Schachfestival Woerishofen 2019

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2019

Bislang 380 Meldungen    Noch -276 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Milov,Leonid 2461 2441 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
2 Romanischin,Oleg 2444 0 GM UKR Open  
3 Karpatchev,Alexandr 2420 2387 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
4 Das,Soham 2396 0 IM IND Open  
5 Farago,Ivan 2363 0 GM HUN Open  
6 Singer,Christoph 2347 2309 IM FC Bayern GER Open  
7 Pirrot,Dieter 2347 2280 IM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Open  
8 Phildius,Bernhard 2312 0 FM GER Open  
9 Wacker,Peter 2304 2278 FM Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER Open  
10 Hilwerda,Jonas 2279 0 SG Staunton NED Open  
11 De Santis,Alessio 2267 0 ITA Open 1
12 De Francesco,Klaus 2256 2268 FM SK Weilheim GER Open  
13 Schmücker,Marcus 2256 2238 SV Hemer GER Open  
14 Biebinger,Gerhard 2254 0 FM GER Open  
15 Vatter,Hajo 2245 2267 FM SC Emmendingen GER Open  
16 Hedke,Fred 2245 2226 FM GER Open  
17 Cebalo,Miso 2243 0 GM CRO Open  
18 Dittmar,Peter 2234 2217 FM SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
19 Müller,Oliver 2233 2210 IM DBSB GER Open  
20 Cholleti Sahajasri 2231 0 WFM IND Open  
21 Okrajek,Alexander 2222 2117 SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. GER Senioren  
22 Felgendreher,Heiko 2216 2208 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
23 Hess,Christian 2214 2171 FM GER Open  
24 Rahls,Peter 2212 2148 FM SK Zehlendorf GER Open  
25 Dorst,Johannes 2210 2194 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Open 1
26 Harestad,Thor Geir 2209 2209 FM Randaberg NOR Open  
27 Arndt,Stefan 2205 2162 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
28 Krulich,Roman 2202 2159 CM MSA Zugzwang MNC Open  
29 Gohla,Ulf 2201 2165 SV Wattenscheid GER Open  
30 Schelle,Artur 2196 2188 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
31 Adiyaman,Rene 2193 2171 DBSB GER Open  
32 Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2191 2164 FM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
33 Schäfer,Michael 2188 2168 FB80 Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
34 Johnsen,Gunnar 2187 0 Tromsø Sjakklubb NOR Open  
35 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2176 2134 SC Fulda GER Senioren  
36 Daeubler,Heinrich 2172 2071 DJK Amberg GER Senioren  
37 Sprotte,Norbert 2172 0 GER Senioren  
38 Partenheimer,Axel 2170 2094 DSK Düsseldorf GER Open  
39 Maisuradze,Nino 2168 0 WGM FRA Open  
40 Andersen,Jens Knud 2155 2115 GER Open  
41 Babar,Michael 2151 2131 FM Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
42 Comes,Bruno 2144 2149 SC Wittlich 1947 GER Open  
43 Fauth,Dietmar,Dr. 2137 2112 GER Open  
44 Jussupow,Nadia 2136 2092 WFM SK Krumbach GER Open  
45 Rüberg,Jobst 2132 2063 FM SV Ahlen GER Senioren  
46 Rubke,Manfred 2131 2072 TSV Haunstetten SAbt GER Senioren  
47 Meyer,Roland 2129 2068 SF Vöhringen 1946 e.V. GER Open  
48 Dewenter,Ulf 2128 2109 Weiße Dame Borbeck GER Open  
49 Papadiamandis,Elliot 2128 0 C.E Bois-Colombes FRA Open  
50 Kelchner,Hans 2126 2032 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Senioren  
51 Schneider,Alexander 2121 1984 GER Open  
52 Norman,Kenneth 2121 0 CM WOKINGHAM ENG Senioren  
53 Gundersen,Helge 2118 0 NOR Open  
54 Hanisch,Sebastian 2117 2084 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
