NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 206 Meldungen    Noch -182 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo 2595 0 GM ESP Open  
2 Grigorian,Spartak 2477 2509 IM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2465 2462 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2446 2421 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
5 Koellner,Ruben 2441 2431 IM Deizisau GER Open  
6 Carlstedt,Jonathan 2440 2440 IM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
7 Kramer,Julian 2429 2441 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
8 Wachinger,Nikolas 2398 2399 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
9 Gutman,Lev 2393 0 GM GER Open  
10 Olsen,Filip Boe 2386 2384 IM Aarhus DEN Open  
11 Skytte,Rasmus 2376 0 IM DEN Open  
12 Dahl,Christoph 2370 2323 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER Open 1
13 Kopylov,Michael 2368 2337 IM SK Norderstedt UKR Open  
14 Holtel,Jasper 2333 2321 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
15 Kopylov,Daniel 2311 2334 Tura Harkscheide GER Open  
16 Voege,Tobias 2296 2272 FM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
17 Racherbaeumer,Marcel 2282 0 GER Open  
18 Schulze,Lara 2280 2285 FM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
19 Kuegel,Tobias 2280 0 CM GER Open  
20 Boe,Mads 2261 2286 FM Aarhus DEN Open  
21 Laubsch,Bernd 2253 2236 FM Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
22 Hommer,Jeremy 2220 2220 HSK GER Open  
23 Lick,Patrick 2219 2180 SV Laatzen GER Open  
24 Schmitzer,Klaus 2216 2211 FM SK Münster 32 e.V. GER Open  
25 Knudsen,Simon 2203 2228 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. GER Open  
26 Stotyn,Fabian 2184 2205 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
27 Becx,Cesar 2181 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
28 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2180 2088 IM SV Breitenworbis UKR Open  
29 Kotyk,Michael 2179 0 GER Open  
30 Heinemann,Ernst 2168 2139 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
31 van der Valk,Niklas 2163 2189 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. GER Open  
32 Kardoeus,David 2159 0 SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
33 Koellner,Aaron 2155 2160 SF Deizisau GER Open  
34 Rosskothen,Arnd 2129 2060 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
35 Koellner,Christof 2111 2115 Deizisau GER Open  
36 Lange,Stephan 2110 2005 VSF Flintbek GER Open  
37 Rick,Uwe 2107 2066 GER Open  
38 Steinle,Carsten 2101 2059 SV Ahlen GER Open  
39 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 2099 2050 Hamelner SV GER Open  
40 Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. 2089 2092 SK 1926 Ettlingen GER Open  
41 Schmitz,Andreas Arnold 2077 2102 CM Internationaler SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 GER Open  
42 Bargsten,Justus 2075 2120 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
43 Mainusch,Martin 2059 1963 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V GER Open  
44 Peters,Tom 2056 2057 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
45 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2055 2076 Lübecker SV GER Open  
46 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2052 1980 GER Open  
47 Werbeck,Torsten 2048 1975 CM Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 GER Open  
48 Stemmler,Fabian 2043 2090 SF Brackel 1930 e.V. GER Open  
49 Hoekstra,Peter 2040 0 ENPS NED Open  
50 Aden,Tammo 2039 2047 Fortuna Logabirum GER Open  
51 Khachatryan,Taron 2034 2048 TuRa Harksheide GER Open  
52 Stuemer,Paul 2021 2007 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
53 Krause,Klaus 2021 1863 Sk Minden 08 GER Open  
54 Ziller,Christian 2019 2013 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
55 Stoy,Ulf 2013 1970 SK Neustadt GER Open  
56 Mueller,Wolfgang 2005 1953 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
57 Woestmann,Ulrich 1996 1990 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER Open  
58 Eggenstein,Frank 1994 1956 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. GER Open  
59 Kasten,Marcel 1991 1870 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
60 Aumueller,Ingo 1981 1910 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV GER Open  
61 Meyer,Thorsten 1969 1953 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
62 Silz,Elisa 1963 1945 SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
63 Kuehn,Matthias 1961 1920 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. GER Open  
64 Klaska,Philipp Leon 1958 1976 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open  
65 Tantzen,Cedric 1952 0 GER Open 1
66 Kowalski,Holger 1935 1873 GER Open  
67 Makilla,Tobias 1931 1928 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open  
68 Lehmann,Edwin 1927 1895 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
