Schachfestival Woerishofen 2024

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2024

Bislang 377 Meldungen    Noch 10 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Li,Di 2563 0 GM CHN Open  
2 Kunin,Vitaly 2522 2561 GM GER Open  
3 Bharath Subramaniyam H 2515 0 GM IND Open  
4 Leniart,Arkadiusz 2496 2506 GM POL Open  
5 Royal,Shreyas 2483 2417 IM SV Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. ENG Open  
6 Kovchan,Alexander 2482 2494 GM SC 1919 Siegburg e. V. UKR Open  
7 Muthaiah AL 2454 0 IM IND Open  
8 Zhao Yuanhe 2449 0 IM CHN Open  
9 Harikrishnan.A.Ra 2443 0 IM IND Open 1
10 Milov,Leonid 2420 2403 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
11 Golubka,Petro 2417 0 GM UKR Open  
12 A R,Ilamparthi 2414 0 IM Chess Thulir IND Open  
13 Akash G 2411 0 GM IND Open  
14 Xiang,Zeyu 2407 0 IM CHN Open  
15 Colpe,Malte 2398 2424 IM Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
16 GB,Harshavardhan 2392 0 IM IND Open  
17 Meissner,Felix 2382 2397 FM Hamburger SK GER Open  
18 Ivanov,Mike 2382 0 FM Canada Chess Youth Club CAN Open  
19 Fischer,Daniel 2352 2330 IM SC Dreilaendereck SUI Open  
20 Stopa,Jacek 2351 0 GM POL Open  
21 Pirrot,Dieter 2313 2279 IM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Senioren  
22 Gutman,Lev 2303 2255 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
23 Manish Anto Cristiano F 2303 0 IM Chess Gurukul IND Open  
24 Arnold,Max 2283 2296 FM SK 1926 Ettlingen GER Open  
25 Senthil Maran K 2275 0 FM IND Open  
26 Guttenthaler,Franz 2273 2269 FM SV Weilheim GER Open  
27 Dishman,Stephen 2273 0 FM Bonnevoie ENG Open  
28 Raupp,Thomas 2253 2245 FM SC Untergrombach 46 GER Open  
29 Weitzer,Steffen 2241 2210 CM SC Ammersee GER Open  
30 Deglmann,Ludwig 2240 2258 FM SK Weilheim GER Open  
31 Mahitosh Dey 2232 0 FM Govt of Odisha IND Open  
32 Boswell,Jacob 2229 0 Cheddleton ENG Open  
33 Bravetti,Antonio 2227 0 ITA Open  
34 S,Rohit 2215 0 IND Open  
35 Moeller,Dustin 2206 2211 GER Open  
36 Hess,Christian 2200 2188 FM FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
37 Ismayil,Malak 2200 0 WFM AZE Open  
38 Dorst,Johannes 2190 2190 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Open  
39 Luebke,Florentin 2187 2192 SC Einheit Bautzen GER Open  
40 Srienz,Christian 2183 0 FM Lochau AUT Open  
41 Schatz,Christian 2182 2152 CM SC Postbauer-Heng e.V GER Senioren  
42 Luciani,Carlo 2162 0 ITA Senioren  
43 Arndt,Stefan 2161 2144 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued GER Open  
44 Kindtner,Ulrich 2157 2128 Muenchener SC 1836 e.V. GER Open  
45 Schneider,Heiko 2149 2126 Freibauer Moerlenbach GER Open  
46 Daeubler,Heinrich 2140 2075 SF Haselmuehl/Amberg GER Senioren  
47 Vakati,Prudhvi kumar 2138 0 AICF IND Open  
48 De Santis,Alessio 2136 0 FM Wasken Boys Lodi ITA Open  
49 De Francesco,Klaus 2133 2155 FM SK Weilheim GER Open  
50 Dittmar,Peter 2132 2162 FM Freibauer-Moerlenbach GER Open  
51 Krulich,Roman 2132 2096 CM MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. MNC Open  
52 Schroeder,Wilfried 2128 2134 SV Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. GER Open  
53 Okrajek,Alexander 2128 2031 SC Siegburg GER Senioren  
54 Geyer,Bernhard 2126 2100 SK Frankenthal GER Senioren  
55 Rauch,Uwe 2117 2089 SVG Offenburg GER Open  
56 Gohla,Ulf 2115 2087 SV Wattenscheid GER Open  
57 Bhend,Edwin 2113 0 IM Truemmerfeld SUI Senioren  
58 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2112 2107 SC Fulda GER Senioren  
