Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||
Start | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumets,Andrey | 2546 | Kiev | UKR | |
2. | Schneider,Ilja | 2465 | 2496 | SF Berlin | GER |
3. | Gutman,Lev | 2407 | 2493 | Melle | GER |
4. | Simutowe,Amon | 2485 | Lusaka | ZAM | |
5. | Meins,Gerlef | 2443 | 2470 | Werder Bremen | GER |
6. | Zeller,Frank | 2350 | 2444 | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e. | GER |
7. | Souleidis,Georgios | 2361 | 2427 | SF Katernberg | GER |
8. | Thinius,Marco | 2342 | 2417 | SF Berlin | GER |
9. | Petrosian,Suren | 2363 | 2396 | Norderstedt | GER |
10. | Jugelt,Tobias | 2340 | 2392 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
11. | Schmidt,Harald | 2353 | 2392 | Königsspringer Emden | GER |
12. | Breutigam,Martin | 2375 | Union Oldenburg | GER | |
13. | Breier,Andreas | 2358 | 2370 | SF Berlin 03 | GER |
14. | Piankov,Evgenij | 2361 | Kiev | UKR | |
15. | Abel,Dennes | 2296 | 2328 | Schachfreunde Berlin | GER |
16. | Hedke,Fred | 2302 | Bremen | GER | |
17. | Bruchmann,Stephan | 2255 | 2290 | SF Berlin | GER |
18. | Stabolewski,Andreas | 2281 | Hannover | GER | |
19. | Salov,Sergej | 2245 | 2274 | Lübecker SV | GER |
20. | Höffer,David | 2200 | 2260 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
21. | Dargel,Manuel | 2174 | 2252 | KS Hamm 45/58 | GER |
22. | Wilde,Pierre | 2190 | 2252 | SK 81 Gescher | GER |
23. | Heinemann,Ernst | 2150 | 2231 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
24. | Jordan,Jürgen | 2178 | 2228 | SV Winsen | GER |
25. | Margraf,Daniel | 2157 | 2218 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
26. | Mühlenhaus,Sven | 2171 | 2210 | Oberbilker Schachverein | GER |
27. | Korba,Roman | 2180 | 2210 | SK Königsspringer Emden | GER |
28. | Schütte,Marc | 2130 | 2210 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
29. | Zschischang,Gunnar | 2086 | 2203 | SK Lehrte | GER |
30. | Höllmann,Ludger | 2153 | 2197 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
31. | Niehaus,Frank | 2131 | 2189 | Schachfreunde Berlin | GER |
32. | Schebitz,Stephan | 1960 | 2183 | MTV Dannenberg | GER |
33. | Eschholz,Enno | 2134 | 2177 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
34. | Hilverda,Alexander | 2090 | 2168 | Gütersloher SV | GER |
35. | Van Linde,Paul | 2167 | Amsterdam | NED | |
36. | Doell,Detlef | 2096 | 2164 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER |
37. | Bielmeier,Ludwig | 2044 | 2162 | SV Deggendorf | GER |
38. | Groothoff,Franz | 2060 | 2160 | SK Weisser Turm Rastede | GER |
39. | Richter,Rainer | 2016 | 2157 | SF Essen Überruhr | GER |
40. | Wewers,Reinhard | 2072 | 2148 | SF Essen-Überruhr 46/53 | GER |
41. | Dimitrijeski,Kristian | 2095 | 2146 | Sachfreunde Berlin | GER |
42. | Mader,Sascha | 1945 | 2145 | Schwarzer Springer Bad | GER |
43. | Leiber,Bernard | 2067 | 2145 | SV Osnabrück | GER |
44. | Thimm,Torsten | 2076 | 2140 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
45. | Giel,Olaf | 2057 | 2137 | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER |
46. | Meyner,Hannes | 2032 | 2134 | SC Turm Lüneburg | GER |
47. | Samu,Sorin | 2131 | Bukarest | ROU | |
48. | Kornrumpf,Joachim | 2004 | 2125 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
49. | Boss,Igor | 1996 | 2124 | SK Ricklingen | GER |
50. | Kaphle,Sebastian | 2065 | 2116 | SV Werder Bremen | GER |
51. | Nabavi,Parwis | 2089 | 2113 | SGEM Dreisamtal | GER |
52. | Hantak,Adam | 2158 | 2112 | Polizei SC Hannover | GER |
53. | Jurkatis,Hagen | 1955 | 2108 | SC Kreuzberg | GER |
54. | Hofene,Dieter | 1886 | 2105 | Schachfreunde Beelen 19 | GER |
55. | Pollmann,Sascha | 1951 | 2101 | SV Werder Bremen | GER |
56. | Van Ackeren,Franz | 1996 | 2090 | Uedemer Schachclub | GER |
57. | Davydov,Mihail | 1974 | 2090 | SK Neustadt | GER |
58. | Hecker,Andreas | 1994 | 2088 | Oberbilker Schachverein | GER |
59. | Behl,Torsten Dr. | 2018 | 2082 | SF Lohmar | GER |
60. | Schulz,Jens | 2099 | 2081 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
61. | Kyas,Marcel | 2085 | 2076 | SVG Salzgitter | GER |
62. | Brandt,Wilhelm | 1827 | 2075 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
63. | Diez,Gerhard | 2005 | 2073 | SC 1933 Somborn | GER |
