NWC 2019-Open
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 3 GM Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2476 SC Remagen-Sinzig 5,5 34,5 206
2 7 IM Meins,Gerlef 2409 Werder Bremen 5,5 33,5 204
3 1 GM Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2544 SF Bad Mergentheim 5,5 32,5 201,5
4 6 IM Das,Arghyadip 2431 5,5 32 205
5 20 FM Charmeteau,Sven 2304 SV Werder Bremen 5,5 31,5 199
6 5 GM Jaracz,Pawel 2463 5,5 31,5 198
7 14 FM Hacker,Jonas 2372 SG Buechenbach/Roth e.V. 5,5 31 199,5
8 13 FM Meissner,Felix 2380 Hamburger SK 5,5 31 195
9 12   Razin,Vadim 2381 5,5 30,5 201
10 10 FM Kramer,Julian 2372 Hsk 1830 5,5 30 202,5
11 8 IM Thinius,Marco 2399 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 5,5 30 199
12 11 IM Baskin,Robert 2364 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5,5 30 192
13 9 IM Lindberg,Bengt 2390 5,5 26 185,5
14 4 GM Milov,Leonid 2464 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. 5 33 198
15 2 GM Teske,Henrik 2489 5 31,5 188,5
16 18   Laubsch,Bernd 2310 5 30,5 180
17 27   Margraf,Daniel 2252 Delmenhorster SK 5 29 197
18 30   Hedke,Fred 2243 5 29 193,5
19 31   Koellner,Ruben 2236 SG Bochum 1931 5 28,5 193,5
20 43 WFM Schulze,Lara 2175 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 5 27 196
21 23 FM Beeke,Bob 2287 ASV 5 27 191,5
22 16   Grigorian,Spartak 2353 4,5 32,5 189
23 28 FM Hoeffer,David 2250 Delmenhorster SK 4,5 29,5 189
24 51   Hulshof,Peter 2139 Groninger Combinatie 4,5 29,5 188
25 25 FM Bomans,Arno 2264 4,5 29 189
26 29 FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2241 SK Muenster 32 e.V. 4,5 29 186,5
27 40   Lick,Patrick 2189 SV Laatzen 4,5 28,5 187
28 86   Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2037 Preetzer TSV 4,5 28,5 183,5
29 21   Leisner,Hannes 2295 Greifswalder SV 4,5 27,5 187,5
30 15 FM Schmidt,Harald 2359 Luebecker SV 4,5 27 183
31 19 IM Klundt,Klaus 2309 SC Heusenstamm 4,5 26,5 184,5
32 52   Koellner,Christof 2137 Bergneustadt 4,5 26,5 182,5
33 42   Issing,Peter 2181 Bremer SG 4,5 26 190
34 36   Meessen,Max 2206 4,5 25,5 178
35 59   Budzyn,Matthias 2114 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 4,5 25 179,5
36 49   Steinle,Carsten 2154 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. 4,5 24,5 183,5
37 17   Svane,Frederik 2341 Luebecker SV 4,5 23,5 182,5
38 57   Hundack,Rolf 2125 Bremer SG 4,5 23 175
39 41 WIM Goossens,Hanne 2182 DJK Aufwaerts St. Josef Aachen 1920 4,5 22 180,5
40 53   Hilwerda,Jonas 2136 SG Staunton 4 29,5 189
41 22 FM Wilde,Pierre 2294 SF Neuenkirchen 4 28,5 177,5
42 33 WGM Jaracz,Barbara 2230 4 28 184
43 115   Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 4 27,5 177
44 66   Koellner,Aaron 2095 SG Bochum 4 27 177,5
45 39   Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SK 4 27 172,5
46 56   Stabolewski,Andreas 2126 SC Uetze-Haenigsen 4 26,5 185
47 151   Block,Timo 1791 SF Bremer Osten 4 26,5 175,5
48 44   Guelsen,Taylan 2174 SG Niederkassel e.V. 4 26,5 174,5
49 24 FM Junge,Ralph,Dr. 2286 SG Turm Kiel 4 26,5 170,5
50 58   Mueller,Jan Hendrik 2124 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg 4 26 181
51 61 CM Werbeck,Torsten 2109 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 4 25,5 184
52 81   Kruse,Joerg 2048 4 25,5 172
53 124   Redzisz,Michal 1943 KS Laura Chylice 4 25 180
54 60   Rick,Uwe 2114 4 25 178
55 34   Arndt,Stefan 2227 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued 4 25 173
56 76   Weist,Thorben 2068 SV Hellern 4 24,5 184
57 67   Luebsen,Keno 2082 Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. 4 24 182