59 Rubke,Manfred 2109 2018 TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
60 Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz 2108 2095 SC Kitzingen von 1905 GER Senioren  
61 Klaska,Philipp 2105 2121 Duesseldorfer SK 14/25 e. V. GER Open  
62 Kuhn,Thomas 2100 0 CH-Wettswil SUI Open  
63 Engesser,Jonas 2099 2107 SC Garching GER Open  
64 Ernst,Michael 2097 0 CM SV Klosterneuburg AUT Senioren  
65 Babar,Michael 2093 2068 FM SF Luenen 1993 e. V. GER Senioren  
66 Tueckmantel,Rene 2092 2053 SC Monheim Baumberg GER Open  
67 Inhoven,Stefan 2087 2043 SK Weinheim GER Open  
68 Hanisch,Sebastian,Dr. 2086 2084 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
69 Kuipers,Dustin 2084 2079 Sv Muelheim Nord GER Open  
70 Harestad,Thor Geir 2084 0 FM Randaberg NOR Open  
71 Oberhofer,Max 2084 0 GER Senioren  
72 Zoernpfenning,Siegfried 2080 0 SV Schmelz AUT Senioren  
73 Zoernpfenning,Siegfried 2080 0 SV Schmelz AUT Senioren  
74 Hassemeier,Mika 2078 2095 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER Open  
75 Weber,Benedikt 2068 2053 Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER Open  
76 Shatil,Or 2066 0 WCM Vevey chess club SUI Open  
77 Baeuml,Ulrich 2064 2034 SC Dillingen GER Open  
78 Jahn,Peter 2064 2008 Husumer SV GER Senioren  
79 Tscharotschkin,Michael 2062 2094 SF Neckartenzlingen 47 GER Senioren  
80 Neumann,Joachim 2062 1991 GER Senioren  
81 Schroeder,Volker,Dr. 2061 2082 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. GER Open  
82 Schiffer,Steve Thomas 2061 2024 Freibauer Moerlenbach Birkenau GER Open  
83 Matzat,Andre 2060 2051 Oberhausener SV 1887 e. V. GER Senioren  
84 Baierlein,Martin 2057 1990 SK Friedberg GER Open  
85 Raitza,Olaf 2048 2046 FM TSG Oberschoeneweide e.V. GER Open  
86 Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2044 1997 SV Backnang GER Senioren  
87 Bohnstorff,Michael 2043 0 Ohne GER Open  
88 Neese,Hans-Joachim 2042 1986 FM SV Hennef GER Senioren  
89 Mueller-Dehn,Christian,Dr. 2042 1971 SV Berenbostel GER Open  
90 Hohlfeld,Wolfgang 2041 0 SC Diogenes GER Open  
91 Jungbluth,Michael 2039 1974 Sv Unser Fritz GER Open  
92 Steinle,Carsten 2038 2062 SV Ahlen GER Open  
93 Bruchmann,Norbert 2038 1988 SG EN-Sued GER Senioren  
94 Heller,Achim 2037 2027 Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued GER Senioren  
95 Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2036 1908 SV Wuerzburg von 1865 e.V. GER Senioren  
96 Weinwurm,Wolfgang 2033 0 Ternitz AUT Senioren  
97 Boehm,Uwe 2032 2027 MSC 1836 GER Open  
98 Toenniges,Thomas 2027 2017 SV Bad Schwartau GER Open  
99 Higatsberger,Michael 2027 0 AUT Senioren  
100 Grote,Dirk 2025 2047 FC St.Pauli GER Open  
101 Behling,Robert 2024 2055 FM SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
102 Kutschenko,Roland 2024 1950 SK Freiburg-Zaehringen 1887 e.V. GER Senioren  
103 Remensberger,Hansuli 2024 0 Chessflyers SUI Senioren  
104 Rick,Uwe 2021 1997 SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. GER Senioren  
105 Heck,Norbert 2019 2044 FM SF Neuberg GER Senioren  
106 Remensberger,Paul 2019 0 Herrliberg SUI Senioren  
107 Heilinger,Dietmar 2015 0 AUT Open  
108 Roemhild,Marcus 2011 2011 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. GER Open  
109 Bartels,Holger 2011 1966 SC Diogenes GER Open  
110 Astengo,Corrado 2009 0 Scuola popolaaare di scacchi Roma ITA Open  
111 Kretschel,Klaus 2004 1949 TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck GER Senioren  
