TlnNr |
Spieler |
ELO |
DWZ |
Titel |
Verein |
Land |
Gruppe |
1 |
Sumets,Andrey |
2622 |
0 |
GM |
|
UKR |
Open |
2 |
Solodovnichenko,Yuri |
2599 |
0 |
GM |
|
UKR |
Open |
3 |
Miezis,Normunds |
2596 |
0 |
GM |
|
LAT |
Open |
4 |
Epishin,Vladimir |
2582 |
0 |
GM |
|
RUS |
Open |
5 |
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre |
2569 |
0 |
GM |
|
FRA |
Open |
6 |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
2526 |
0 |
GM |
|
BEL |
Open |
7 |
Gutman,Lev |
2492 |
2486 |
GM |
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
8 |
Schneider,Ilja |
2492 |
2468 |
IM |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
9 |
Fish,Gennadij |
2475 |
2419 |
GM |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
10 |
Meins,Gerlef |
2469 |
2424 |
IM |
Werder |
GER |
Open |
11 |
Krivonosov,Oleg |
2462 |
2451 |
IM |
TSV SChott Mainz |
LAT |
Open |
12 |
Abel,Dennes |
2437 |
2433 |
|
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
13 |
Khurtsidze,Nino |
2437 |
0 |
WGM |
|
GEO |
Open |
14 |
Langheinrich,Ferenc |
2431 |
2330 |
|
SC 51 Nordhausen |
GER |
Open |
15 |
Svane,Rasmus |
2405 |
2401 |
|
Hamburger Schachklub von 1930.e.V. |
GER |
Open |
16 |
Jugelt,Tobias |
2394 |
2315 |
IM |
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
Open |
17 |
Morchiashvili,Bachana |
2384 |
0 |
IM |
|
GEO |
Open |
18 |
Mads,Boe |
2362 |
0 |
FM |
Skanderborg |
DEN |
Open |
19 |
Lichmann,Peter |
2335 |
2332 |
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
20 |
Piankov,Evgenij |
2278 |
0 |
IM |
|
UKR |
Open |
21 |
Lampert,Jonas |
2273 |
2244 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
22 |
Hess,Christian |
2269 |
2218 |
FM |
Koenigsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
23 |
Thiel,Kuno |
2239 |
2189 |
FM |
SV Hennef 1927 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
24 |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
2223 |
2182 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open |
25 |
Leiber,Bernard |
2217 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
26 |
Leisner,Hannes |
2214 |
2166 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
Open |
27 |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno |
2214 |
2089 |
|
Sportfreunde Katernberg |
GER |
Open |
28 |
Mühlenhaus,Sven |
2212 |
2225 |
FM |
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
29 |
Müer,Sebastian |
2210 |
2192 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
30 |
Stabolewski,Andreas |
2205 |
0 |
|
- |
GER |
Open |
31 |
Hundack,Rolf |
2196 |
2164 |
|
Bremer Schachgesellschaft |
GER |
Open |
32 |
Zschischang,Gunnar |
2182 |
2103 |
|
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
33 |
Nabavi,Parvis |
2176 |
2118 |
|
SGEM Dreisamtal |
GER |
Open |
34 |
Meessen,Max |
2170 |
2147 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
35 |
Van Linde,Paul |
2165 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
36 |
Warns,Heiko |
2161 |
2122 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
37 |
Kuhne,Detlev |
2161 |
2101 |
|
SC Trebbin |
GER |
Open |
38 |
Mueller,Marcus |
2159 |
2100 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
GER |
Open |
39 |
Neumann,Joachim |
2157 |
2089 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
Open |
40 |
Powierski,Emil |
2153 |
2195 |
|
Elmshorner SC |
GER |
Open |
41 |
Koop,Thorben |
2147 |
2185 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
42 |
Grigorian,Spartak |
2147 |
2166 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
43 |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
2145 |
2015 |
|
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
44 |
Ulms,Sandra |
2144 |
2142 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
Open |
45 |
Heinemann,Ernst |
2135 |
2053 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
46 |
Rehfeldt,Frank |
2126 |
2126 |
|
SK Muenster 32 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
47 |
Steingräber,Kai Uwe |
2125 |
2059 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
48 |
Jeske,Mark |
2123 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
49 |
Stümer,Paul |
2118 |
2005 |
|
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
Open |
50 |
Bartels,Holger |
2117 |
2046 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
Open |
51 |
Ydo,Pim |
2111 |
0 |
|
Vereinslos |
NED |
Open |
52 |
Bielmeier,Ludwig |
2109 |
2025 |
|
SV Deggendorf |
GER |
Open |
53 |
Brümmel,Arend |
2106 |
2085 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
54 |
Noack,Reiner |
