NordWest-Cup
Bislang 120 Meldungen Noch -1526 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobs,Stephan | 1962 | 1871 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | Open_B | ||
2 | Weber,Dennis | 1943 | 1861 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
3 | Wemßen,Lothar | 1922 | 1851 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
4 | Hermanowski,Mark | 1893 | 1881 | Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
5 | Kuehn,Morten | 1872 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
6 | Hattenhauer,Klaus | 1865 | 1836 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open_B | ||
7 | Guddat,Jörn | 1853 | 1712 | SV Eichlinghofen 1935 | GER | Open_B | ||
8 | Nielsen,Ture Jungberg | 1850 | 1784 | Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 | DEN | Open_B | ||
9 | Dettmer,Niels | 1829 | 1788 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | 1 | |
10 | Pishanidar,Borzou | 1816 | 1841 | SV Andernach | GER | Open_B | ||
11 | Zotin,Vladimir | 1806 | 1803 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
12 | Iskos,Lukas | 1804 | 1634 | BMS | DEN | Open_B | ||
13 | Medhus,Vitus Bondo | 1803 | 1728 | Skakklubben Evans | DEN | Open_B | ||
14 | Dorr,Jörg | 1791 | 1676 | SK Goslar | GER | Open_B | ||
15 | Evers,Annika | 1778 | 1742 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
16 | Ewert,Stefan | 1766 | 1773 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
17 | Homberger,Jan | 1764 | 1769 | SSV Vimaria Weimar | GER | Open_B | ||
18 | Thielemann,Joachim | 1764 | 1677 | SV Eutin | GER | Open_B | ||
19 | Stein,Rolf | 1764 | 1636 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
20 | Körber,Uwe | 1762 | 1873 | Findorffer Schachfreunde | GER | Open_B | ||
21 | Harke,Horst | 1762 | 1625 | SK Varel | GER | Open_B | ||
22 | Van Bömmel,Philipp | 1758 | 1674 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | Open_B | ||
23 | Van Bommel, Philipp | 1758 | 1674 | GER | Open_B | |||
24 | Schwenke,Stefan | 1749 | 1824 | Tsv Neubruchhausen | GER | Open_B | ||
25 | Diembeck,Andreas | 1742 | 1566 | SK Werther | GER | Open_B | ||
26 | Czyżykiewiczz,Rafał | 1740 | 0 | Drogowiec Krakow | POL | Open_B | ||
27 | Eichstädt,Axel | 1737 | 1761 | FC St. Pauli | GER | Open_B | ||
28 | Bildat,Emilia | 1732 | 1726 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
29 | Schroeder,Harm | 1723 | 1692 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
30 | Jacobsen,Steen | 1722 | 0 | LF Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
31 | Füllborn,Dietrich | 1721 | 1696 | SC Sendenhorst e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
32 | Brodowski,Dirk | 1708 | 1525 | SV Eutin | GER | Open_B | ||
33 | Marzec,Witold | 1706 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
34 | Cordes,Jule | 1704 | 1620 | Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. | NED | Open_B | ||
35 | Trier,Oliver | 1696 | 1678 | Nordsjællands Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
36 | Mohamad,Alhamid | 1688 | 1741 | Delmenhorster Schach Klub | GER | Open_B | ||
37 | Wollscheid,Stefanie | 1685 | 1608 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
38 | Wiedermann,Uwe | 1673 | 1634 | SG Freibauer Luebbecke | GER | Open_B | ||
39 | Geisler,Reinhard | 1673 | 0 | SK Werther | GER | Open_B | ||
40 | Bernwald,Sascha | 1671 | 1609 | GSBV Halle/S. | GER | Open_B | ||
41 | Brunner,Alexander | 1670 | 1725 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
42 | Wallet,Norbert | 1661 | 1570 | SC Freibauer Schoeneberg | GER | Open_B | ||
43 | Grasser,Stefan | 1660 | 1680 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nuernberg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
44 | Suliga,Eckhard | 1660 | 1645 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
45 | Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter | 1660 | 1559 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | Open_B | ||
46 | Poppinga,Soeren | 1657 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
47 | Meyer,Winfried | 1655 | 1583 | Langenhorner SF 1928 | GER | Open_B | ||
48 | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | 1654 | 1725 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
49 | Andries,Alf | 1647 | 0 | Frem Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
50 | Sorensen,Bernhard | 1645 | 0 | Hillerod Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
51 | Seeber,Helmut | 1644 | 1527 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
52 | Schneider,Waldemar | 1642 | 1549 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | Open_B | ||
53 | Zöllner,Bente | 1637 | 1708 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
54 | Rümmele,Tobias | 1635 | 1559 | SK Freiburg West | GER | Open_B | ||
55 | Naumann,Thomas | 1626 | 0 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | Open_B | ||
56 | Lennartz,Manfred | 1624 | 1568 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
57 | Stratmann,Alois | 1610 | 1395 | SV Ahlen 54 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
58 | Stein,Ingo | 1609 | 1414 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
59 | Rasmussen,Ole | 1609 | 0 | Hillerod Chessclub - Dänemark | DEN | Open_B | ||