112 Zwick,Hubert 2003 1922 Gaienhofen GER Senioren  
113 Schaefer,Michael 2002 2002 FB80 Moerlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
114 Mueller,Erich 2002 1975 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER Senioren  
115 Hinz,Holger 2001 1939 SV Lendersdorf GER Senioren  
116 Phatak,Aanjaneya 1999 0 AICF GER Open  
117 Walther,Reinhard 1998 1963 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Senioren  
118 Hund,Sarah 1994 2015 SK Freiburg-Zaehringen 1887 SUI Open  
119 Neuhoff,Laertes 1993 2022 GER Open  
120 Harringer,Manfred 1992 1978 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. GER Open  
121 Santl,Anton 1991 1940 Schach-Union Muenchen e.V. GER Open  
122 Hehn,Hartmut 1990 1998 SV Ebersbach GER B-Open  
123 Psaila,Clarence 1990 0 FM MLT Open  
124 Galioglu,Cem 1989 2027 Muenchener SC 1836 GER Open  
125 Pousada Garcia,Victor Daniel 1989 0 ESP Open  
126 Krueger,Norbert 1988 2000 Ratinger Schachklub GER Senioren  
127 Van Amerongen,Arjen 1987 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
128 Hornung,Hans,Dr. 1986 1972 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
129 Marian,Hartmut 1986 1855 SK Germering e. V. GER Senioren  
130 Gundersen,Helge 1979 0 NOR Open  
131 Woerl,Richard 1977 1903 SC Schwarz-Weiss Nuernberg Sued e.V. GER B-Open  
132 Scharrer,Udo 1976 1960 SC Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
133 Hamlack,Heinz 1974 1934 PSV Memmingen GER B-Open  
134 Schinnerl,Werner 1972 0 AUT Senioren  
135 Gihr,Michael 1969 2047 Freiburg Wiehre GER Open  
136 Kirby,Peter 1967 2031 CM Horfield & Redland GCI Senioren  
137 Stern,Geoffrey 1967 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
138 Kraemer,Max 1966 2002 SK Caissa Augsburg GER Open  
139 Fiedler,Wolfgang 1965 1901 SC Schwarz-Weiss Nuernberg Sued e.V. GER Senioren  
140 Larem,Ewald 1962 1883 SC Rotenburg GER Senioren  
141 Kierzek,Mira 1961 1940 WFM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
142 Deppe,Leo 1956 1965 SC Bad Soden GER Open  
143 Grodotzki,Kenneth Alexander 1954 1923 SV Muelheim Nord GER B-Open  
144 Schellmann,Frank 1952 1988 CM PTSV Halle GER Open  
145 Nordby,Bernt 1951 0 Fredriksstad Schakselskap NOR Senioren  
146 Lochte,Thomas 1949 2040 SK Weilheim GER Open  
147 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 1942 1861 SGem 1882 Fuerth GER Senioren  
148 Saizew,Valeri 1939 1910 SV Wuerselen 1926 e. V. GER Open  
149 Wegemund,Hubert 1938 1882 SK Norderstedt GER Senioren  
150 Barten,Ralf 1938 1832 SV Schwarz-Weiss Remscheid GER Senioren  
151 Hartmann,Wolfgang 1937 1965 SC Landskrone GER Open  
152 Stern,Robert 1937 0 ENG Senioren  
153 Neumueller,Theo 1936 1861 SK Germering GER Open  
154 Dobierzin,Olaf 1932 1950 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER Open  
155 Woestmann,Ulrich 1932 1924 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
156 Diotallevi,Maurizio 1932 0 ITA Senioren  
157 Guenther,Thomas 1932 0 GER Open  
158 Zaninotto,Franco 1928 0 FM SocietÓ Scacchistica Milanese ITA Open  
159 Litfin,Boris 1926 1900 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. GER B-Open  
160 Hafner,Robert 1924 0 Admira Villach AUT Senioren  
161 Doeserich,Juergen 1922 1945 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg GER Open  
162 Wild,Helmut 1921 1873 SK Gau-Algesheim GER Senioren  
163 Roettgen,Juergen 1920 1953 Klub Koelner SF e. V. 1967 GER Open  