2103 |
2050 |
|
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
Open |
55 |
Wiege,Andre |
2101 |
2032 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
56 |
Müller,Daniel |
2098 |
2051 |
|
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
Open |
57 |
Stotyn,Fabian |
2096 |
2139 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open |
58 |
Buddensiek,Uwe |
2095 |
1984 |
|
Herforder SV Koenigsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
59 |
Pollmann,Sascha |
2092 |
2023 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
60 |
Heyne,Lukas |
2091 |
2144 |
|
Delmenhorster Sk |
GER |
Open |
61 |
Behl,Torsten,Dr. |
2087 |
2004 |
|
SG Niederkassel e. V. |
GER |
Open |
62 |
Friesen,Viktor |
2081 |
2041 |
|
KS Herford |
GER |
Open |
63 |
Nautze,Christian |
2074 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
64 |
Edel,Thomas |
2070 |
2055 |
|
SV Springe |
GER |
Open |
65 |
Weber,Hubert |
2070 |
1936 |
|
SK Varel |
GER |
Open |
66 |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Dr. |
2066 |
1986 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
Open |
67 |
Meyer,Ulrich |
2064 |
1967 |
|
SC Sendenhorst e. V. |
GER |
Open |
68 |
Heller,Achim |
2062 |
2001 |
|
Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
Open |
69 |
Löhnhardt,Benjamin |
2061 |
2011 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
70 |
Sturm,Tobias |
2061 |
2004 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
71 |
Tunka,Philipp |
2053 |
1974 |
|
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
72 |
Wilbrandt,Simon |
2053 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
73 |
Richter,Rainer |
2053 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
74 |
Kraft,Karl Heinz,Prof. Dr. |
2051 |
2004 |
|
Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
Open |
75 |
Richter,Stephan |
2047 |
1896 |
|
SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. |
GER |
Open |
76 |
Riedel,Günter |
2044 |
2022 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
77 |
Doell,Detlef |
2044 |
1959 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
Open |
78 |
Peter,Sebastian |
2039 |
2031 |
|
Guetersloher SV von 1923 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
79 |
Böhme,Andy |
2034 |
1952 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
Open |
80 |
Hoffmann,Max |
2033 |
2063 |
|
DJK Aufwaerts St. Josef Aachen 1920 |
GER |
Open |
81 |
Meyer,Thorsten |
2031 |
1972 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
82 |
Hermanowski,Mark |
2028 |
1929 |
|
Hervest Dorsten |
GER |
Open |
83 |
Müller,Wolfgang |
2025 |
1950 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open |
84 |
Kollars,Dmitrij |
2024 |
2023 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
85 |
Bart,Simon |
2019 |
2031 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
86 |
Ritter,Uwe |
2019 |
1906 |
|
SV Osnabrueck von 1919 |
GER |
Open |
87 |
Bang Jacobsen,Mads-Holger |
2019 |
0 |
|
Bornholms Skakklub |
GER |
Open |
88 |
Thybo,Jesper Sondergaard |
2015 |
2004 |
|
Skive Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
89 |
Ditmas,Hugh |
2011 |
1950 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open |
90 |
Nedkov,Peter |
2010 |
1820 |
|
Wsc von1887 |
GER |
Open |
91 |
Kühl,Klaus-Dieter |
2000 |
1918 |
|
Schwarzenbeker SK |
GER |
Open |
92 |
Düssler,Stefanie |
1997 |
2064 |
|
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhuette |
GER |
Open |
93 |
Wiege,Gerald |
1995 |
1902 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
94 |
Schubert,Wolfgang |
1992 |
1823 |
|
SV Bueckeburg |
GER |
Open |
95 |
Kreyssig,Robert |
1991 |
2050 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
Open |
96 |
Huhn,Ulrich |
1976 |
1821 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
Open |
97 |
Olaf,Arndt |
1974 |
1852 |
|
SV Horst-Emscher 31 |
GER |
Open |
98 |
Lübsen,Keno |
1971 |
1966 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
99 |
Vangsgaard,Claus |
1969 |
0 |
|
VRS Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
100 |
Oehne,Timo |
1966 |
2058 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
101 |
Fischer,Gerd |
1961 |
1919 |
|
SC 1926 Hassloch |
GER |
Open |
102 |
Pundt,Wilfried |
1960 |
1835 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open |
103 |
Quehl,Thomas |
1959 |
1875 |
|
Herforder SV Koenigsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
104 |
Ortpaul,Mario |
1955 |
1887 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open |
105 |
Ramsdal,Jens |
1953 |
