Oberfraenkische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2022

Bislang 66 Meldungen    Noch -144 Tage
TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land BYE
1 Hagen,Peter 2181 2010 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER  
2 Babrikowski,Peter,Dr. 2178 1985 SV Schott Jena GER  
3 Schumacher,Gottfried 2138 0 FM GER  
4 Tueckmantel,Rene 2110 2130 Bahn SC Wuppertal GER  
5 Schmitz,Andreas Arnold 2070 2077 CM Internationaler SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 GER  
6 Moritz,Hartmut 2057 1985 SSC Graal Müritz GER  
7 Herbold,Manfred 2037 2023 CM SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen GER  
8 Lehmann,Rainer 2033 1953 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER  
9 Wewers,Reinhard 2033 0 GER  
10 Jahn,Constanze 2027 1963 WIM Post SV Crimmitschau GER  
11 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2024 1944 SK Zirndorf e.V. GER  
12 Geisensetter,Franz 1998 1920 SG 1951 Sonneberg GER  
13 Hinz,Holger 1980 1945 SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. GER  
14 Van Eck,Ted 1968 0 RSG NED  
15 Byhan,Gert 1942 0 GER  
16 Szobries,Harald 1938 1842 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER  
17 Keeve,Martin 1932 1850 USV TU Dresden GER  
18 Bullert,Wolfgang 1922 1783 SV Potsdam Mitte GER  
19 Dyballa,Gerhard 1912 1870 SV Meschede e.V. GER  
20 Gehlert,Berthold,Dr. 1874 1815 SC 1868 Bamberg GER  
21 Schmitz,Manuela 1865 1860 WFM SV Springer 70 Hitdorf GER  
22 Reinkoester,Michael 1861 1860 Freibauer Lübbecke GER  
23 Wulf,Adalbert 1857 1732 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde GER  
24 Tecklenborg,Georg 1854 1771 SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. GER  
25 Bachmann,Rolf 1849 1721 Hsg Hamm GER  
26 Wuest,Michael,Dr. 1842 1756 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER  
27 Leisen,Peter 1828 1675 SV Bönen 49 GER  
28 Haase,Georg 1818 1731 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. GER  
29 Maurer,Rainer 1817 1827 SV Schwalbach GER  
30 Boldt,Heinrich 1817 1689 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER  
31 Knischka,Walter 1808 1691 SK Obergünzburg GER  
32 Fink,Wolfgang 1805 1731 Fit Step by Step e.V. GER  
33 Hirstel,Serge 1800 0 FRA  
34 Mueller,Joachim 1798 1567 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER  
35 Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1794 1689 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER  
36 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1782 1751 1.FC Marktleuthen GER  
37 Wagner,Frank 1776 1699 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß GER  
38 Meyer,Thomas 1770 1641 SV Tübingen 1870 GER  
39 Titz,Peter 1766 1772 SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. GER  
40 Riha,Peter 1754 1673 Schleswiger Schachverein von 1919 GER  
41 Harke,Horst 1749 1543 SK Varel GER  
42 Kumeth,Hartmut 1740 1677 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
43 Koch,Arno 1733 1713 SV Schwalbach GER  
44 Stummeyer,Dieter 1731 1658 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder GER  
45 Krumland,Frank 1718 1594 SG Barnstorf GER  
46 Stohwasser, Ralf, Dr. 1708 0 GER  
47 Rahn,Manfred 1696 1683 1.FC Marktleuthen GER  
48 Otto,Klaus 1690 1524 ThSV Triebes GER  
49 Bauer,Dieter 1676 1672 SF59 Kornwestheim GER  
50 Reitmaier,Adolf Juergen 1673 0 Vereinslos GER  
51 Narr,Irmgard 1663 1515 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. GER  
52 Wraga,Hermann 1649 1553 SG Osnabrück GER  
53 Rosmann,Armin 1627 1457 TSV Kirchehrenbach GER  
54 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1617 1579 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 GER  
55 Budde,Reinhard 1613 1365 SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. GER  
56 Leistner,Peter 1603 1473 ThsV Triebes e.V. GER 8
57 Scholl,Alois 1579 1568 GER  
58 Neldner,Frank 1538 1536 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER  
59 Wraga,Teresa 1538 1419 SG Osnabrück GER  
60 Ludwig,Richard 1534 1345 SV Irxleben v. 1919 GER  
61 Gaul,Karl-Heinz 1521 1378 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. GER  
62 Schumacher,Ursula 1473 0 GER  
63 Vogel,Elisabeth 1469 1427 SK Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder v.1938 e.V. GER  
64 Bollbach,Ulrich 1466 1476 SF Wadgassen Differten e.V. GER  
65 Hipp,Hans 1409 1212 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER  
66 Beitz,Joanne 1269 953 Mettmann-Sport e.V. GER