164 Margraf,Christoph 1920 1868 Sc Ansbach 1855 GER Open  
165 Kraft,Tom 1920 1847 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
166 Krasnopeyeva,Yuliya 1916 1871 TSV Schott Mainz GER Senioren  
167 Walda,Michael 1914 1860 SG Niederkassel e. V. GER B-Open  
168 Schaedler,Andreas 1913 1861 SV Steinhausen GER B-Open  
169 Stebahne,Olaf 1913 1768 SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER Open  
170 Braeu,Wolfgang 1911 1789 ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach GER B-Open  
171 Heid,Michael 1907 1934 Matt im Park Frankfurt GER Senioren  
172 Heppell,Ian 1906 2002 Wimbledon ENG Senioren  
173 Distelrath,Oliver 1904 1837 Sv Unser Fritz GER Open  
174 Specht,Helmut 1903 1843 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
175 Harsch,Martin 1903 0 Saanenland SUI Senioren  
176 Leutz,Hans 1902 1758 SV Ebersbach GER B-Open  
177 Woeltge,Carsten 1901 1840 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
178 Sindermann,Peter 1901 1822 SK Weilheim GER Open  
179 Gass,Ulrich 1901 0 GER Senioren  
180 Pleyer,Felix 1900 1837 SC Kempten 1878 GER B-Open  
181 McAndrew,Robert 1898 0 Skanderborg SCO Senioren  
182 Hoeller,Armin 1896 1930 SK Weilheim e.V. GER Open  
183 Grosser,Walter 1895 1865 Ratinger SK 1950 GER Open  
184 Wuest,Klaus,Prof. Dr. 1895 1858 SF Braunfels GER Senioren  
185 Bauer,Wolfgang 1894 1856 SC Dillingen GER Senioren  
186 Guggenberger,Guido 1893 1903 SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen GER Open  
187 Van Amerongen-Jansen,Peggy 1891 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Senioren  
188 Kastner,Reinhard 1890 0 GER Senioren  
189 Aravindhan,Achyuth 1887 0 NED Open  
190 Edelmann,Oliver 1884 1890 Sk Graefelfing GER Open  
191 Hilbig,Dieter 1882 1818 ESV Gera GER B-Open  
192 Halli,Gerhard 1880 1797 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. GER Senioren  
193 Kessler,Helmut 1874 1824 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER B-Open  
194 Dreke,Frank 1871 1874 SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER B-Open  
195 Schleich,Theo,Dr. 1870 1851 SC Muenchen GER Open  
196 Christidis,Savvas 1870 0 GRE Open  
197 Sandhya Goli 1866 0 WCM IND Open  
198 Zerweck,Christoph 1862 1782 GER Senioren  
199 Bachmann,Rolf 1862 1774 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. GER Senioren  
200 Ellerbrock,Manfred 1861 1761 TG Forchtenberg GER Senioren  
201 Schaefer,Lutz Wilhelm 1859 1848 SV Vimbuch GER B-Open  
202 Urban,Rudolf 1859 0 Vereinslos GER B-Open  
203 Kerber,Alfred 1858 0 SK Reutte AUT B-Open  
204 Schmieder,Siegfried 1857 1751 SGEM Schwaebisch Gmuend GER Senioren  
205 Lechner,Otto 1855 1793 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Senioren  
206 Schmitt,Karl 1844 1741 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Senioren  
207 Helbig,Dieter 1842 1670 SK Weilheim e.V. GER Senioren  
208 Kanana,Ziad 1842 0 Sk Bern SUI B-Open  
209 Vennemann,Juergen 1838 1843 SC Hersbruck GER Open  
210 Ebner,Hermann 1838 1728 SK Markdorf BEL Senioren  
211 Hansch,Klaus -Michael 1833 1739 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
212 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1828 1794 1.FC Marktleuthen GER Senioren  
213 Schmitzer,Peter 1824 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
214 Schaeufele,Joerg 1823 1709 SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER B-Open  
215 Wibel,Stefan 1822 1838 SF Bad Groenenbach GER B-Open  
216 Bossoni,Mario 1822 0 ITA Open  