64. | Schmitz,Andreas Arnold | 2030 | 2073 | ISV Freibauer Eikamp | GER |
65. | Bendfeldt,Tim | 1966 | 2069 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
66. | Wöllermann,Jan | 1972 | 2068 | SV Hellern | GER |
67. | Stotyn,Fabian | 1936 | 2059 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
68. | Müer,Sebastian | 2095 | 2058 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER |
69. | Gudat,Alfons | 1881 | 2055 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
70. | Emami,Madjid | 1993 | 2051 | HSK 1830 | GER |
71. | Schreiner,Till | 2037 | 2048 | SK Turm Lüneburg | GER |
72. | Arndt,Uwe | 1944 | 2047 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER |
73. | Kerker,Andreas | 1981 | 2046 | SK Königsspringer Emden | GER |
74. | Verfürden,Bernard | 1836 | 2046 | Oberbilker Schachverein | GER |
75. | Mühlbacher,Wolfgang | 1867 | 2040 | SK Königsspringer Emden | GER |
76. | Nedkov,Peter | 1820 | 2038 | Wilhelmshavener SC von | GER |
77. | Schmidt-Brauns,Rainer | 1967 | 2036 | SK Marmstorf | GER |
78. | Meyer,Thorsten | 1931 | 2031 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
79. | Richter,Jürgen | 2025 | Köln | GER | |
80. | Jürgens,Karlheinz | 2004 | 2019 | Schachklub Jever | GER |
81. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1845 | 2017 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER |
82. | Krotofil,Kurt | 1796 | 2014 | NTSV Hamburg | GER |
83. | Schmitz,Manuela | 1945 | 2001 | ISV Freibauer Eikamp | GER |
84. | Fischer,Gerd | 1848 | 1998 | SC 1926 Haßloch | GER |
85. | Lammers,Frank,Prof. | 1866 | 1994 | SK Bad Harzburg | GER |
86. | Launert,Martin,Dr. | 1757 | 1988 | Sfr.Erbach | GER |
87. | Paschmann,Stefan | 1737 | 1986 | Krefelder SK | GER |
88. | Krueger,Tim | 1938 | 1984 | SC Wittekinds Knappen e | GER |
89. | Smid,Arend | 1881 | 1979 | Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER |
90. | Potthoff,Phillip | 1920 | 1978 | SC Wittekinds Knappen e | GER |
91. | Lehmann,Edwin | 1896 | 1976 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
92. | Zotin,Vladimir | 1836 | 1976 | Wilhelmshavener SC | GER |
93. | Hammer,Klaus | 1799 | 1972 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER |
94. | Bauland,Thomas | 1823 | 1971 | SK Varel | GER |
95. | Langenfeld,Olaf | 1954 | 1963 | SVg Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
96. | Buntemeyer,Axel | 1614 | 1959 | Schwarzer Springer Bad | GER |
97. | Eickelkamp,Jan-Hendrik | 1824 | 1957 | SK-Hermannsburg | GER |
98. | Hampel,Felix | 1908 | 1956 | PSC Hannover | GER |
99. | Fleischer,Martin | 1795 | 1956 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER |
100. | Pundt,Wilfried | 1841 | 1951 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER |
101. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | 1764 | 1943 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
102. | Kewe,Stefan | 1865 | 1942 | SF St.Johannes Spelle | GER |
103. | Vehmeyer,Thomas | 1684 | 1940 | Kaponier Vechta | GER |
104. | Lange,Detlef | 1935 | MTV Danneberg | GER | |
105. | Cammann,Tim | 1759 | 1929 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
106. | Chrobak,Frank | 1873 | 1929 | Bremen | GER |
107. | Kimmich, Bernd | 1788 | 1924 | Delmenhorst | GER |
108. | Sölken,Hagen | 1751 | 1923 | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER |
109. | Mohnke,Martin | 1917 | 1919 | Schachfreunde Essen-Wer | GER |
110. | Drezewski,Alexander | 1738 | 1917 | SK-Hermannsburg | GER |
111. | Hanewinkel,Winfried | 1843 | 1907 | Schachfreunde Beelen | GER |
112. | Aßmus,Sven | 1696 | 1906 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | GER |
113. | Schlierf,Heiko | 1801 | 1898 | Hasetal Herzlake | GER |
114. | Modder,Frank | 1800 | 1897 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
115. | Guddat,Jörn | 1797 | 1896 | SV Eichlinghofen 1935 | GER |
116. | Heiken,Karl-Heinz | 1806 | 1891 | SC Aurich | GER |
117. | Kyas,Philipp | 1936 | 1889 | SVG Salzgitter | GER |
118. | Neve,Peter | 1882 | Amsterdam | NED | |
119. | Raum,Sebastian | 1805 | 1880 | SG Oesede | GER |
120. | Hartogh,Tim | 1879 | Amsterdam | GER | |
121. | Kügel,Tobias | 1856 | 1878 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
