Oberfraenkische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023

Bislang 45 Meldungen    Noch -224 Tage
TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land BYE
1 Hagen,Peter 2153 2041 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER  
2 Wempe,Juergen 2128 2092 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
3 Tueckmantel,Rene 2125 2105 Bahn SC Wuppertal GER  
4 Heller,Achim 2039 2027 Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued GER  
5 Wewers,Reinhard 2018 0 GER  
6 Stierhof,Michael 2010 2079 SC Bamberg GER  
7 Gass,Ulrich 1994 1957 SC Eppingen GER  
8 Busch,Joerg 1919 1910 SV Wersten GER  
9 Van Eck,Ted 1911 0 RSG NED  
10 Green,Per 1898 0 Argryte SK SWE  
11 Szobries,Harald 1872 1748 SV Hellern GER 1
12 Wuest,Michael,Dr. 1859 1831 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER  
13 Bachmann,Rolf 1849 1758 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. GER  
14 Helbig,Dieter 1842 1650 SK Weilheim e.V. GER  
15 Schmidt,Matthias 1838 1846 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. GER  
16 Wagner,Frank 1826 1784 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiss GER  
17 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1816 1813 1.FC Marktleuthen GER  
18 Zimpel,Peter 1814 0 GER  
19 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1801 1805 SF Windach GER  
20 Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1789 1769 SC Bad Nauheim GER  
21 Stummeyer,Dieter 1784 1785 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder GER  
22 Haase,Georg 1772 1694 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. GER  
23 Wunderlich,Frank 1770 1765 SC Reinheim - Gross-Bieberau GER  
24 Knischka,Walter 1764 1674 SC Oberguenzburg GER  
25 Mueller,Joachim 1753 1538 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER  
26 Riha,Peter 1749 1653 Schleswiger SV von 1919 GER  
27 Huhn,Ulrich 1738 1539 SF Siemensstadt GER  
28 Smits,Jacques 1738 0 Rsg NED  
29 Kumeth,Hartmut 1716 1550 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
30 Krumland,Frank 1710 1598 SG Barnstorf GER  
31 Kurpiela,Franz 1667 1627 TSG Oehringen GER  
32 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1658 1591 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 GER  
33 Wagner,Gerhard 1653 0 GER  
34 Schuetz,Robert 1646 1446 SC Forchheim GER  
35 Baensch,Frank 1632 1509 Schach macht Fit e.V. GER  
36 Budde,Reinhard 1612 1416 SC Springer Schnathorst e. V. GER  
37 Lachat,Martin 1579 0 ASK Reti Zuerich SUI  
38 Grandl,Klaus 1544 1418 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER  
39 Sombetzki,Detlef 1531 1397 Bochumer SV 02 GER  
40 Margraf,Dieter 1466 1378 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER  
41 Kirchhof,Manfred 1450 1282 SC Unterhaching GER  
42 Hipp,Hans 1376 1207 SC Emmendingen GER  
43 Hoefer,Frank 1374 1164 TSV Forstenried e.V. GER  
44 Neumann,Bernd 1350 1272 HSK Lister Turm GER  
45 Beitz,Joanne 1229 953 Mettmann-Sport e.V. GER