participants NordWest-Cup-Open

noname elonatElotitleclubelo+-
1 Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo 2595 0 GM Open
2 Grigorian,Spartak 2477 2509 IM SV Werder Bremen Open
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2465 2462 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig Open
4 Milov,Leonid 2446 2421 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. Open
5 Koellner,Ruben 2441 2431 IM Deizisau Open
6 Kramer,Julian 2429 2441 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV Open
7 Carlstedt,Jonathan 2440 2440 IM SAbt SV Werder Bremen Open
8 Wachinger,Nikolas 2398 2399   SV Werder Bremen Open
9 Gutman,Lev 2393 0 GM Open
10 Olsen,Filip Boe 2386 2384 IM Aarhus Open
11 Skytte,Rasmus 2376 0 IM Open
12 Dahl,Christoph 2370 2323 FM SG Gruen-WeiƟ Dresden Open
13 Kopylov,Michael 2368 2337 IM SK Norderstedt Open
14 Kopylov,Daniel 2311 2334   Tura Harkscheide Open
15 Holtel,Jasper 2333 2321 FM SK Muenster 32 Open
16 Voege,Tobias 2296 2272 FM HSK Lister Turm Open
17 Boe,Mads 2261 2286 FM Aarhus Open
18 Schulze,Lara 2280 2285 FM SAbt SV Werder Bremen Open
19 Kuegel,Tobias 2280 0 CM Open
20 Laubsch,Bernd 2253 2236 FM Post SV Uelzen Open
21 Knudsen,Simon 2203 2228   Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Open
22 Hommer,Jeremy 2220 2220   HSK Open
23 Schmitzer,Klaus 2216 2211 FM SK Muenster 32 e.V. Open
24 Stotyn,Fabian 2184 2205 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke Open
25 van der Valk,Niklas 2163 2189   Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Open
26 Becx,Cesar 2181 0 FM De Stukkenjagers Open
27 Kotyk,Michael 2179 0   Open
28 Heinemann,Ernst 2168 2139   SK Union Oldenburg Open
29 Koellner,Aaron 2155 2160   SF Deizisau Open
30 Kardoeus,David 2159 0   SAbt SV Werder Bremen Open
31 Rosskothen,Arnd 2129 2060   SC Bonn Beuel Open
32 Bargsten,Justus 2075 2120   SK Nordhorn-Blanke Open
33 Koellner,Christof 2111 2115   Deizisau Open
34 Lange,Stephan 2110 2005   VSF Flintbek Open
35 Rick,Uwe 2107 2066   Open
36 Schmitz,Andreas Arnold 2077 2102 CM Internationaler SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 Open
37 Steinle,Carsten 2101 2059   SV Ahlen Open
38 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 2099 2050   Hamelner SV Open
39 Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. 2089 2092   SK 1926 Ettlingen Open
40 Stemmler,Fabian 2043 2090   SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Open
41 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2055 2076   Luebecker SV Open
42 Mainusch,Martin 2059 1963   SV Muelheim-Nord 1931 e.V Open
43 Peters,Tom 2056 2057   SK Union Oldenburg Open
44 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2052 1980   Open
45 Werbeck,Torsten 2048 1975 CM Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 Open
46 Khachatryan,Taron 2034 2048   TuRa Harksheide Open
47 Aden,Tammo 2039 2047   Fortuna Logabirum Open
48 Hoekstra,Peter 2040 0   ENPS Open
49 Krause,Klaus 2021 1863   Sk Minden 08 Open
50 Stuemer,Paul 2021 2007   SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Open
51 Ziller,Christian 2019 2013   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt Open
52 Stoy,Ulf 2013 1970   SK Neustadt Open
53 Mueller,Wolfgang 2005 1953   SK Bremen-Nord Open
54 Woestmann,Ulrich 1996 1990   SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Open
55 Eggenstein,Frank 1994 1956   SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Open
56 Kasten,Marcel 1991 1870   SK Minden 08 Open
57 Aumueller,Ingo 1981 1910   SK Union Eimsbuettel eV Open
58 Klaska,Philipp Leon 1958 1976   Duesseldorfer SV 1854 Open
59 Meyer,Thorsten 1969 1953   Delmenhorster SK Open
60 Silz,Elisa 1963 1945   SV Empor Berlin Open
61 Kuehn,Matthias 1961 1920   Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. Open
62 Tantzen,Cedric 1952 0   Open
63 Schumann,Steffen 1891 1944   SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. Open
64 Kowalski,Holger 1935 1873   Open
65 Makilla,Tobias 1931 1928   SC 1979 Hattersheim Open
66 Lehmann,Edwin 1927 1895   SK Koenigsspringer Emden Open
67 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1924 1855   SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Open
68 Schmitz,Manuela 1916 1895 WFM SV Springer 70 Hitdorf Open
69 Ivanov,Alexander,Dr. 1915 1863   Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Open
70 Sittinger,Lutz 1902 1859   SK 1929 Mainaschaff Open
71 Nemitz,Alfred 1655 1892   USV Potsdam Open
72 Geers,Bernhard 1889 1857   Open
73 Klugstedt,Vincent 1874 1878   Open
74 Zander,Emil 1865 0   Open
75 Boerma,Daniel 1863 1850   Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. Open
76 Cordes,Jule 1844 1793   Bielefelder SK Open
77 Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1843 0   Open
78 Koerber,Uwe 1831 1830   Findorffer Sf Open
79 Weidenhoefer,Max 1822 1828   TUS Varrel Open
80 Kratz,Alexander 1786 1784   SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V Open
81 Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1778 1737   SK Duelmen 1952 e.V. Open
82 Koronowski,Heinz-Juergen 1776 1706   SK Wildeshausen Open
83 Kurt,Sascha 1677 1760   Eindhovense S.V. Open
84 Lambrecht,Niklas 1670 1685   Sk Goslar Open