122. | Gisy,Roberto | 1771 | 1878 | PSC Hannover | GER |
123. | Slopinski,Andreas | 1685 | 1872 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
124. | Börner,Joachim | 1620 | 1872 | SK Rhauderfehn | GER |
125. | Segelken,Peter | 1743 | 1870 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
126. | Konow,Philipp | 1827 | 1869 | Stader SV | GER |
127. | Patzelt,Nikolaus | 1702 | 1868 | SK Hermannsburg | GER |
128. | Kumeth,Hartmut | 1589 | 1863 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
129. | Schnorfeil,Reiner | 1612 | 1856 | Harpstedt | GER |
130. | Pfemeter,Felix | 1829 | 1842 | SV Meppen | GER |
131. | Dupont,Gabriele | 1821 | 1838 | SV Werder Bremen | GER |
132. | Thumulka,Patrick | 1667 | 1835 | SG Oesede | GER |
133. | Bauschmann,Christoph | 1834 | 1827 | Stader SV | GER |
134. | Jung,Michael,Prof. | 1677 | 1815 | SV Osnabrück | GER |
135. | Kluin,Benjamin | 1685 | 1803 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
136. | Ungar,Benedict,Dr. | 1665 | 1793 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
137. | Klinkenborg,Martin | 1885 | 1785 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
138. | Grigorian,Spartak | 1562 | 1776 | SK Wildeshausen | GER |
139. | Heyne,Lukas | 1819 | 1774 | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER |
140. | Ziemann,Christian | 1717 | 1773 | SK Wildeshausen | GER |
141. | Schultheiß,Martin | 1776 | 1753 | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER |
142. | Carmesin,Matthias | 1876 | 1752 | Stader SV | GER |
143. | Brandt,Lothar | 1592 | 1721 | Bremer SG | GER |
144. | Pandorf,Horst | 1599 | 1720 | SV Mendig-Mayen | GER |
145. | Bührmann,Torsten | 1771 | 1682 | SK Wildeshausen | GER |
146. | Bach,Jannik | 1493 | 1670 | Hagener SV | GER |
147. | Heyne,Jan-Hendrik | 1816 | 1597 | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER |
148. | Wagner,Jan | 2065 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | |
149. | Nautze,Christian | 2035 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
150. | Riedel,Guenter | 1944 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | |
151. | Stürcken,Volker | 1926 | Wilhelmshavener SC von | GER | |
152. | Ditmas,Hugh | 1885 | BSG | GER | |
153. | Sarközy,Benjamin | 1855 | SC Somborn | GER | |
154. | Schmitz,Tim | 1844 | SC Sendling | GER | |
155. | Müller,Wolfgang | 1841 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | |
156. | Dopychai,Reent | 1813 | Schwarzer Springer Bad | GER | |
157. | Ansmann,Klaas | 1793 | Schwarzer Springer Bad | GER | |
158. | Andresen,Sönke | 1790 | Tempo Göttingen | GER | |
159. | Hüsemann,Horst | 1790 | SV Bad Essen | GER | |
160. | Boos,Hanspeter,Dr. | 1783 | SK Varel | GER | |
161. | List,Tilman | 1718 | SV Osnabrück | GER | |
162. | Naumann,Thomas | 1708 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | |
163. | Vonhoff,Jörg | 1680 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | GER | |
164. | Reins,Henning | 1667 | Bad Zwischenahn | GER | |
165. | Röhle,Timo | 1663 | Schalksmühle/Hülscheid | GER | |
166. | Marburger,Uwe | 1663 | Turm Wadern e.V. | GER | |
167. | Hoffmann,Martin | 1659 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER | |
168. | Wells,Chris | 1654 | Ganderkesee | GER | |
169. | Hilgendorff,Willi | 1630 | Sk Union Oldenburg | GER | |
170. | Tunka,Josef | 1611 | SV Lingen | GER | |
171. | Junker,Stefan | 1602 | SC Bad Salzuflen | GER | |
172. | Afken,Jonas | 1600 | Bad Zwischenahn | GER | |
173. | Krabbe-Rachut,Helmut | 1562 | SC IG Metall Osnabrück | GER | |
174. | Zu Putliz,Martin | 1536 | Schalksmühle/Hülscheid | GER | |
175. | Vonhoff,Nils | 1520 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
176. | Oellrich,Torben | 1516 | Stader SV | GER | |
177. | Kühne,Peter | 1505 | Fehntjer SK | GER | |
178. | Heitmann,Jannik | 1494 | SC Langlingen | GER | |
179. | Evers,Annika | 1476 | Stader SV | GER | |
180. | Badziong,Konrad | 1464 | SK Königsspringer Emden | GER | |
181. | Koop,Thorben | 1422 | SV Lingen | GER | |
182. | Schumann,Steffen | 1405 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER | |
183. | Peters,Tom | 1402 | SC Schwarzer Springer | GER | |
184. | Vogt,Marc Jonas | 1355 | Stader SV | GER | |
185. | Reimers,Juri | 1338 | SK Bremen-West | GER |