60 | Catalano,Enzo | 1603 | 1581 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | GER | Open_B | ||
61 | Landgraf,Philipp | 1599 | 1532 | TuS Esens | GER | Open_B | 1 | |
62 | Karich,Oliver | 1598 | 1547 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
63 | Poppinga,Carsten,Dr. | 1594 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
64 | Rockmann,Enno | 1591 | 1531 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
65 | Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra | 1591 | 0 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
66 | Mueller,Dieter | 1585 | 1368 | GER | Open_B | |||
67 | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1581 | 1379 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
68 | Pfeifer,Frank | 1574 | 1508 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
69 | Werner,Heino | 1572 | 1508 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
70 | Rabe,Maximilian | 1569 | 1598 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
71 | Kehrer,Bastian | 1564 | 1518 | Frem Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
72 | Maczollek,Helmut | 1564 | 1381 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | GER | Open_B | ||
73 | Frenz-Evers,Hartmut | 1557 | 1471 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
74 | Kuenzel,Paul-Gerhardt | 1551 | 1423 | SC Butzbach 2000 | GER | Open_B | ||
75 | Rasmussen,Erik Elmer | 1551 | 0 | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
76 | Wusterack,Paul | 1539 | 1583 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
77 | Müller,Hans-Peter | 1538 | 1508 | SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
78 | Kardoeus,Jens | 1534 | 1486 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
79 | Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. | 1534 | 1467 | SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
80 | Gerdes,Jannes | 1531 | 1635 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
81 | Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Karl Emil | 1531 | 0 | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
82 | Gehre,Frank | 1529 | 1465 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
83 | Margraf,Dieter | 1525 | 1377 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | GER | Open_B | ||
84 | Wagner,Vadim | 1523 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
85 | De Heij,Mees | 1522 | 0 | JSC Magnus, SC Woerden | NED | Open_B | ||
86 | Langer,Peter | 1516 | 0 | Hillerød | DEN | Open_B | ||
87 | Heiberg,Clara | 1510 | 1510 | Frem skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
88 | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1508 | 1592 | SG Leipzig | GER | Open_B | ||
89 | Kruse,Aaron | 1506 | 1308 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
90 | Fink,Anton | 1497 | 1507 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
91 | Schulze,Tim | 1496 | 1497 | SC 81 Schneverdingen | GER | Open_B | ||
92 | Wolthekker,Theo | 1485 | 1483 | Sc Roden | NED | Open_B | ||
93 | Freerksen,Uwe | 1473 | 1261 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
94 | Galioglu,Cem | 1468 | 0 | TUR | Open_B | |||
95 | Geibel,Henning | 1461 | 1277 | SV Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
96 | Rick,Niklas | 1444 | 1441 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
97 | Wander,Dennis | 1442 | 1479 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
98 | Valdman,Andrei | 1436 | 0 | FRA | Open_B | |||
99 | Sinnhöfer,Lilian | 1433 | 1616 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
100 | Lambrecht,Harald | 1424 | 1176 | MTV Eintracht Celle | GER | Open_B | ||
101 | Sickmann,Lisa | 1418 | 1443 | Luebecker SV | GER | Open_B | ||
102 | Fink,Moritz | 1412 | 1541 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
103 | Valdman,Dimitry | 1403 | 0 | FRA | Open_B | |||
104 | Margaryan,Venera | 1383 | 1321 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
105 | Welz,Roland | 1356 | 1230 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
106 | Holzapfel,Jörg | 1354 | 1164 | SC Turm Lüneburg | GER | Open_B | ||
107 | Pfeffer,Samuel | 1322 | 1519 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
108 | Fließ,Renke | 1321 | 1147 | SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
109 | Brühl,Rainer | 1288 | 1104 | SC Sottrum | GER | Open_B | ||
110 | Glushchenko,Stepan | 1272 | 0 | RUS | Open_B | |||
111 | Wagner,Jochen,Dr. | 1172 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
112 | Send,Heinz-Roland | 0 | 1731 | SV Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
113 | Braakmann,Jürgen | 0 | 1459 | 1. SK Troisdorf | GER | Open_B | ||
114 | Akis,Akin | 0 | 1458 | SK Freiburg West | GER | Open_B | ||
115 | Sereda,Polina | 0 | 1404 | Hannover 96 | GER | Open_B | ||
116 | Bangiev,Katharina | 0 | 1346 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_B | ||
117 | Ziller,Anton | 0 | 1325 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
118 | Krause,Volker | 0 | 1115 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
119 | Guddat,Fabian | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
120 | Jathe,Tim | 0 | 0 | Bremer SG | GER | Open_B | ||