NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 221 Meldungen    Noch 16 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Schneider,Ilja 2486 0 IM SK Lister Turm GER Open  
2 Grigorian,Spartak 2475 2509 IM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2474 2448 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
4 Feuerstack,Aljoscha 2469 2468 IM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
5 Milov,Leonid 2454 2436 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
6 Köllner,Ruben 2436 2431 IM Deizisau GER Open  
7 Thinius,Marco 2392 2352 IM SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
8 Kopylov,Michael 2379 0 IM SK Norderstedt GER Open  
9 Skytte,Rasmus 2378 0 IM DEN Open  
10 Boe Olsen,Filip 2366 2386 IM Aarhus DEN Open  
11 Wachinger,Nikolas 2347 2350 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
12 Holtel,Jasper 2329 2321 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
13 Colbow,Collin 2329 2297 FM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
14 Jahncke,Giso 2311 2285 FM St Pauli GER Open  
15 Vöge,Tobias 2301 2272 FM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
16 Kopylov,Daniel 2299 0 Tura Harkscheide GER Open  
17 De Roda Husman,Juan 2257 0 SV Horst Emscher 31 GER Open  
18 Schmitzer,Klaus 2251 2239 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
19 Schulze,Lara 2250 2296 FM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
20 Boe,Mads 2243 2286 FM Aarhus DEN Open  
21 Baerwolf,Steven 2240 0 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
22 Mueer,Sebastian 2238 2234 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
23 Lick,Patrick 2230 0 GER Open  
24 Stotyn,Fabian 2193 2196 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
25 Van der Valk,Niklas 2192 2195 Krefelder Schachklub Turm GER Open  
26 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2180 2088 IM SV Breitenworbis UKR Open  
27 Hommer,Jeremy 2171 2199 HSK GER Open  
28 Knudsen,Simon 2171 2188 Sterkrade-Nord GER Open  
29 Boos,Markus 2169 2190 ESG 1851 GER Open  
30 Heinemann,Ernst 2168 2139 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
31 Köllner,Aaron 2161 2160 SF Deizisau GER Open  
32 Becx,César 2155 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
33 Rosskothen,Arnd 2147 2079 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
34 Köllner,Christof 2142 2115 Deizisau GER Open  
35 Lau,Udo 2142 2060 SVG Salzgitter GER Open  
36 Mariska de Mie,Mariska 2124 0 WFM SV Horst Emscher 31 NED Open  
37 Lange,Stephan 2110 2005 VSF Flintbek GER Open  
38 Gebhardt,Ulrich, Dr. 2093 2108 SK Ettlingen GER Open  
39 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2087 2087 Lübecker SV GER Open  
40 Peters,Tom 2055 2057 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
41 Krause,Klaus 2044 1897 Sk Minden 08 GER Open  
42 Ziller,Christian 2043 2043 FC ST. Pauli 1910 e. V. GER Open  
43 Tunka,Philipp 2042 2018 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
44 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2040 1991 Breloher SC GER Open 1
45 Stümer,Paul 2039 2023 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
46 Silz,Elisa 2038 1984 SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
47 Hoekstra,Peter 2036 0 ENPS NED Open  
48 Khachatryan,Taron 2031 2048 TuRa Harksheide GER Open  
49 Müller,Wolfgang 2027 2001 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
50 Stemmler,Fabian 2026 2090 Sf Brackel 1930 GER Open  
51 Bischoff,Ulrich 2023 1940 Schachfreunde Erbach e.V. GER Open  
52 Werbeck,Torsten 2018 1930 CM Elberfelder SG GER Open  
53 Schmitz,Andreas Arnold 2015 2040 CM SV Springer 70 Hitdorf GER Open  