55 Bruchmann,Norbert 2111 2085 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
56 Neumann,Joachim 2108 2033 Agon Neumünster GER Open  
57 Römhild,Marcus 2103 2047 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 GER Open  
58 Seewi,Joram 2103 2027 Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 GER Open  
59 Weinwurm,Wolfgang 2103 0 Ternitz AUT Senioren  
60 Neese,Hans-Joachim 2100 2007 FM GER Senioren  
61 Bäuml,Ulrich 2094 2054 SCDillingen GER Open  
62 Kammers,Heribert 2093 1993 SC Hiltrup GER Open  
63 Woerl,Richard 2090 2010 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. GER Open  
64 Schröder,Volker 2089 2002 SK Weinheim GER Open  
65 Villing,Dieter 2088 1999 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Senioren  
66 Hallmann,Norbert 2086 2062 SF Neckartenzlingen GER Open  
67 Tennstedt,Andreas 2086 2032 SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen GER Open  
68 Mueller,Erich 2084 2041 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER Senioren  
69 Astengo,Corrado 2084 0 ITA Open  
70 Lagrotteria,Salvatore 2084 0 CM ITA Open  
71 Saizew,Valeri 2082 2087 SV Würselen 1926 e.V. GER Open  
72 Gjestemoen-von Hirsch,Andre 2081 0 Stavanger NOR Open  
73 Ballon,Guenther Jan 2079 0 FM NED Open  
74 Semakoff,Aleks 2073 0 Oslo Sjakkselskap NOR Senioren  
75 Remensberger,Paul 2072 0 Herrliberg SUI Open  
76 Kretschel,Klaus 2071 2058 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER Open  
77 Grohde,Wolfgang 2069 2023 SC Agon Neumünster GER Open  
78 Gaal,Zsóka 2063 0 WFM Ajka HUN Open  
79 Bartels,Holger 2061 0 GER Open  
80 Belz,Frank-Martin,Dr. 2060 2013 SK Freising GER Open  
81 Marentini,Marcel 2058 0 SC Bodan SUI Open  
82 Kugelmann,Werner 2055 1976 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
83 Valet,Richard 2054 1996 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
84 Nordby,Bernt 2054 0 Fredrikstad Schakselskap NOR Senioren  
85 Behling,Robert 2051 2054 FM TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
86 Hohler,Peter 2051 0 FM Olten SUI Senioren  
87 Farshadifar,Saman 2049 0 IRI Open  
88 Hiemer,Bernd 2048 2013 GER Open  
89 Van Kesteren,Stef 2047 0 NED Senioren  
90 Walther,Reinhard 2045 1935 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach GER Senioren  
91 Wimmer,Alfred 2044 2021 SC Moosburg GER Open  
92 Szalewa,Sven 2043 2044 SC Starnberg GER Open  
93 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 2043 1951 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel e.V. GER Senioren  
94 Oparaugo,Thomas 2038 2006 IM SV Oberursel NGR Open  
95 Krämer,Max 2037 2032 SK Caissa GER Open  
96 Hoeller,Armin 2037 1966 SK Weilheim GER Open 1
97 Schiffer,Steve Thomas 2037 1923 SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
98 Valenti,Giuseppe 2036 0 FM ITA Open  
99 Engbrecht,Helmut 2035 1974 SV Schorndorf GER Senioren  
100 Hottes,Dieter 2034 1939 GER Senioren  
101 Lange,Manfred 2033 1890 GER Senioren  
102 Stavast,Dick 2033 0 Steenwijk NED Senioren  
103 Muehlbach,Peter 2031 0 GER Open  
104 Döhler,Tobias 2029 2018 SV Calw GER Open  
105 Schweizer,Manfred 2028 2010 Post-SV-Memmingen GER Open  
106 Jahn,Peter 2027 2010 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied GER Open  
107 Pfitzer,Norbert 2025 1963 SV Backnang GER Senioren  
108 Bohnstorff,Michael 2024 1949 GER Senioren  
109 Ripperger,Reinhold 2023 1903 DBSB GER Open  
110 Beulertz,Stefan 2021 2007 GER Open  
111 Dobierzin,Olaf 2021 1972 DBSB/SG Leipzig GER Open  
