Gold-Cup 2015
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 1 1 FM Seifert,Volker 2347 USV TU Dresden 7,5 48 410,5
2 2 2 FM Kargoll,Peter 2185 SK Frankenthal 6,5 50 408
3 5 5   Harsch,Martin 2035 6 49 395,5
4 8 8   Kock,Hans-Uwe 2021 6 41,5 381,5
5 22 21   Hager,Eberhard 1819 SC Friedberg 5,5 49,5 401,5
6 9 9   Opitz,Christian 2016 SK Radolfzell 5,5 46,5 372
7 10 10   Spanton,Timothy 1944 Hastings 5,5 46 400
8 16 16   Young,Mel 1893 5,5 40 371,5
9 6 6   Eilers,Jochen 2032 Bergische Schachfreunde 5 45,5 349,5
10 4 4   Seifert,Dierk, Dr. 2064 USV TU Dresden 5 45 353
11 14 14   Dimmek,Ulrich 0 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. 5 44,5 378
12 29 28   Kearsley,Raymond 1689 Wimbledon 5 44 380
13 7 7   Kretschel,Klaus 2029 TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck 5 44 370,5
14 20 19   Leimeister,Winfried 1905 BSF Bergisch Gladbach 5 43,5 373,5
15 17 17   Meul,Willi 1831 SV Huerth-Berrenrath 4,5 44 377,5
16 37 36   Seifert,Frank 0 ohne 4,5 41,5 323,5
17 15 15   Aigner,Georg 1891 TSV Dietfurt 4,5 39,5 352
18 31 30   Bauer,Dieter 1704 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4,5 37 366,5
19 28 27   Roettcher,Wolfgang 1742 KoenigsspringerEmden 4,5 37 362,5
20 25 24   Borries,Barbara 1768 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 4,5 36 356
21 11 11   Gerhards,Walter 1921 Ratinger Schachklub 1950 4,5 35,5 348,5
22 27 26   Collins,Alan 1728 Cowley 4 44 374
23 13 13   Herrmann,Matthias 1902 SC Waldbronn 4 42 357
24 21 20   Schaberg,Wolfgang 1851 4 40,5 356
25 24 23   Mahrla,Hans, Dr. 1790 SK Eichenau 4 35,5 344,5
26 18 18   Boldt,Heinrich 1883 TSV-Kareth-Lappersdorf 4 30,5 349
27 33 32   Krajinski,Lutz 1683 Medizin Erfurte.V. 3,5 37 341,5
28 12 12   Reinke,Kurt 1915 SG Benrath 1924 3,5 33,5 351
29 26 25   Schleime,Franz-Josef 1761 SF Lennestadt e.V. 3 38 343,5
30 23 22   Marek,Herbert 1813 SK Garmisch-Partenkirch. 3 31,5 333,5
31 32 31   Aufmwasser,Guenter 1698 SV 1922 Hilden 2,5 32 340,5
32 35 34   Huber,Dorit 1612 SK Germering 2 37 313
33 19 37   Schuster,Herbert 1839 SK Landshut 2 27,5 357,5
34 34 33   Krumland,Frank 1630 SG Barnstorf 1 37 303,5
35 30 29   Schweitzer,Paul 1706 1 30 217,5