM Gutman,Lev 2393 4,5 28,5 187
17 16 FM Voege,Tobias 2296 HSK Lister Turm 4,5 28 176
18 26   van der Valk,Niklas 2163 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. 4,5 27,5 188
19 12 FM Dahl,Christoph 2370 SG Gruen-WeiƟ Dresden 4,5 27,5 175
20 19 CM Kuegel,Tobias 2280 4,5 27 188
21 8   Wachinger,Nikolas 2398 SV Werder Bremen 4,5 26 175,5
22 22   Hommer,Jeremy 2220 HSK 4,5 25 181,5
23 25 CM Stotyn,Fabian 2184 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4,5 23 172
24 21   Knudsen,Simon 2203 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. 4 28 174
25 28   Kotyk,Michael 2179 4 27,5 174
26 32   Rosskothen,Arnd 2129 SC Bonn Beuel 4 27 183
27 34   Koellner,Christof 2111 Deizisau 4 27 176,5
28 14   Kopylov,Daniel 2311 Tura Harkscheide 4 26,5 182,5
29 20 FM Laubsch,Bernd 2253 Post SV Uelzen 4 25 181,5
30 31   Kardoeus,David 2159 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 4 25 178,5
31 38   Steinle,Carsten 2101 SV Ahlen 4 24,5 176,5
32 52   Ziller,Christian 2019 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 4 24,5 172,5
33 27 FM Becx,Cesar 2181 De Stukkenjagers 4 24 177,5
34 49   Hoekstra,Peter 2040 ENPS 4 21,5 177,5
35 37 CM Schmitz,Andreas Arnold 2077 Internationaler SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 4 21,5 166
36 39   Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 2099 Hamelner SV 3,5 28 183
37 78   Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1843 3,5 26 166
38 41   Stemmler,Fabian 2043 SF Brackel 1930 e.V. 3,5 25 173,5
39 80   Weidenhoefer,Max 1822 TUS Varrel 3,5 25 165,5
40 29   Heinemann,Ernst 2168 SK Union Oldenburg 3,5 24,5 178
41 44   Peters,Tom 2056 SK Union Oldenburg 3,5 24,5 169,5
42 48   Aden,Tammo 2039 Fortuna Logabirum 3,5 24 163,5
43 60   Meyer,Thorsten 1969 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 24 156
44 45   Kornrumpf,Joachim 2052 3,5 23,5 174
45 66   Makilla,Tobias 1931 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3,5 22,5 162
46 55   Woestmann,Ulrich 1996 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. 3,5 22,5 161
47 35   Lange,Stephan 2110 VSF Flintbek 3,5 21,5 171
48 36   Rick,Uwe 2107 3,5 20,5 166
49 40   Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. 2089 SK 1926 Ettlingen 3,5 19 150,5
50 30   Koellner,Aaron 2155 SF Deizisau 3 30 186
51 56   Eggenstein,Frank 1994 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. 3 26,5 164,5
52 64   Schumann,Steffen 1891 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. 3 26 166,5
53 47   Khachatryan,Taron 2034 TuRa Harksheide 3 24,5 176,5
54 50   Krause,Klaus 2021 Sk Minden 08 3 24 167,5
55 86   Lambrecht,Niklas 1670 Sk Goslar 3 24 167,5
56 42   Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2055 Luebecker SV 3 23,5 170
57 74   Klugstedt,Vincent 1874 3 22,5 167
58 46 CM Werbeck,Torsten 2048 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 3 22,5 166
59 54   Mueller,Wolfgang 2005 SK Bremen-Nord 3 22,5 154
60 76   Boerma,Daniel 1863 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 3 22 158,5
61 51   Stuemer,Paul 2021 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3 21,5 163,5
62 53   Stoy,Ulf 2013 SK Neustadt 3 20,5 160,5
63 68   Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1924 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. 3 19,5 159
64 63   Tantzen,Cedric 1952 2,5 25,5 159,5
65 69 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 1916 SV Springer 70 Hitdorf 2,5 24,5 159,5
66 73   Geers,Bernhard 1889 2,5 23 158,5
67 43   Mainusch,Martin 2059 SV Muelheim-Nord 1931 e.V 2,5 22,5 170,5
68 85   Kurt,Sascha 1677 Eindhovense S.V. 2,5 21,5 158
69 57   Kasten,Marcel 1991 SK Minden 08 2,5 21 166
70 75   Zander,Emil 1865 2,5 21 163,5
71 59   Klaska,Philipp Leon 1958 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 2,5 21 160
72 70   Ivanov,Alexander,Dr. 1915 Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. 2,5 20,5 161,5
73 83   Koronowski,Heinz-Juergen 1776 SK Wildeshausen 2,5 18 156
74 61   Silz,Elisa 1963 SV Empor Berlin 2,5 17,5 148
75 67   Lehmann,Edwin 1927 SK Koenigsspringer Emden 2 24 170
76 58   Aumueller,Ingo 1981 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV 2 22 157,5
77 81   Kratz,Alexander 1786 SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V 2 20,5 153,5
78 79   Koerber,Uwe 1831 Findorffer Sf 2 19,5 141,5
79 72   Nemitz,Alfred 1655 USV Potsdam 1,5 21 138,5
80 65   Kowalski,Holger 1935 1,5 19 142
81 71   Sittinger,Lutz 1902 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 1,5 16,5 139,5
82 82   Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1778 SK Duelmen 1952 e.V. 1,5 16 143,5
83 77   Cordes,Jule 1844 Bielefelder SK 1,5 16 142
84 62   Kuehn,Matthias 1961 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. 1 19,5 124,5