Alpenpokal

Bislang 43 Meldungen    Noch -161 Tage
TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land BYE
1 Poffers,Adriaan 2253 0 NED 1
2 Wempe,Juergen 2128 2120 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
3 Koops,Randolf 2126 0 GER  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2114 2052 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER  
5 Walther,Reinhard 2023 1963 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER  
6 Held,Thomas 2018 0 SV Wollishofen SUI  
7 Hiemer,Bernd 1994 2003 Zwickauer SC GER  
8 Fritz,Peter,Dr. 1967 1807 SC Sonthofen GER  
9 Diller,Peter 1947 1929 SK Rothenburg e.V. GER  
10 Heppert,Lars 1932 1913 SK Neuburg GER  
11 Kuehn,Matthias 1907 1884 Koelner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. GER  
12 Bullert,Wolfgang 1894 1804 Potsdam GER  
13 Vreugdenhil,Frans 1852 1859 SC Aschaffenburg e.V. NED  
14 Schmidt,Matthias 1842 1846 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. GER  
15 Pilhoefer,Lukas 1815 1896 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER  
16 Wagner,Frank 1809 1775 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiss GER  
17 Herrmann,Peter 1799 1613 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. GER  
18 Rother,Josef 1791 1636 SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. GER  
19 Boldt,Heinrich 1772 1660 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER  
20 Pazdzior,Johann 1767 1746 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER  
21 Hilbenz,Guntram 1766 1793 SC Bad Nauheim GER  
22 Wunderlich,Frank 1742 1758 SC Reinheim - Gross-Bieberau GER  
23 Klein,Reinhard 1735 1682 Muenchener SC 1836 e.V. GER  
24 Bauer,Dieter 1729 1764 TSF Ditzingen GER  
25 Tkac,Miroslav 1729 0 Slavia PU Presov SVK  
26 Kumeth,Hartmut 1725 1582 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
27 Ternes,Markus 1724 1763 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER  
28 Felber,Gerald 1713 1618 SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade e.V. GER  
29 Dahmen,Juergen 1699 1586 SV Wolfbusch GER  
30 Mayer,Dietmar 1698 1652 SC Boeblingen GER  
31 Dornreiter,Michael 1694 1640 SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER  
32 Dillinger,Hans 1662 1573 SK Immenstadt GER  
33 Wagner,Gerhard 1653 1418 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER  
34 Kuehlwein,Ralf 1651 1440 Klub Koelner SF e. V. 1967 GER  
35 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1649 0 Majerit ESP  
36 Oertel,Juergen 1636 1452 SC Sonthofen GER  
37 Budde,Reinhard 1612 1466 SC Springer Schnathorst e. V. GER  
38 Richter,Stefan 1569 1432 Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg GER  
39 Simmon,Norbert 1525 1500 SG Schwabing Muenchen Nord e.V. GER  
40 Walther,Renate 1275 1165 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER  
41 Korda,Katharina 1142 931 SK Rothenburg e.V. GER  
42 Scholz,Jannes 0 1376 SC Sonthofen GER  
43 Kuhle,Stefan 0 0 SV Weingarten GER