217 Nahlik,Bernhard,Dr. 1821 1793 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. GER B-Open  
218 James,Kevin 1820 0 IRL Senioren  
219 Lotz,Ralf 1815 1766 SC 1952 Obertshausen GER Open  
220 Fabritius,Richard 1814 1778 SC Sendling GER B-Open  
221 Zwetz,Anita 1812 1747 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
222 Taragan,Uri 1812 0 ISR Open  
223 Stegert,Laurin 1811 2013 Sc Bayreuth GER Open  
224 Wulf,Juergen,Dr. 1809 1895 Markdorf GER Senioren  
225 Speicher,Franz 1808 1750 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
226 Kinzig,Lars 1808 1735 SV Jedesheim 1921 GER B-Open  
227 Kasims,Stefans 1807 1961 SU Ebersberg-Grafing e.V GER Open  
228 Fresow,Boris 1805 0 GER B-Open  
229 Riegler,Dieter 1803 1744 SF Heidelberg GER Open  
230 Kamm,Guenter 1802 1830 SF Schwaigern GER Senioren  
231 Vonach,Bernhard 1801 1814 SF Windach GER Senioren  
232 Bertz,Uwe 1800 1758 SF Schwaigern GER Open  
233 Weidl,Robert 1800 1680 SC Unterhaching e.V. GER B-Open  
234 Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1800 0 ITA Senioren  
235 Pichl,Michael 1796 1744 GER Senioren  
236 Bergmann,Thomas 1793 1753 MSA Zugzwang GER B-Open  
237 Buchaeckert,Juergen 1791 1811 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER B-Open  
238 Marshall,Michael 1790 1815 DEN Senioren  
239 Schrauder,Ulrich 1788 1728 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
240 Kolas,Matija 1786 1671 SK Markdorf GER Senioren  
241 Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1785 1793 SC Bad Nauheim GER Senioren  
242 Kuehn,Marvin 1784 1924 SK Graefelfing GER Open  
243 Bail,Leonhard 1783 1670 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
244 Koelbl,Wolfgang 1781 1765 SK Klosterlechfeld GER B-Open  
245 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1780 1730 SV Jedesheim GER Senioren  
246 Schmitz,Tim 1773 1762 SC Sendling e.V. GER B-Open  
247 Hager,Eberhard 1772 1695 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER Senioren  
248 Wagner,Werner 1770 1686 SC GEMA St.Ingbert GER Senioren  
249 Martin,Richard 1769 1628 TuS Geretsried GER B-Open  
250 Eschle,Hubert 1767 1781 SC Villingen?Schwenningen GER Senioren  
251 Spanton,Timothy 1766 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
252 Knischka,Walter 1764 1589 SK Oberguenzburg GER Senioren  
253 Bjorgvik,Jan Arne 1763 0 NSF NOR Senioren  
254 Schroeder,Klaus 1762 1695 SC Karlsdorf GER Senioren  
255 Sakowski,Christian 1756 1691 Schachclub Muelheim 08/25 GER Senioren  
256 Haugg,Gerhard 1753 0 GER Open  
257 Kundt,Guenther,Dr. 1751 1621 SSC Graal-Mueritz GER Senioren  
258 Hahnewald,Uwe 1749 1691 GER B-Open  
259 Klimpel,Siegfried 1746 1606 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren 1
260 Abel,Hans-Peter 1744 1644 SC Leinfelden GER B-Open  
261 Schaedler,Mathias 1743 1851 SV Steinhausen GER B-Open  
262 Wltschek,Christian 1742 1718 SG Post/Sued Regensburg GER B-Open  
263 Wunderlich,Frank 1738 1758 SC Reinheim - Gross-Bieberau GER Senioren  
264 Bartsch,Winfried 1734 1651 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER B-Open  
265 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1732 1676 SC Groebenzell GER Senioren  
266 Auterhoff,Juergen,Dr. 1730 1660 SF Muenchen GER Senioren  
267 Loibl,Johann 1730 0 Klosterneuburg AUT Senioren  
268 Svanholm,Borge Waaktaar 1730 0 Nordstrand S.K. NOR Senioren  
269 Kampfmeier,Dirk 1726 1705 SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen GER B-Open  