112 Neumueller,Theo 2021 1919 SC Germering GER Open  
113 Neuens,Heiko 2020 1900 Brühl GER Open  
114 Hillebrand,Carsten 2016 1934 SV Dortmund GER Open  
115 Matzat,Andre 2009 1978 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
116 Gaál,Sándor 2009 0 HUN Open  
117 Keller,Harald 2006 1944 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
118 Diotallevi,Maurizio 2005 0 ITA Senioren  
119 Schulz,Gert 2004 1981 DBSB GER Open  
120 Hamlack,Heinz 2004 1942 PSV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
121 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2004 1934 SK Zirndorf e.V. GER Open  
122 Goeke,Bernd 2003 1942 Sges 1931 Bensheim GER Open  
123 Jungbluth,Michael 2002 1929 SV Unser Fritz GER Open  
124 Engl,Heinz 2002 1928 Blinden SC München GER Senioren  
125 Kümpers,Ulrich 2000 1977 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
126 Schleich,Theo 2000 1957 Münchner SC 1836 GER Open  
127 Prüske,Wolfgang 1999 1932 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
128 Kwossek,Georg 1998 1988 SC Kitzingen v. 1905 GER Open  
129 Schellmann,Frank 1996 1962 CM DBSB GER Open  
130 Closhen,Ingo 1996 1848 SC-Sendling GER Open  
131 Schwis,Joachim 1993 1898 Ford SF Köln e.v. GER Senioren  
132 Günther,Thomas 1993 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
133 Taksrud,Vidar 1987 0 Norwegen NOR Senioren  
134 Stadler,Andreas 1984 1989 Sk München Südost GER Open  
135 Hornung,Hans 1982 1926 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
136 Waltenberger,Udo 1982 1883 SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER Senioren  
137 Heppell,Ian 1982 0 Wimbledon ENG Senioren  
138 Schwalb,Manfred 1981 1919 SV Calw GER Senioren  
139 Gradl,Winfried 1979 1864 Tus Fürstenfeldbruck GER Open  
140 Litfin,Boris 1979 0 Freiburg Wiehre GER Open  
141 Leutz,Hans 1978 1827 S.V.Ebersbach GER Senioren  
142 Schmidt,Eugen 1977 1755 SC Iffezheim GER Senioren  
143 Meyer,Gerd 1976 1901 FS 98 Dortmund e.V. GER B-Open  
144 Piepenburg,Rolf 1975 1984 Oberursel GER Senioren  
145 Lindenmair,Anton 1975 1938 DBSB GER Open  
146 Eilers,Jochen 1974 1975 Bergische Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
147 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1974 1908 SK Altenkirchen GER Senioren  
148 Hehn,Hartmut 1972 1958 SV Ebersbach GER Open  
149 Nachtkamp,Herbert 1970 1861 SK Norderstedt GER Senioren  
150 Remensberger,Hansuli 1970 0 Chessflyers SUI Senioren  
151 Henrichsen,Erland 1966 0 NOR Senioren  
152 Harsch,Martin 1965 0 Schweiz SUI Senioren  
153 Frei,Markus 1963 1897 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
154 Kierzek,Mira 1961 1929 WFM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
155 Riegler,Dieter 1961 1926 DBSB GER Open  
156 Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 1960 1937 Münchner SC 1836 GER Open  
157 Plischke,Berthold 1959 1765 GER B-Open  
158 Gerhards,Walter 1959 0 Ratingen GER B-Open  
159 Bachmann,Rolf 1958 1833 SVg Hamm GER Senioren  
160 Heinich,Manfred 1956 1879 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER Open  
161 Johnsen,Oystein 1956 0 Tönsberg NOR Senioren  
162 Wöltge,Carsten 1953 1868 SC Bonn-Beuel GER Open  
163 Reed,James 1947 1888 Het kasteel wijchen NED B-Open  
164 Kerber,Alfred 1947 0 SK Reutte AUT B-Open  
165 Trefzer,Erhard 1946 1885 SV Besigheim GER Senioren  
166 Brunner,Tobias 1945 1927 TSV Nittenau GER B-Open  