58 84   Krause,Klaus 2047 SK Minden 08 4 23,5 173,5
59 64   J├╝rgens,Karl-Heinz 2098 4 23,5 166
60 75   Grabow,Carsten 2070 4 23 174
61 63   Heinemann,Ernst 2072 SK Union Oldenburg 4 23 173
62 74   Ziller,Christian 2073 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 4 23 167,5
63 65   Colbow,Collin 2097 SV Werder Bremen 4 22,5 179,5
64 32   Vos,Thomas 2234 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. 4 22,5 171,5
65 93   Stelmaszyk,Nico 1902 SK Lehrte 3,5 28,5 183,5
66 26 CM Stotyn,Fabian 2212 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3,5 28,5 179,5
67 69   Scho,Christian 2084 SK Gescher 81 e.V. 3,5 28 162
68 89 CM Maurizzi,Marc Andria 2028 3,5 27,5 176
69 80   Guazzelli,Jean-Baptiste 2052 3,5 27,5 173,5
70 70 FM Becx,Cesar 2083 De Stukkenjagers 3,5 27 174
71 54   Leiber,Bernard 2133 SV Osnabrueck 3,5 26,5 179
72 130   Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1904 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. 3,5 26 163,5
73 138   Reinkoester,Michael 1883 SG Freibauer Luebbecke 3,5 26 163
74 111   Eggenstein,Frank 1979 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. 3,5 25,5 169,5
75 35   Kardoeus,David 2217 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3,5 25 181
76 87   Reuker,Matthias 2036 SV Laatzen 3,5 25 172
77 157   Tunka,Josef 1768 SVLingen 3,5 25 169,5
78 72   Schuette,Marc 2079 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. 3,5 24 180,5
79 71   Peters,Tom 2083 3,5 24 176
80 48   Bielmeier,Ludwig 2121 SV Deggendorf 3,5 24 168,5
81 78   Kugelmann,Werner 2062 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 3,5 24 167
82 154   Brinkers,Niklas 1773 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3,5 24 162,5
83 133   Boerma,Daniel 1856 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 3,5 24 157,5
84 47   Wagner,Jan 2163 SK Union Oldenburg 3,5 24 134,5
85 82   Stuemer,Paul 2048 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,5 23,5 173,5
86 95   Klattenhoff,Holger 2003 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 23,5 168,5
87 88   Tunka,Philipp 2035 SC Groebenzell 3,5 23 168
88 141   Hans,Julian 1849 3,5 22,5 147
89 90   von Estorff,Jacob 2001 3,5 22 176,5
90 37   Knuedel,Torben 2204 3,5 21,5 170
91 97   Stoy,Ulf 2000 SK Neustadt 3,5 21,5 166,5
92 38 FM Vogel,Jaap 2197 ASV 3,5 21 166,5
93 96   Bargsten,Justus 2001 Stader SV 3,5 19,5 165
94 106   Muehlbacher,Wolfgang 1992 Vereinslos 3,5 19 165,5
95 98   De Boer,Robert 1999 Groninger Combinatie 3,5 18 158,5
96 161   Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1735 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 16,5 157,5
97 68   Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2090 3 30,5 183
98 62   Berndt,Joachim 2105 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 3 29,5 139,5
99 127   Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1915 Vereinslos 3 28,5 179,5
100 109   Erofeev,Anastasia 1959 SV Werder Bremen 3 26,5 172
101 144   Reimer,Philip 1666 SK Lehrte 3 26,5 162
102 162   Dornieden,Jonas 0 SK Lehrte 3 25,5 176
103 159   Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1630 Hamelner SV 3 25 165,5
104 122   Rein,Joachim 1953 SV Hellern 3 24,5 161,5
105 46   Boehm,Juergen 2170 Schachtiger Langenhagen 3 24,5 141,5
106 83   Adam,Detlef 2047 SK Minden 08 3 23 182
107 120   Lehmann,Edwin 1957 SK Koenigsspringer Emden 3 23 158,5
108 99   Krueger,Norbert 1996 Ratinger SK 1950 3 22,5 164,5
109 118   Askerov,Imamali 1964 Post SV Uelzen 3 22,5 163
110 114   Vangsgaard,Claus 1971 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 3 22,5 162