270 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1726 1537 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
271 Willer,Walter 1725 1715 SK Buchloe GER Senioren  
272 Hackbarth,Christa 1725 0 SC Rottal-Inn AUT Senioren  
273 Leser,Alfred 1724 1727 Sf Mengen GER Senioren  
274 Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg 1722 1741 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 GER Senioren  
275 Kumeth,Hartmut 1717 1582 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
276 Huber,Helmut 1716 1599 Brackweder SK von 1924 GER Senioren  
277 Lein,Andreas 1709 1539 Erfurter Schachklub GER Senioren  
278 Titz,Waldemar 1703 1578 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
279 Dahmen,Juergen 1697 1586 SV Wolfbusch GER B-Open  
280 Moser,Andreas 1697 1553 SF Muenchen e.V. GER Senioren  
281 Flockerzi,Armin 1695 1608 VfR-SC Koblenz GER Senioren  
282 Zeleny,Luca 1695 1590 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER B-Open  
283 Capek,Dieter 1695 1552 SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck GER B-Open  
284 Schoknecht,Sabine 1694 1652 FC St. Pauli GER Senioren  
285 Deiringer,Julius 1691 1801 SV Jedesheim GER Open  
286 Kilthau,Peter 1690 1764 SK Mannheim GER Senioren  
287 Loginov,Anatoly 1676 1768 Post SV Memmingen RUS B-Open  
288 Stein,Eugen 1676 1515 FC Bayern Muenchen GER Senioren  
289 Gihr,Ruben 1672 1659 Freiburg-Wiehre GER B-Open  
290 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1670 1662 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER Senioren  
291 Kurpiela,Franz 1666 1581 TSG Oehringen GER Senioren  
292 Schnell,Franz 1666 1547 SC Nusplingen GER Senioren  
293 Antoniacci,Riccardo 1666 0 ITA Senioren  
294 Wachter,Michael 1665 1777 SC 1868 Bamberg GER B-Open  
295 Eigenmann,Christina 1665 0 Schweizer Schachsenioren SUI Senioren  
296 Russ,Oliver 1656 1542 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open 1
297 Keymling,Detlev Juergen,Dr. 1654 1598 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
298 Specht,Guenter 1652 1572 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
299 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1647 0 Majerit ESP B-Open  
300 Puetz,Peter 1643 1533 SV Hennef 1927 e. V. GER B-Open  
301 Mueggenburg,Rolf 1635 1459 SSC Graal-Mueritz GER Senioren  
302 Dornreiter,Michael 1632 1640 SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER B-Open  
303 Schleime,Franz-Josef 1631 1573 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. GER Senioren  
304 Schindlbeck,Johann 1623 1599 FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. GER B-Open  
305 Lindstaedt,Erik 1622 1696 Sv Unser Fritz GER B-Open  
306 Mizzi,Steve 1615 0 MLT B-Open  
307 Steinhart,Matthias 1613 1626 DBSB GER B-Open  
308 Fuerhoff,Simone 1596 1564 Bruehler SK 1920 e. V. GER B-Open  
309 Narr,Irmgard 1592 0 GER Senioren  
310 Huber,Dorit 1591 1447 GER B-Open  
311 Weyand,Fernand 1584 1507 SVG Saarbruecken 1970 e.V. FRA Senioren  
312 Hassan,Moustafa Mohamed 1581 0 EGY B-Open  
313 Klaeke,Gregor 1574 1517 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER B-Open  
314 Pils,Martina 1573 1402 SK Weilheim e.V. GER B-Open  
315 Collins,Alan 1572 0 Cowley ENG Senioren  
316 Lachat,Martin 1570 0 SC Schlieren SUI Senioren  
317 Richter,Stefan 1564 1432 Elstertal-langenberg GER Senioren  
318 Schulz,Robert 1563 1546 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER B-Open  
