Oberfraenkische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2024

Bislang 53 Meldungen    Noch 0 Tage
TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land BYE
1 Goerg,Joachim 2154 0 GER  
2 Schatz,Christian 2150 2152 CM DJK Regensburg GER  
3 Wempe,Juergen 2130 2123 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
4 Herbold,Manfred 2105 2056 CM SC Niedermohr-Huetschenhausen GER  
5 Stuemer,Paul 2069 1993 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER  
6 Tueckmantel,Rene 2057 2053 SC Monheim Baumberg GER  
7 Kuhn,Gerd 2056 2029 Pinneberger SC GER  
8 Meertens,Martin 2051 2043 KKS Koeln GER  
9 Heller,Achim 2038 2027 Ennepe Ruhr Sued GER  
10 Rick,Uwe 2037 2013 SC Turm Lueneburg GER  
11 Wewers,Reinhard 2018 0 GER  
12 Stierhof,Michael 1994 2040 SC Bamberg GER 2
13 Schmidt,Theo 1982 1950 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal GER  
14 Kieffer,Joachim 1978 2040 SK Bruckmuehl e.V. GER  
15 Spanton,Tim R 1942 0 Battersea ENG  
16 Kamm,Guenter 1930 1846 SF Schwaigern GER  
17 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 1928 1850 SG Fuerth GER 1
18 Van Eck,Ted 1928 0 RSG NED  
19 Reinkoester,Michael 1925 1799 GER  
20 Bullert,Wolfgang 1924 1792 Potsdamer SV Mitte GER  
21 Bachmann,Rolf 1917 1758 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. GER  
22 Wuest,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1915 1840 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER  
23 Schmidt,Matthias 1914 1898 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. GER  
24 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1901 1794 1.FC Marktleuthen GER  
25 Schadd,Jan 1892 0 Mid Fryslan NED  
26 Wagner,Frank 1887 1765 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiss GER  
27 Stummeyer,Dieter 1884 1792 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder GER  
28 Schuh,Michael 1883 1772 TSF Ditzingen GER  
29 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1877 1805 SF Windach GER  
30 Fabregas,Oliver 1876 1899 SV Laatzen GER  
31 Haase,Georg 1861 1702 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. GER  
32 Knischka,Walter 1858 1589 SC Oberguenzburg GER  
33 Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg 1855 1741 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 GER  
34 Bauer,Dieter 1852 1761 GER  
35 Mueller,Joachim 1852 1519 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal GER  
36 Van Kesteren,Stef 1848 0 Tal NED  
37 Hager,Eberhard 1834 1695 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER  
38 Krumland,Frank 1826 1606 SG Barnstorf GER  
39 Rahn,Manfred 1816 1665 1. FC Marktleuthen GER  
40 Kumeth,Hartmut 1811 1591 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
41 Wacker,Manfred 1803 1613 SC 1997 Lambsheim GER  
42 Baensch,Frank 1800 1576 Schach macht fit e.V. GER  
43 Papenfuss,Kai 1797 1672 Bad Bevensen GER  
44 Otto,Klaus 1770 1420 ThSV Triebes GER  
45 Schuetz,Robert 1769 1555 TSV Kirchehrenbach GER  
46 Budde,Reinhard 1749 1432 SC Springer Schnathorst e. V. GER  
47 Grandl,Klaus 1719 1401 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER  
48 Chochoy,Patrick 1712 0 Echiquier de Franconville FRA  
49 Margraf,Dieter 1664 1377 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER  
50 Neumann,Bernd 1586 1272 HSK Lister Turm GER  
51 Hoelzel,Horst 0 1711 SV Krostitz GER  
52 Wiedecke,Detlef 0 1636 SV Krostitz GER  
53 Webel,Hartmut 0 0 SV Krostitz GER