167 Herold,Gunther 1943 1796 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren GER Open  
168 Privitera,Franco 1943 0 CM Arco ITA Open  
169 Frankenberger,Ralf 1939 1756 SC 1959 Obernau GER B-Open  
170 Maurer,Fritz 1938 0 ASV Gurtenn Bern SUI Senioren  
171 Emami,Madjid 1936 1890 GER Open  
172 Margraf,Christoph 1936 1874 SC Ansbach 1855 GER Open  
173 Guggenberger,Guido 1935 1966 Tarrasch München GER Open  
174 Feistauer,Dirk 1934 1856 SC Weiler GER B-Open  
175 Dyballa,Gerhard 1929 1873 DBSB GER Open  
176 Schirmer,Werner 1929 1801 GER Senioren  
177 Distelrath,Oliver 1926 1855 GER Open  
178 Halli,Gerhard 1925 1812 Schachklub 1947 Sandhausen e.V. GER Senioren  
179 Drasch,Robert 1925 1778 DJK SF Haselbach GER Open  
180 Zerweck,Christoph 1923 1815 SV Herrenberg GER Senioren  
181 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1921 1860 Tarrasch München GER B-Open  
182 Koch,Harald 1919 1877 SK Kissing GER Open  
183 Funke,Jörg-Dietmar 1919 1814 SC Naunhof GER Open  
184 Specht,Helmut 1917 1815 TSV Mindelheim GER Open  
185 Bauder,Herbert 1916 1846 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersd. GER Senioren  
186 Keusch,Horst 1916 1771 SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER Senioren  
187 Goris,Ton 1915 0 NED Senioren  
188 Walda,Michael 1913 1847 SAbt Niederräder TG GER B-Open  
189 Wilms,Robert 1912 1888 SG Eckturm GER Open  
190 Pohlers,Juergen 1910 1760 DBSB GER Open  
191 Santl,Anton 1908 1876 GER Open  
192 Spurga,Josef 1906 1759 VfL Sindelfingen GER Senioren  
193 Mcandrew,Robert 1894 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
194 Abegg,Beat 1894 0 SK Altdorf SUI Senioren  
195 Speicher,Franz 1893 1839 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
196 Spanton,Tim 1890 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
197 Schmitzer,Peter 1889 1886 GER Open  
198 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1889 1798 SC Wangen GER Senioren  
199 Hausmann,Marcus 1887 1937 DBSB GER Open  
200 Castellano,Alfonso 1886 0 ITA Senioren  
201 Reimann,Günther 1885 1755 SC Magstadt GER Senioren  
202 Schinnerl,Werner 1884 0 SC Reutte AUT Senioren  
203 Blutharsch,Walter 1883 1674 Vfl Sindelfingen GER Senioren  
204 Held,Martin 1880 1853 Erfurt GER Open  
205 Hahmann,Markus 1880 1816 SK Altenkirchen GER Open  
206 Urban,Rudolf 1879 1822 Roter Turm München GER B-Open  
207 Burkhardt,Wilfried,Dr. 1879 0 SG Riehen (CH) GER B-Open  
208 Königl,Anton 1876 1663 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. GER Senioren  
209 Krotofil,Kurt 1875 1731 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER Senioren  
210 Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1874 1792 SK Freising GER B-Open  
211 Bräu,Ludwig 1872 1752 Marktoberdorf GER Senioren  
212 Wagner,Franz 1871 1755 Kötz/Ichenhausen GER Senioren  
213 Scholz,Herbert 1869 1725 PSV Neustadt GER Senioren  
214 Vonach,Bernhard 1862 1802 SF Windach GER Senioren  
215 Klein,Reinhard 1862 1756 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER B-Open  
216 Wegscheider,Michael 1861 1798 GER B-Open  
217 Klimpel,Siegfried 1861 1717 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren 1
218 Schaefer,Lutz Wilhelm 1859 1782 Vimbuch GER Open  
219 Rumsey,Victor 1858 0 Battersea ENG Senioren  
220 Schreib,Marc 1853 1786 GER Open  
221 Aigner,Georg 1853 1761 SC Taufkirchen GER Senioren  
222 Moors,Marc 1850 0 BEL Senioren  
223 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1849 1796 Sk Ludwigshafen 1912 GER Open  
