participants Bad W├Ârishofen 2017 - B-Open

noname elonatElotitleclubelo+-
1 Gulde,Josef 1974 1825   SK Krumbach 1949-07-170
2 Specht,Helmut 1970 0   0000-00-000
3 Makilla,Tobias 1963 1784   SC 1979 Hattersheim 1987-07-170
4 Walda,Michael 1962 1880   SG Niederkassel e.V. 1970-08-140
5 Sell,Markus 1960 1865   Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 e.V. 1970-02-150
6 Kerber,Alfred 1950 0   SK Reutte 1960-09-270
7 Litfin,Boris 1949 1907   SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 1965-08-240
8 Jungbluth,Michael 1944 1834   SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1985-07-070
9 Spanton,Timothy 1920 0   0000-00-000
10 Felser,Martin 1909 0   0000-00-000
11 Gerhards,Walter 1896 1745   Ratinger SK 1950 1945-04-170
12 Klein,Reinhard 1881 1736   Muenchener SC 1836 e.V. 1953-02-080
13 Sakowski,Christian 1874 1683   SC Tuerkheim/Bad Woerishofen 1962-05-170
14 Forster,Rudolf 1862 1787   SC Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein 1959-00-000
15 Mueller,Wolfgang 1860 0   0000-00-000
16 Eschle,Hubert 1859 1783   SR Spaichingen 1955-05-030
17 Favre,Bruno 1855 0   Philidor Royan 1959-07-220
18 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1846 1787   SV Oberstenfeld 1963-02-210
19 Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1844 1699   SK Freising 1940-00-000
20 Bacher,Martin 1819 1812   Schachfreunde Augsburg 1966-01-020
21 Skielnik,Joseph 1817 0   Battersea 1957-09-190
22 Wilmes,Frank 1817 1736   SC Pforzheim 1906 1955-12-120
23 Bauer,Wolfgang 0 1806   SC Dillingen 0000-00-000
24 Bregenzer,Martin 1801 1724   SV Winterlingen 1974-03-110
25 Fischer,Johann 1747 1632   SK Krumbach 1950-02-220
26 Hahn,Volker,Dr. 1742 1663   DBSB 1954-07-150
27 Krawczak,Piotr 1722 1577   SC-Eichenau 0000-00-000
28 Kellner,Nikolaus 1721 0   Austria wien 1970-10-140
29 Russ,Oliver 1716 1505   SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1976-00-000
30 Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1704 1524   SK Buchloe 1944-06-110
31 Keymling,Detlev Juergen,Dr. 1700 1603   SK Rochade Augsburg 1960-01-150
32 Dahmen,Juergen 1690 1517   SV Wolfbusch 1965-06-170
33 Puetz,Peter 1683 1472   SV Hennef 1927 e.V. 0000-00-000
34 Schlemminger,Degenhard 1675 1500   SV Reutlingen 1933-00-000
35 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1668 0   1964-00-000
36 Kearsley,Raymond 1656 0   0000-00-000
37 Fernkorn,Sebastian 1634 1519   SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1996-12-070
38 Raabe,Stephan 1621 1460   DBSB 1977-02-140
39 Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1599 1536   Kingsclub Jena 1939-01-110
40 Huber,Dorit 1594 1425   SK Germering 1966-09-170
41 Gottwald,Helmut 1589 1513   SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1955-05-140
42 Degaudenz,Fabio 1586 0   Merania,Meran 1951-05-020
43 Schwirz,Horst 1566 1255   1938-00-000
44 Mikota,Paul 1562 1457   SK Kriegshaber 1948-00-000
45 Pohl,Rolf-Dieter 1478 1280   SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 1950-01-130
46 Stolzenwald,Frank 1478 1403   HSK 1969-00-000
47 Zeleny,Luca 1458 1462   SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1997-10-300
48 Dietsche,Birgit 1452 1299   DBSB 1962-07-030
49 Goetz,Sibylle 0 0   SC Siegburg 1974-07-270
0