319 Dommnich,Alexander 1562 1578 SF Augsburg GER B-Open  
320 Heidrich,Detlef 1560 1404 SV Herdringen GER B-Open  
321 Krisanov,Anton 1559 2094 UKR B-Open  
322 Cremonini,Stefano 1556 0 Bologna ITA Senioren  
323 Fischer,Johann 1555 0 SK krumbach GER Senioren  
324 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1553 1518 SC Bonn Beuel GER Senioren  
325 Gupta,Sara 1549 0 USA B-Open  
326 Hoerhold,Karola 1544 1564 SV Meschede e. V. GER B-Open  
327 Grandl,Klaus 1544 1401 SF Windach GER Senioren  
328 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1536 1266 SC Eichenau GER Senioren  
329 Sombetzki,Detlef 1531 1427 Bochumer SV 02 GER Senioren  
330 Heid,Magdalene 1524 1546 SC Matt im Park Ffm GER Senioren  
331 Kimura,Jonas 1518 1563 SF Lieme e. V. GER B-Open  
332 Niesswohl,Werner 1517 0 SK Auhof GER Senioren  
333 Jovi,Klaus 1515 0 GER Senioren  
334 Christoffersen,Odd 1514 0 Bergen NOR Senioren  
335 Dreisch,Juergen 1511 1483 SK Markt Schwaben GER B-Open  
336 Steinschuld,Jo 1507 0 Kerkraadse S.V. NED B-Open  
337 Beck,Daniel 1503 1536 SV Weil der Stadt GER B-Open  
338 Sauerwein,Martin 1502 1245 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren GER B-Open  
339 Kramer,Kai 1499 1418 PSV-Memmingen GER B-Open  
340 Schade,Thomas 1492 1330 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
341 Koelch,Juergen,Dr. 1472 1518 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
342 Woehl,Torsten 1462 1405 SC Gross-Zimmern GER B-Open  
343 Traversi,Carlo 1460 0 ITA Senioren  
344 Jalilvand,Mahdi 1458 0 GER B-Open  
345 Ruf,Helmut 1457 1535 SVG Offenburg e.V. GER Senioren  
346 Bogusz,Marcin 1438 0 Cebularz Lublin POL B-Open  
347 Kofler,Albin Ernst 1433 0 ITA B-Open  
348 Stoenescu,Ioana Teodora 1419 0 ACS Alfil Pitesti ROU B-Open  
349 Mitterholzer,Helmuth 1405 0 Donnerskirchen AUT Senioren 1
350 Semisch,Helga 1394 1201 Lok meiningen GER Senioren  
351 Lie,Terje 1346 0 NOR Senioren  
352 De Joannon,Giulio 1338 0 Scacchi Club Piacenza ITA Senioren  
353 Walther,Renate 1269 1165 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach GER Senioren  
354 Beitz,Joanne 1234 1046 SV 1922 Hilden GER Senioren  
355 Mallek,Peter 1184 1115 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER B-Open  
356 Goetze,Sibylle 1179 978 SC Siegburg GER B-Open  
357 Wild,Wiltrud 1106 1063 SK Gau-Algesheim GER Senioren  
358 Bindl,Roland 0 2054 Haunstetten GER Open  
359 Zwick,Werner 0 1874 TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
360 Ammann,Bernhard 0 1759 SC Schwabmuenchen GER B-Open  
361 Redemann,Dietmar 0 1694 SC Schwabmuenchen GER B-Open  
362 Von Borstel,Michael 0 1664 SK Gaienhofen GER Senioren  
363 Maier,Josef 0 1610 Untermuehlhausen GER Senioren  
364 Babenko,Aleksej 0 1560 SK - Ottobeuren 2000 GER Senioren  
365 Moeckel,Ralf 0 1539 SK Krumbach 1945 GER Senioren  
366 Vieracker,Anita 0 1044 SC 1947 Beilngries GER Senioren  
367 Claroni,Marcello 0 0 Circolo dorico ITA B-Open  
368 Ayman,Mohamed 0 0 Banha sport club EGY B-Open  
369 Mohamed,Moustafa 0 0 Banha sport club EGY B-Open  
370 Al Wheebi,Hamza 0 0 SC Tuerkheim GER B-Open  
371 Perkampud,Laurin 0 0 Offerspill Sjakklubb GER B-Open  
372 Mutabdzic,Luka 0 0 SC Tuerkheim GER B-Open  
373 Wexel,Mathias 0 0 SC Tuerkheim GER B-Open  
374 Ismaeil,Ahmed 0 0 Banha sport club EGY B-Open  
375 Zakaria,Ahmed 0 0 Banha sport club EGY B-Open  
376 Ahmed Abdelhamid,Mohamed 0 0 Banha sport club EGY B-Open  
377 Melder,Jacob 0 0 SC Tuerkheim-Bad Woerishofen GER B-Open