224 Knischka,Walter 1848 1789 Schachclub Obergünzburg GER Senioren  
225 Meinke,Dietlind 1848 1740 GER Senioren  
226 Klügel,Jan 1847 1804 GER Open  
227 Kristofic,Mario 1839 0 AUT B-Open 1
228 Palczert,Matyas 1838 0 HUN Open  
229 Huhn,Ulrich 1836 1646 SF Siemensstadt GER Senioren 1
230 Plug,Arjan 1834 0 Daniel Noteboom NED B-Open  
231 Eschle,Hubert 1833 1828 SR Spaichingen GER B-Open  
232 Budde,Reinhard 1831 1478 SG Enger - Spenge GER Senioren  
233 Klett,Thomas 1830 1697 SV Urach GER Senioren  
234 Neumann,Erwin 1830 1684 SK Schwäbisch Hall GER Senioren  
235 Bergen,Klaus 1829 0 SK.Hernals AUT Open  
236 Riedl,Günter 1828 1770 SK Marktoberdorf GER Open  
237 Helbig,Dieter 1828 1674 SK Weilheim e.V. GER Senioren  
238 Kopischke,Maik 1827 0 GER B-Open  
239 Boldt,Heinrich 1826 1762 TSV-Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Open  
240 Wltschek,Christian 1826 1757 Post Süd Regensburg GER Open  
241 Bauer,Wolfgang 1826 1751 SC Dillingen GER B-Open  
242 Gousseinov,Aguif 1823 0 Aubervilliers - Paris FRA Senioren  
243 Wieczorek,Heinz 1821 1691 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd GER Open  
244 Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1818 0 ITA Open  
245 Kühnast,Volker 1816 1769 SF Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER B-Open  
246 Teubner,Wolfgang 1816 1592 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
247 Reichwald,Klaus 1812 1685 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. GER Senioren  
248 Klein,Gerhard 1811 1585 SF Konz-Karthaus GER Senioren  
249 Zschorsch,Peter 1808 1754 Ksf1853 Karlsruhe GER Senioren  
250 Bigott,Martin 1805 1761 SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. GER B-Open  
251 Zwetz,Anita 1804 1692 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
252 Lechner,Otto 1800 1716 TSV Wertingen GER B-Open  
253 Sakowski,Christian 1799 1705 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. GER B-Open  
254 Thjomoe,Hans Richard 1799 0 Drammens schakklub NOR Senioren  
255 Bergmann,Thomas 1796 1714 Sc Sendling GER Open  
256 Wölbl,Josef 1794 1552 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
257 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1793 1792 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER Open  
258 Fitzke,Ulrich 1790 1722 SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. GER Senioren  
259 Hallmann,Eberhard 1786 1651 TSV Grafenberg GER Senioren  
260 Krüger,Detlef 1786 1639 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf GER B-Open  
261 Farkas,Otto Jr. 1786 0 Budapest Palotasakk HUN Open  
262 Harke,Horst 1785 1655 SK Varel GER Senioren 1
263 Bjørgvik,Jan 1785 0 NOR Senioren  
264 Niedermaier,Peter 1780 1625 SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER Senioren  
265 Antoniacci,Riccardo 1776 0 ITA Open  
266 Lapin,Oleg 1775 1807 SK Rochade Augsburg e.V GER B-Open  
267 Kirchner,Ulrich 1775 1638 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
268 Ellmaier,Hans-Ludwig 1775 1590 GER B-Open  
269 Dohmes,Swidbert 1770 1708 SV 1920 Hofheim GER B-Open  
270 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1770 1603 Saarburg GER Senioren  
271 Weyand,Fernand 1765 1681 SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. FRA Senioren  
272 Bartsch,Winfried 1764 1716 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER B-Open  
273 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1763 1761 SV Oberstenfeld ESP B-Open  