54 Stoy,Ulf 2013 1970 SK Neustadt GER Open  
55 Loftgaard,Mikkel 2002 0 BoCa Juniors DEN Open  
56 Eggenstein,Frank 2001 1956 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
57 Kasten,Marcel 1991 1870 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
58 Kathstede,Gerd 1987 1933 SC Remagen-Sinzig GER Open  
59 Aumüller,Ingo 1981 0 GER Open  
60 Valeur Jaques,Hannibal 1980 0 Nørrebro DEN Open  
61 Knops,Peter 1958 1938 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. GER Open  
62 Tantzen,Cedric 1952 0 GER Open  
63 Kuehn,Matthias 1943 1901 Köln GER Open  
64 Ivanov,Alexander 1940 1863 Godesberger SK GER Open  
65 Schmidt,Kai 1930 1930 Klub Koelner Schachfreunde GER Open  
66 Oltzen,Samuel 1930 1876 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 e.V. GER Open  
67 Rein,Joachim 1929 1881 SV Hellern GER Open  
68 Theile-Rasche, Ingo 1927 0 GER Open  
69 Modder,Frank 1926 1942 GER Open  
70 Makilla,Tobias 1924 1919 SC HATTERSHEIM GER Open  
71 Schmitz,Manuela 1915 1896 WFM SV Springer 70 Hitdorf GER Open  
72 Sittinger,Lutz 1915 0 SK 1929 Mainaschaff GER Open  
73 Sturm,Frank 1909 1961 Niederelbe Cuxhaven GER Open  
74 Lehmann,Edwin 1908 1875 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
75 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1906 1937 Hamelner SV GER Open  
76 Arndt,Olaf 1904 0 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
77 Schumann,Steffen 1891 1944 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. GER Open  
78 Geers,Bernhard 1889 0 GER Open  
79 Moysich,Dirk 1883 1815 Flensburger SK von 1876 e.V. GER Open  
80 Litfin,Boris 1873 1817 Freiburg wiehre 2000 e.v. GER Open_B  
81 Zander,Emil 1869 0 DEN Open  
82 Reinkoester,Michael 1861 1878 Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open  
83 Kobe,Smeets 1856 0 JSC Magnus LeidscheRijn NED Open  
84 Weidenhöfer,Max 1850 1888 TUS Varrel GER Open  
85 Launert,Martin 1841 1804 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
86 Boerma,Daniel 1841 0 GER Open  
87 Aden,Dagmar 1837 1751 Fortuna Logabirum GER Open  
88 Körber,Uwe 1830 1842 Findorffer Sf GER Open  
89 Schiller,Thomas 1804 1661 Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open_B  
90 Cordes,Jule 1801 1832 Bielefelder SK NED Open  
91 Tunka,Josef 1801 1760 SV Lingen GER Open  
92 Schwenke,Stefan 1800 1880 GER Open_B  
93 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1786 1812 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
94 Kratz,Alexander 1786 1784 SG Ahaus Wessum GER Open  
95 Dettmer,Niels 1782 1782 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
96 Leppert,Hans-Jürgen 1781 1750 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
97 Dorr,Jörg 1780 1672 SK Goslar GER Open  
98 Reiter,Brigitte 1779 1762 SF Moers GER Open_B  
99 Bigott,Martin 1778 1781 Schachklub Köln-Südwest GER Open  
100 Koronowski,Jürgen 1776 0 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
101 Busch,Malte 1769 1748 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
102 Kuestermann,Dieter 1768 1663 SF Greven GER Open_B  
103 Eichstädt,Axel 1756 1789 FC St. Pauli GER Open_B  
104 Winkler,Yonathan 1748 0 Bielefelder SK 1883 GER Open  
105 Klaska, Philipp Leon 1745 1831 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open  
106 Siol,Jürgen 1713 1684 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER Open_B  
107 Bauchmueller,Franz-Josef 1712 1647 SV Düren GER Open  
108 Jacobsen,Steen 1710 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
109 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1709 1625 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
110 Chbib,Nabil 1707 0 GER Open_B  