69 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1924 1855 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. GER Open  
70 Schmitz,Manuela 1916 1895 WFM SV Springer 70 Hitdorf GER Open  
71 Ivanov,Alexander,Dr. 1915 1863 Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. GER Open  
72 Sittinger,Lutz 1902 1859 SK 1929 Mainaschaff GER Open  
73 Schumann,Steffen 1891 1944 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. GER Open  
74 Geers,Bernhard 1889 1857 GER Open  
75 Ritter,Uwe 1881 1975 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
76 Litfin,Boris 1878 1794 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. GER Open_B  
77 Klugstedt,Vincent 1874 1878 GER Open  
78 Haubold,Sebastian Marcel 1869 1946 GER Open  
79 Zander,Emil 1865 0 DEN Open  
80 Boerma,Daniel 1863 1850 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open  
81 Cordes,Jule 1844 1793 Bielefelder SK NED Open  
82 Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1843 0 ESP Open  
83 Koerber,Uwe 1831 1830 Findorffer Sf GER Open  
84 Weidenhoefer,Max 1822 1828 TUS Varrel GER Open  
85 Haubold,Christian Lucas 1808 1879 GER Open_B  
86 Kratz,Alexander 1786 1784 SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V GER Open  
87 Dettmer,Niels 1782 1772 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
88 Leppert,Hans-Juergen 1781 1750 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
89 Dorr,Joerg 1780 1672 SK Goslar GER Open_B  
90 Reiter,Brigitte 1779 1762 SF Moers e.V. GER Open_B  
91 Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1778 1737 SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. GER Open  
92 Busch,Malte 1777 1760 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
93 Koronowski,Heinz-Juergen 1776 1706 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
94 Schwenke,Stefan 1773 1880 GER Open_B  
95 Kuestermann,Dieter 1768 1663 SF Greven 1948 GER Open_B  
96 Schiller,Thomas 1768 1661 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open_B  
97 Bigott,Martin 1756 1710 Schachklub Köln-Südwest GER Open_B  
98 Monnerjahn,Lukas 1755 1765 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
99 Eichstaedt,Axel 1753 1789 FC St. Pauli GER Open_B 1
100 Ringsmose,Christian 1739 0 Læseforeningen DEN Open_B  
101 Aravindhan,Achyuth 1717 0 NED Open_B 1
102 Siol,Juergen 1713 1684 Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER Open_B  
103 Bauchmueller,Franz-Josef 1712 1618 SVigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler GER Open_B  
104 Jarosch,Wolfram 1709 1718 Fuß Brothers Jena GER Open_B 1
105 Chbib,Nabil 1707 1624 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. GER Open_B  
106 Matos Silva,Pedro 1704 0 GER Open_B  
107 Wilmink,Anna 1696 0 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
108 Bekmukhanov,Sauran 1696 0 DEN Open_B  
109 Jacobsen,Steen 1694 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
110 Schloemer,Andreas 1683 1666 SK Upland Willingen GER Open_B  
111 Schellenberger,Dirk,Dr. 1681 1825 Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. GER Open_B  
112 Zeldin,Boris 1678 0 GER Open_B  
113 Kurt,Sascha 1677 1760 Eindhovense S.V. NED Open  
114 Marzec,Witold 1677 0 GER Open_B  
115 Wartenberg,Alissa 1672 1705 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
116 Dordevic,Tom 1671 1775 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open  
117 Lambrecht,Niklas 1670 1685 Sk Goslar GER Open  
118 Aden,Keno 1668 1657 Fortuna Logabirum GER Open_B  
119 Schroeder,Harm 1666 1705 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
120 Hannemann,Manfred 1664 1675 SK Neustadt GER Open_B  
121 Grasser,Stefan 1660 1765 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
122 Nemitz,Alfred 1655 1892 USV Potsdam GER Open 1
123 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1654 1577 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER Open_B  
124 De Heij,Mees 1650 0 JSC Magnus LR NED Open_B  
125 Wusterack,Paul 1649 1744 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
126 Wartenberg,Alexander 1639 1719 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
127 Yon,Gregory 1629 1477 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER Open_B  
128 Naumann,Thomas 1615 1535 ESV Lok Döbeln GER Open_B  
129 Suliga,Eckhard 1608 1647 Sc Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
130 Kovalskyy,Alicia 1607 1406 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open_B  
131 Gerdes,Jannes 1584 1672 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
132 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1581 1621 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open_B  
133 Karich,Oliver 1575 1449 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open_B  
134 Wolters,Michael 1548 0 GER Open_B  
135 Noelle,Michael 1528 1463 Königsspringer Leverkusen GER Open_B  
136 Lick,Helmut 1527 1436 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