274 Natterer,Winfried 1754 1673 SC Dietmannsried GER B-Open  
275 Hammerl,Jonas 1752 1824 FC Ergolding GER B-Open  
276 Hahn,Volker,Dr. 1751 1699 Marburg GER B-Open  
277 Thielemann,Joachim 1751 1687 SV Eutin von 1875 GER Senioren  
278 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1750 1684 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
279 Bernhard,Thomas 1747 1693 SF Gottmadingen GER Senioren  
280 Felger,Karl 1747 1592 Schachmatt Schorndorf GER Senioren  
281 Giesenberg,Angela 1737 1513 GER B-Open  
282 Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1736 1579 Su Annen GER Senioren  
283 Wagner,Gerhard 1736 1540 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
284 Frijling,Jeroen 1736 0 Alphense SC NED B-Open  
285 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1735 1625 SF Windach GER Senioren  
286 Palczert,Miklós 1734 0 HUN Open  
287 Titz,Waldemar 1733 1562 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
288 Hager,Eberhard 1730 1667 SC Friedberg GER B-Open 1
289 Fuchs,Joachim 1728 0 SC Starnberg GER Senioren  
290 Moser,Andreas 1726 1606 SC Pasing 1948 GER Senioren  
291 Gronde,Benedikt 1720 1663 Keres GER B-Open  
292 Farkas,Ottó 1720 0 Budapest Palotasakk HUN Open  
293 Dallmeier,Gerhard 1717 1461 SK Roland Weißenfels GER Senioren  
294 Wenske,Hardy 1715 1627 Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 GER Senioren  
295 Flockerzi,Armin 1712 1583 VfR-SC Koblenz GER Senioren  
296 Wraga,Hermann 1706 1549 SG Osnabrück GER Senioren  
297 Steinhart,Matthias 1704 1674 DBSB GER Open  
298 Kelemen,Alexander 1703 1800 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER B-Open  
299 Kumeth,Hartmut 1702 1557 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
300 Fischer,Johann 1701 1582 Sk krumbach GER B-Open  
301 Birkestrand,Odd 1701 0 Masfjorden Sjakklubb NOR Senioren  
302 Russ,Oliver 1700 1571 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open  
303 Hörhold,Karola 1699 1633 Schachverein Meschede e.V. GER B-Open  
304 Felber,Gerald 1699 1576 Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade GER Senioren  
305 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1698 1569 SC Ammersee GER Senioren  
306 Gajewski,Richard 1691 1539 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach GER B-Open  
307 Narr,Irmgard 1691 1517 GER Senioren  
308 Meyer,Susanne 1690 1421 FS 98 Dortmund e.V. GER B-Open  
309 Richter,Stefan 1686 1529 Elstertal Langenberg GER Senioren  
310 Auterhoff,Jürgen 1684 1609 SC Pasing GER Senioren  
311 Dahmen,Jürgen 1683 1567 SV Wolfbusch GER B-Open  
312 Giering,Helmut 1681 1379 SF Konz-Karthaus GER Senioren  
313 Schneider,Waldemar 1680 1579 GER B-Open  
314 Schoknecht,Sabine 1679 1604 St.pauli GER B-Open  
315 Krammer,Werner 1677 1551 Skk Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
316 Wacker,Manfred 1676 1591 SC Lambsheim GER Senioren  
317 Haugg,Gerhard 1674 1550 GER Open  
318 Raabe,Stephan 1672 1463 DBSB GER B-Open  
319 Oser,Thor 1670 1505 SK 1929 Jöhlingen GER Senioren  
320 Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1667 1543 GER Senioren  
321 Kurze,Volker 1662 1551 SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER Senioren  
322 Schnell,Franz 1660 1587 SV Trossingen GER Senioren  
323 Gailis,Gunnar 1657 1576 SV 1922 Hilden GER B-Open  
324 Yon,Gregory 1655 1564 Bergische Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