111 Schlömer,Andreas 1683 1666 SK Upland Willingen GER Open_B  
112 Jarosch,Wolfram 1681 1712 Fuß brothers Jena GER Open_B  
113 Marzec,Witold 1681 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
114 Kurt,Sascha 1677 1760 Eindhovense S.V. NED Open  
115 Lambrecht,Niklas 1670 1685 Sk Goslar GER Open  
116 Hannemann,Manfred 1664 1675 SK Neustadt GER Open_B  
117 Harm Schröder,Harm 1664 1645 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
118 Grasser,Stefan 1660 1765 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
119 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1654 1567 BSW Wuppertal GER Open  
120 Dordevic,Tom 1651 1773 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open  
121 De Heij,Mees 1650 0 JSC Magnus LR NED Open_B  
122 Stolle,Hendrik 1641 1571 TG Biberach GER Open_B  
123 Gerdes,Jannes 1634 1735 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
124 Fuhrmann,Andreas 1631 1661 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER Open_B  
125 Naumann,Thomas 1629 1539 ESV Lok Döbeln GER Open_B  
126 Yon,Gregory 1629 1477 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
127 Landgraf,Philipp 1611 1601 SV Esens GER Open_B  
128 Witthöft,Geert 1586 1570 SF Sasel Hamburg GER Open_B  
129 Karich,Oliver 1575 1449 SVG Salzgitter GER Open_B  
130 Achyuth Aravindhan 1575 0 NED Open_B  
131 Wartenberg,Alissa 1562 1679 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
132 Briesemeister,Klaus 1553 1354 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
133 Pfeifer,Frank 1538 1451 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
134 Nölle,Michael 1528 1464 Königsspringer Leverkusen GER Open_B  
135 Lick,Helmut 1527 1454 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
136 Pillath,Marcus 1525 1371 SG Vaihingen-Rohr GER Open_C  
137 Gehre,Frank 1519 1483 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
138 Margaryan,Susanna 1517 1583 Elmshorner SC GER Open_B  
139 Ziller,Anton 1517 1540 SC Turm Lüneburg e. V. GER Open_B  
140 König,Emmilie 1515 1575 Demenhorster SK GER Open_B  
141 Roder,Stephan 1512 1498 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
142 Kardoeus,Jens 1507 1450 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
143 Geibel,Henning 1503 1404 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
144 Döpmann,Christoph 1501 1322 Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin GER Open_C  
145 Müller,Anker 1500 0 SV Empor Berlin GER Open_B  
146 Schenk,Michael 1494 1442 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
147 Modrak,Ronald 1494 1428 SF Sasel 1947 GER Open_B  
148 Baumast,Bernd 1483 0 Sv bad oldeslloe GER Open_C  
149 Margraf,Dieter 1482 1431 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER Open_B  
150 Hipp,Hans 1470 1219 SC Emmendingen GER Open_C  
151 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1467 1392 Blankenese GER Open_C  
152 Freerksen,Uwe 1447 1233 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
153 Margaryan,Venera 1446 1383 Sk Lehrte GER Open_B  
154 Lambrecht,Harald 1440 1294 MTV Eintracht Celle GER Open_B  
155 Menke,Stefan 1439 1362 Tus Varrel GER Open_C  
156 Bruntse,Caroline Lindegaard 1435 0 Læseforeningen DEN Open_C  
157 Pos,Joshua 1431 1225 Schach Club Papenburg 1947 GER Open_B  
158 Wartenberg,Alexander 1424 1471 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
159 Bruntse,Kathrine Lindegaard 1415 0 Læseforeningen DEN Open_C  
160 Wartenberg,Julian 1408 1531 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
161 Hagedorn,Nils 1400 1265 VSF Flintbek GER Open_B  
162 Nölle,Lisa 1384 1363 Königsspringer Leverkusen GER Open_C  