111 113   Aden,Meino 1973 3 21 166,5
112 105   Sechting,Martin 1994 SC Weisse Dame e.V. 3 21 161
113 108   Maters,Arthur 1988 3 21 155
114 102   Ansmann,Klaas 1994 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland 3 21 140
115 148   Brockmeyer,Tobias 1801 SK Lehrte 3 20,5 156
116 73   Popov,Sergey A. 2077 3 20 161
117 77   Kotter,Michael 2063 3 19,5 161
118 100   Opitz,Christian 1996 SK Radolfzell 2,5 27,5 166
119 117   Arndt,Olaf 1967 SV Horst-Emscher 31 2,5 25,5 164
120 110   Ditmas,Hugh 1984 Bremer SG von 1877 2,5 24,5 164,5
121 143   Lehmann,Christoph 1839 2,5 24,5 163,5
122 134   Budde,Michael 1893 SC Floersheim 2,5 24 169
123 101   Hilck,Dirk 1995 Stader SV 2,5 24 161,5
124 129   Paul,Reinhard 1871 SV Hellern 2,5 23,5 153,5
125 92   Litfin,Boris 2016 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. 2,5 23 169,5
126 85   Ehlert,Horst 2040 SV Laatzen 2,5 23 166,5
127 107   Raupach,Gregor 1992 Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e.V. 2,5 23 149
128 140   Klein,Markus 1880 Sc Hattersheim 2,5 23 147
129 91   Kuhn,Luis 2024 SC Floersheim 1921 2,5 22,5 166,5
130 132   Ibs,Malte 1895 SF Brackel 1930 e.V. 2,5 22,5 160,5
131 125   Modder,Frank 1918 SK Union Oldenburg 2,5 22,5 151,5
132 112   Meyer,Thorsten 1974 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 21,5 168
133 116   Meyer,Ulrich 1968 SK Muenster 32 2,5 21,5 153
134 158   Koronowski,Juergen 1753 SK Wildeshausen 2,5 20 159,5
135 104   Munk,Kai 1994 Skanderborg 2,5 20 155,5
136 150   Launert,Martin,Dr. 1815 Sfr. Erbach 2,5 20 154,5
137 160   Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1745 SV Pfinztal e.V. 2,5 20 153,5
138 119   Reimann,Hubert 1963 SV Motor Zeitz 2,5 19 147
139 50 FM Rueberg,Jobst 2141 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. 2 25,5 103
140 128   Dopychai,Reent 1911 2 24 132
141 126   Geers,Bernhard 1928 SK Goslar 2 23,5 165,5
142 146   Kluegel,Jan 1822 SV VHS Rendsburg 2 23,5 155
143 153   Reinhardt,Michael 1760 TuS Hartha 2 22,5 130
144 79   Matzat,Andre 2057 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. 2 22 152
145 142   Bartsch,Jan 1859 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. 2 21 154,5
146 131   Fleischer,Martin 1895 SV Einheit Schwerin 2 19,5 153
147 139   Pundt,Wilfried 1882 2 18 143
148 137   Thesing,Ansgar 1891 Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. 2 18 142,5
149 94   Schopf,Martin 2012 SPRENGER ECHTERNACH - LUXEMBURG 2 17,5 150
150 163   Schroeder,Frank 1702 DSK v. 1931 2 17 149,5
151 121   Wolff,Michael 1956 Ford SF Koeln e.V. 2 17 144
152 136   Tell,Michael 1891 1,5 22 155,5
153 103   Lorenzen,Bjoern 1994 Vereinslos 1,5 20,5 106,5
154 145   Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1822 SK Duelmen 1952 e.V. 1,5 20 151,5
155 149   Linke,Michael 1819 Vereinslos 1,5 19,5 129
156 123   Voss,Georg 1946 SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. 1,5 19 135,5
157 152   Gehrke,Mathias 1773 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. 1,5 16,5 143,5
158 165   Svane,Freja 1547 Luebecker SV 1,5 16 145,5
159 155   Fuchs,Joerg 1777 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 1 20,5 151
160 164   Roettcher,Wolfgang 1698 Koenigsspringer Emden 1 18,5 152,5
161 156   Lu,Siyuan 1770 1 16 141,5
162 45   Rau,Uwe 2173 VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0,5 19,5 170
163 147   Schaefer,Maik 1821 SK Union Oldenburg 0 17,5 121
164 135   Meyer,Juergen 1889 SV VHS Heide 0 17,5 24,5
165 55   Jordan,Juergen 2128 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 0 17,5 0