Schachfestival Woerishofen 2017

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2017

Bislang 49 Meldungen    Noch -18 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Gulde,Josef 1974 1825 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
2 Specht,Helmut 1970 0 GER B-Open  
3 Makilla,Tobias 1963 1784 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER B-Open  
4 Walda,Michael 1962 1880 SG Niederkassel e.V. GER B-Open  
5 Sell,Markus 1960 1865 Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 e.V. GER B-Open  
6 Kerber,Alfred 1950 0 SK Reutte AUT B-Open  
7 Litfin,Boris 1949 1907 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER B-Open  
8 Jungbluth,Michael 1944 1834 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel GER B-Open  
9 Spanton,Timothy 1920 0 ENG B-Open  
10 Felser,Martin 1909 0 GER B-Open  
11 Gerhards,Walter 1896 1745 Ratinger SK 1950 GER B-Open  
12 Klein,Reinhard 1881 1736 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER B-Open  
13 Sakowski,Christian 1874 1683 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen GER B-Open  
14 Forster,Rudolf 1862 1787 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportverein GER B-Open  
15 Mueller,Wolfgang 1860 0 GER B-Open  
16 Eschle,Hubert 1859 1783 SR Spaichingen GER B-Open  
17 Favre,Bruno 1855 0 Philidor Royan FRA B-Open  
18 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1846 1787 SV Oberstenfeld ESP B-Open  
19 Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1844 1699 SK Freising GER B-Open  
20 Bacher,Martin 1819 1812 Schachfreunde Augsburg GER B-Open 1
21 Wilmes,Frank 1817 1736 SC Pforzheim 1906 GER B-Open  
22 Skielnik,Joseph 1817 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
23 Bregenzer,Martin 1801 1724 SV Winterlingen GER B-Open  
24 Fischer,Johann 1747 1632 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
25 Hahn,Volker,Dr. 1742 1663 DBSB GER B-Open  
26 Krawczak,Piotr 1722 1577 SC-Eichenau GER B-Open  
27 Kellner,Nikolaus 1721 0 Austria wien AUT B-Open  
28 Russ,Oliver 1716 1505 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open  
29 Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1704 1524 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
30 Keymling,Detlev Jürgen,Dr. 1700 1603 SK Rochade Augsburg GER B-Open  
31 Dahmen,Jürgen 1690 1517 SV Wolfbusch GER B-Open  
32 Pütz,Peter 1683 1472 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER B-Open  
33 Schlemminger,Degenhard 1675 1500 SV Reutlingen GER B-Open  
34 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1668 0 GER B-Open  
35 Kearsley,Raymond 1656 0 ENG B-Open  
36 Fernkorn,Sebastian 1634 1519 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel GER B-Open  
37 Raabe,Stephan 1621 1460 DBSB GER B-Open  
38 Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1599 1536 Kingsclub Jena GER B-Open  
39 Huber,Dorit 1594 1425 SK Germering GER B-Open  
40 Gottwald,Helmut 1589 1513 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER B-Open  
41 Fabio,Degaudenz 1586 0 Merania,Meran ITA B-Open  
42 Schwirz,Horst 1566 1255 GER B-Open  
43 Mikota,Paul 1562 1457 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
44 Stolzenwald,Frank 1478 1403 HSK GER B-Open  
45 Pohl,Rolf-Dieter 1478 1280 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn GER B-Open  
46 Zeleny,Luca 1458 1462 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel GER B-Open  
47 Dietsche,Birgit 1452 1299 DBSB GER B-Open 2
48 Bauer,Wolfgang 0 1806 SC Dillingen GER B-Open  
49 Götz,Sibylle 0 0 SC Siegburg GER B-Open