325 Schindlbeck,Johann 1652 1504 GER Open  
326 Kelemen,Norbert 1643 1532 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER Senioren  
327 Wraga,Teresa 1642 1506 SG Osnabrück GER Senioren  
328 Natoli,Domenico 1641 0 ITA B-Open  
329 Collins,Alan 1635 0 Cowley ENG Senioren  
330 Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1632 0 NED Senioren  
331 Chochoy,Patrick 1632 0 Echiquier de Franconville FRA Senioren  
332 Papa,Angelo 1626 0 CM ITA Senioren  
333 Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1623 1618 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
334 Schulz,Franz 1622 1409 SV Ebersbach GER B-Open  
335 Gulinelli,Euro 1621 0 Faenza ITA Senioren  
336 Pütz,Peter 1619 1453 SV-Hennef GER B-Open  
337 Gupta,Sara 1614 0 USA Open  
338 Gottwald,Helmut 1612 0 Vereinslos GER B-Open  
339 Billing,Kerstin 1611 1534 GER B-Open  
340 Berteit,Peter 1609 1599 SC Weiler im Allgäu GER B-Open  
341 Huber,Dorit 1608 1529 SK Germering GER B-Open 1
342 Mittenzwei,Ingo, Prof. Dr. 1599 1411 SK Sülz-Klettenberg GER Senioren  
343 Andreini,Gigliola 1598 0 ITA B-Open  
344 Koppenhoefer,Heinz 1595 1403 TSV Solln Schachabteilung GER Senioren  
345 Steppuhn,Simone 1591 1467 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER B-Open  
346 Keymling,Detlev 1589 1454 Rochade Augsburg GER B-Open  
347 Thonig,Manfred 1584 0 GER B-Open  
348 Rosinus,Karl 1568 1219 Bann GER B-Open  
349 Kearsley,Raymond 1564 0 Wimbledon ENG B-Open  
350 Cremonini,Stefano 1553 0 ITA B-Open  
351 Grandl,Klaus 1551 1356 Sportfreunde Windach e.V. GER Senioren  
352 Aziz,Samir 1550 0 Vhs Gänserndorf AUT B-Open  
353 Mikota,Paul 1546 1379 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
354 Künne,Lutz Dieter 1541 1487 Kingsclub Jena GER Senioren  
355 Margraf,Dieter 1540 1458 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER B-Open 1
356 Sauerwein,Martin 1540 1245 Schachclub Kaufbeuren GER B-Open  
357 Degaudenz,Fabio 1535 0 ITA B-Open  
358 Hoferichter,Michael 1533 1339 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER B-Open  
359 Kofler,Albin 1524 0 ITA Senioren  
360 Sombetzki,Detlef 1521 0 GER B-Open  
361 Luebbers,Doris,Dr. 1516 1329 SF Taunus GER Senioren  
362 Traversi,Carlo 1505 0 ITA Senioren  
363 Schade,Thomas 1504 1412 SO Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
364 Krüger,Antje-Christine 1504 1320 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf GER Senioren  
365 Bräu,Emmi 1483 1270 Marktoberdorf GER Senioren  
366 Roder,Stephan 1474 1437 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER B-Open  
367 Ziegler,Roman 1441 1132 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
368 Stolzenwald,Frank 1287 1249 GER B-Open  
369 Goetz,Sibylle 1164 1053 SC Siegburg GER B-Open  
370 Walther,Renate 1128 966 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach GER Senioren  
371 Meroni,Alberto 1022 0 Accademia Scacchi Milano ITA Senioren  
372 Cerpnjak,Mirko 0 1973 1. SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
373 Wittal,Werner 0 1861 Sk nördlingen GER Senioren  
374 Simons,Dirk 0 1853 Schachverein Sachsenheim GER Senioren  
375 Seidl,Jens 0 1831 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
376 Nebel,Joshua 0 1438 SK Klosterlechfeld GER B-Open  
377 Brunauer,Simon 0 1227 SK Marktoberdorf GER B-Open  
378 Klein,Christoph 0 1025 Post-SV Memmingen GER B-Open  
379 Mallek,Peter 0 784 SV Unser Fritz GER B-Open  
380 Stuck,Michel 0 0 Sk Frankenthal GER B-Open