Schachfestival Woerishofen 2019

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2019

Bislang 85 Meldungen    Noch -66 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Meyer,Gerd 1976 1901 FS 98 Dortmund e.V. GER B-Open  
2 Eilers,Jochen 1974 1975 Bergische Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
3 Plischke,Berthold 1959 1765 GER B-Open  
4 Gerhards,Walter 1959 0 Ratingen GER B-Open  
5 Reed,James 1947 1888 Het kasteel wijchen NED B-Open  
6 Kerber,Alfred 1947 0 SK Reutte AUT B-Open  
7 Brunner,Tobias 1945 1927 TSV Nittenau GER B-Open  
8 Frankenberger,Ralf 1939 1756 SC 1959 Obernau GER B-Open  
9 Feistauer,Dirk 1934 1856 SC Weiler GER B-Open  
10 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1921 1860 Tarrasch München GER B-Open  
11 Walda,Michael 1913 1847 SAbt Niederräder TG GER B-Open  
12 Spanton,Tim 1890 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
13 Urban,Rudolf 1879 1822 Roter Turm München GER B-Open  
14 Burkhardt,Wilfried,Dr. 1879 0 SG Riehen (CH) GER B-Open  
15 Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1874 1792 SK Freising GER B-Open  
16 Klein,Reinhard 1862 1756 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER B-Open  
17 Wegscheider,Michael 1861 1798 GER B-Open  
18 Kristofic,Mario 1839 0 AUT B-Open 1
19 Plug,Arjan 1834 0 Daniel Noteboom NED B-Open  
20 Eschle,Hubert 1833 1828 SR Spaichingen GER B-Open  
21 Kopischke,Maik 1827 0 GER B-Open  
22 Bauer,Wolfgang 1826 1751 SC Dillingen GER B-Open  
23 Kühnast,Volker 1816 1769 SF Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER B-Open  
24 Bigott,Martin 1805 1761 SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. GER B-Open  
25 Lechner,Otto 1800 1716 TSV Wertingen GER B-Open  
26 Sakowski,Christian 1799 1705 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. GER B-Open  
27 Krüger,Detlef 1786 1639 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf GER B-Open  
28 Lapin,Oleg 1775 1807 SK Rochade Augsburg e.V GER B-Open  
29 Ellmaier,Hans-Ludwig 1775 1590 GER B-Open  
30 Dohmes,Swidbert 1770 1708 SV 1920 Hofheim GER B-Open  
31 Bartsch,Winfried 1764 1716 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER B-Open  
32 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1763 1761 SV Oberstenfeld ESP B-Open  
33 Natterer,Winfried 1754 1673 SC Dietmannsried GER B-Open  
34 Hammerl,Jonas 1752 1824 FC Ergolding GER B-Open  
35 Hahn,Volker,Dr. 1751 1699 Marburg GER B-Open  
36 Giesenberg,Angela 1737 1513 GER B-Open  
37 Frijling,Jeroen 1736 0 Alphense SC NED B-Open  
38 Hager,Eberhard 1730 1667 SC Friedberg GER B-Open 1
39 Gronde,Benedikt 1720 1663 Keres GER B-Open  
40 Kelemen,Alexander 1703 1800 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER B-Open  
41 Fischer,Johann 1701 1582 Sk krumbach GER B-Open  
42 Russ,Oliver 1700 1571 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open  
43 Hörhold,Karola 1699 1633 Schachverein Meschede e.V. GER B-Open  
44 Gajewski,Richard 1691 1539 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach GER B-Open  
45 Meyer,Susanne 1690 1421 FS 98 Dortmund e.V. GER B-Open  
46 Dahmen,Jürgen 1683 1567 SV Wolfbusch GER B-Open  
47 Schneider,Waldemar 1680 1579 GER B-Open  
48 Schoknecht,Sabine 1679 1604 St.pauli GER B-Open  
49 Krammer,Werner 1677 1551 Skk Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
50 Raabe,Stephan 1672 1463 DBSB GER B-Open  
51 Gailis,Gunnar 1657 1576 SV 1922 Hilden GER B-Open  
52 Yon,Gregory 1655 1564 Bergische Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
53 Natoli,Domenico 1641 0 ITA B-Open  
54 Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1623 1618 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
55 Schulz,Franz 1622 1409 SV Ebersbach GER B-Open  
56 Pütz,Peter 1619 1453 SV-Hennef GER B-Open  
57 Gottwald,Helmut 1612 0 Vereinslos GER B-Open  
58 Billing,Kerstin 1611 1534 GER B-Open  
59 Berteit,Peter 1609 1599 SC Weiler im Allgäu GER B-Open  
60 Huber,Dorit 1608 1529 SK Germering GER B-Open 1
61 Andreini,Gigliola 1598 0 ITA B-Open  
62 Steppuhn,Simone 1591 1467 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER B-Open  
63 Keymling,Detlev 1589 1454 Rochade Augsburg GER B-Open  
64 Thonig,Manfred 1584 0 GER B-Open  
65 Rosinus,Karl 1568 1219 Bann GER B-Open  
66 Kearsley,Raymond 1564 0 Wimbledon ENG B-Open  
67 Cremonini,Stefano 1553 0 ITA B-Open  
68 Aziz,Samir 1550 0 Vhs Gänserndorf AUT B-Open  
69 Mikota,Paul 1546 1379 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
70 Margraf,Dieter 1540 1458 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER B-Open 1
71 Sauerwein,Martin 1540 1245 Schachclub Kaufbeuren GER B-Open  
72 Degaudenz,Fabio 1535 0 ITA B-Open  
73 Hoferichter,Michael 1533 1339 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
74 Sombetzki,Detlef 1521 0 GER B-Open  
75 Schade,Thomas 1504 1412 SO Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
76 Roder,Stephan 1474 1437 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER B-Open  
77 Ziegler,Roman 1441 1132 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
78 Stolzenwald,Frank 1287 1249 GER B-Open  
79 Goetz,Sibylle 1164 1053 SC Siegburg GER B-Open  
80 Seidl,Jens 0 1831 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
81 Nebel,Joshua 0 1438 SK Klosterlechfeld GER B-Open  
82 Brunauer,Simon 0 1227 SK Marktoberdorf GER B-Open  
83 Klein,Christoph 0 1025 Post-SV Memmingen GER B-Open  
84 Mallek,Peter 0 784 SV Unser Fritz GER B-Open  
85 Stuck,Michel 0 0 Sk Frankenthal GER B-Open