137 Gehre,Frank 1519 1480 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
138 Wartenberg,Julian 1517 1522 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
139 Roder,Stephan 1512 1498 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
140 Hott,Arthur 1512 1332 SC Bad Soden GER Open_B  
141 Kardoeus,Jens 1507 1476 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
142 Martens,Marcus 1504 1298 Sfr. Stiller Zug Wiesbaden GER Open_B  
143 Ristedt,Mathis 1499 1499 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
144 Schenk,Michael 1494 1512 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
145 Rick,Niklas Corvin 1490 1590 GER Open_B  
146 Ziller,Anton 1488 1504 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
147 Torkler,Wolfgang 1485 1565 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
148 Baumast,Bernd 1483 1337 Sv bad oldeslloe GER Open_C  
149 Margraf,Dieter 1480 1372 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER Open_B  
150 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1467 1392 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. GER Open_C  
151 Geibel,Henning 1458 1316 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
152 Margaryan,Venera 1445 1372 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open_B  
153 Menke,Stefan 1432 1366 Tus Varrel GER Open_C  
154 Pos,Joshua 1418 1208 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
155 Hipp,Hans 1409 1213 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER Open_C  
156 Noelle,Lisa 1384 1363 SVigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen GER Open_C  
157 Kueck,Alexander 1374 1082 Bremer SG GER Open_C  
158 Lensing,Sienna 1348 1555 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle GER Open_B 1
159 Wilmink,Marion 1337 1090 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_C  
160 Teng,David 1334 1399 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER Open_B  
161 Schmid,Alfred 1312 1100 SV 1949 Herzogenrath GER Open_C  
162 Hock,Reiner 1311 1036 SK Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder v.1938 e.V. GER Open_C  
163 Wilmink,Luca 1311 0 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_C  
164 Trier,Jakob 1307 1155 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_C  
165 Krause,Volker 1296 1051 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
166 Gulamzada,Elmir 1291 1447 SAbt Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
167 Naumann,Martin 1268 1179 ESV Lok Döbeln GER Open_C  
168 Hagedorn,Nils 1265 1400 VSF Flintbek GER Open_B  
169 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1264 1331 SV Hellern GER Open_C  
170 Froehlich,Niklas 1242 1366 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
171 Bruehl,Rainer 1242 1181 SAbt Tus Varrel GER Open_B  
172 Kompisch,Franz 1230 1270 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
173 Gerdes,Jesko 1208 1211 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
174 Skytte,Robert 1206 0 DEN Open_B  
175 Zimmer,Tim 1170 1564 GER Open_C  
176 Kurze,Brigitte 1164 957 SF Geilenkirchen 1984 GER Open_C  
177 Heidtkamp,Anna 1163 1007 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_C  
178 Detjen,Mattes 1124 1212 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
179 Landwehr,Ingo 0 1600 GER Open_B  
180 Cramer,Philipp 0 1438 Bergedorfer Schachverein GER Open_B  
181 Yildiz,Oemer 0 1371 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
182 Kurth,Robert 0 1364 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
183 Oener,Ibrahim 0 1349 Sc Schwarzer Springer e.V GER Open_B  
184 Birkemeyer,Jan 0 1293 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
185 Hahn,Sebastian 0 1282 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_C  
186 Saltenbrock,Theodor 0 1227 SV Osnabrück GER Open_C  
187 Schroeder,Mariusz 0 1199 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
188 Schmidt,Inga 0 1169 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open_C 1
189 Goldbach,Anton Jakob 0 1133 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open_C  
190 Erlhoefer,Daniel 0 1115 GER Open_B  
191 Hofmann,André 0 1056 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open_C  
192 Jarosch,Tatjana 0 949 Fuß brothers Jena GER Open_C 1
193 Hommel,Mika 0 863 SK-Lehrte GER Open_C  
194 Hommel,Katja 0 841 SK Lehrte GER Open_C  
195 Holzer,Louis 0 826 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
196 Detjen,Laurenz 0 781 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
197 Trier,Sara 0 746 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_C  
198 Hommel,Kimi 0 698 SK-Lehrte GER Open_C  
199 Margaryan,Mari 0 651 Sk Lehrte GER Open_C  
200 Ambrus,László-Lehel 0 0 GER Open_C  
201 Bindrim,Jonas 0 0 GER Open_C  
202 Scheffel,Ariaan 0 0 GER Open_C  
203 Haase,Jelle 0 0 Schwarzer Springer EV. GER Open_C  
204 Chung,Nicholas 0 0 GER Open_C  
205 Krueger,Bennett 0 0 Westerstede GER Open_C  
206 Krueger,Jan 0 0 Westerstede GER Open_C