163 Teng,David 1329 1458 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open_B  
164 Schmid,Alfred 1324 1125 SV Herzogenrath 1949 GER Open_C  
165 Krause,Volker 1296 1079 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
166 Brühl,Rainer 1293 1204 Sc Sottrum GER Open_B  
167 Naumann,Martin 1268 1179 ESV Lok Döbeln GER Open_C  
168 Schröder,Jan-Hendrik 1246 1376 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open  
169 Fröhlich,Niklas 1242 1327 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
170 Kompisch,Franz 1230 1270 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
171 Stolzenwald,Frank 1229 1456 TSG Bergedorf GER Open_C  
172 Derlich,Sarah Sima 1223 0 Nørrebro DEN Open_B  
173 Berner,Thorsten 1208 1140 Hildesheimer SV GER Open_C  
174 Gerdes,Jesko 1208 1117 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
175 Skytte,Robert 1206 0 DEN Open_B  
176 Elmir,Gulamzada 1193 1273 SAbt Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
177 Lensing,Sienna 1153 1584 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle GER Open_B  
178 Wang,Kaiwen 1151 1616 HSK GER Open_B  
179 Kurze,Brigitte 1128 980 SV Herzogenrath 1949 GER Open_C  
180 Detjen,Mattes 1124 1212 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
181 Schellenberger,Dirk 0 1790 SC Aschaffenburg GER Open_B  
182 Aden,Keno 0 1620 Fortuna Logabirum GER Open  
183 Landwehr,Ingo 0 1600 GER Open_B  
184 Ristedt,Mathis 0 1510 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
185 Cramer,Philipp 0 1438 Bergedorfer Schachverein GER Open_B  
186 Zimmermann,Lukas 0 1400 USV TU Dresden GER Open_B  
187 Kurth,Robert 0 1364 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
188 Öner,Ibrahim 0 1349 Sc Schwarzer Springer e.V GER Open_B  
189 Yildiz,Oemer 0 1334 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
190 Hott,Arthur 0 1332 SC Bad Soden GER Open_B  
191 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1331 SV Hellern GER Open_C  
192 Birkemeyer,Jan 0 1293 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
193 Hahn,Sebastian 0 1282 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_C  
194 Saltenbrock,Theodor 0 1227 SV Osnabrück GER Open_C  
195 Schmidt,Inga 0 1169 GER Open_C  
196 Kovalskyy,Alicia 0 1162 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open_C  
197 Goldbach,Anton Jakob 0 1133 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open_C  
198 Knops,Liliana 0 1096 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_C  
199 Heidtkamp,Anna 0 1070 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_C  
200 Weidenhöfer,Ben 0 1054 TUS Varrel GER Open  
201 Jarosch,Tatjana 0 887 Fuß brothers Jena GER Open  
202 Hommel,Mika 0 863 SK-Lehrte GER Open_C  
203 Hommel,Katja 0 841 SK Lehrte GER Open_C  
204 Holzer,Louis 0 826 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
205 Detjen,Laurenz 0 781 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
206 Hommel,Kimi 0 698 SK-Lehrte GER Open_C  
207 Margaryan,Mari 0 663 Sk Lehrte GER Open_C  
208 Gehrke,Mathias 0 0 GER Open  
209 Bauer,Miriam 0 0 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
210 Suliga,Eckhard 0 0 Sc Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
211 Martens,Marcus 0 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
212 Ambrus,László-Lehel 0 0 GER Open_C  
213 Silva,Pedro 0 0 GER Open_B  
214 Bindrim,Jonas 0 0 GER Open_C  
215 Ivanova,Olga 0 0 GER Open  
216 Zeldin,Boris 0 0 GER Open  
217 Scheffel,Ariaan 0 0 GER Open_C  
218 Vonderhecken,Florian 0 0 Bochum SV 02 GER Open_C  
219 Haase,Jelle 0 0 Schwarzer Springer EV. GER Open_C  
220 Heutling,Elina 0 0 GER Open  
221 Zimmer,Tim 0 0 GER Open_C