0 |
|
|
DEN |
Open |
106 |
Haas,Kai-Markus |
1950 |
1923 |
|
SC Sendenhorst e. V. |
GER |
Open |
107 |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1943 |
1722 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open |
108 |
Füllborn,Dietrich |
1942 |
1781 |
|
SK Ochtrup 61 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
109 |
Merettig,Georg |
1942 |
1737 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open_B |
110 |
Fleischer,Martin |
1939 |
1750 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
Open |
111 |
Finke,Maurice |
1938 |
1974 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
112 |
Spieker,Hans-Joachim |
1938 |
1773 |
|
Hamelner SV |
GER |
Open_B |
113 |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
1937 |
1875 |
|
Guetersloher SV von 1923 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
114 |
Richter,Jürgen |
1936 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
115 |
Ditze,Thomas |
1934 |
1744 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
Open |
116 |
Thøgersen,Rasmus |
1933 |
1973 |
|
Skive skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
117 |
Lehmann,Edwin |
1931 |
1899 |
|
SK Königsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open |
118 |
Gorman,Stephen |
1930 |
1771 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
119 |
Bos,Robin |
1928 |
1914 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open |
120 |
Guddat,Jörn |
1926 |
1791 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
Open |
121 |
Wahrenberg,Ralf |
1920 |
1840 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
122 |
Chrobak,Frank |
1918 |
1849 |
|
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
Open |
123 |
Hammer,Klaus |
1918 |
1820 |
|
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
GER |
Open |
124 |
Wilms,Robert |
1911 |
1867 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
Open |
125 |
Effenberger,Knuth |
1906 |
1727 |
|
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
126 |
Ibs,Malte |
1904 |
1834 |
|
Elmshorner SC |
GER |
Open |
127 |
Heinemann,Josefine |
1902 |
1934 |
|
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
Open |
128 |
Gebben,Alwin |
1900 |
1801 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open |
129 |
Jensen,Tobias Ilsøe |
1898 |
1904 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
130 |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
1894 |
1869 |
|
LSV1873 |
GER |
Open |
131 |
Gehlen,Horst,Dr. |
1894 |
1648 |
|
SC Dülmen 1952 |
GER |
Open |
132 |
Koronowski,Jürgen |
1891 |
1765 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
133 |
Rohde,Patrick |
1885 |
1794 |
|
Elmshorner SC |
GER |
Open |
134 |
Thielemann,Joachim |
1885 |
1792 |
|
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
Open |
135 |
Launert,Martin,Dr. |
1884 |
1813 |
|
Sfr.Erbach |
GER |
Open |
136 |
Tunka,Josef |
1881 |
1775 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
137 |
Kardoeus,David |
1880 |
1935 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
138 |
Modder,Frank |
1880 |
1807 |
|
SK Weisser Turm Rastede |
GER |
Open |
139 |
Zotin,Vladimir |
1876 |
1827 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
140 |
Heiken,Karl-Heinz |
1864 |
1813 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
141 |
Ngo,Minh Duc |
1864 |
1628 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
142 |
Hartogh,Theo |
1861 |
1847 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
143 |
Schaefer,Annabelle |
1860 |
1900 |
|
SF 1891 Friedberg |
GER |
Open |
144 |
Trumpa,Jan |
1847 |
1823 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
145 |
Vöge,Tobias |
1846 |
1926 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
146 |
Horatschek,Peter |
1841 |
1683 |
|
SV Jenapharm Jena e.V. |
GER |
Open |
147 |
Ungar,Benedict,Dr. |
1841 |
1632 |
|
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
Open |
148 |
Mechlenburg Möller,Sophus |
1837 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
149 |
Diederichs,Luise |
1829 |
1817 |
|
SK Hermannsburg |
GER |
Open |
150 |
Dehning-Busse,Karsten |
1829 |
1661 |
|
SF Lilienthal |
GER |
Open |
151 |
Schencke,Günther |
1829 |
1531 |
|
SV Hankensbuettel-Bodenteich |
GER |
Open_B |
152 |
Kumeth,Hartmut |
1819 |
1611 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
153 |
Segelken,Peter |
1818 |
1569 |
|
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
Open |
154 |
Skibbe,Hannes |
1817 |
1593 |
|
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
Open |
155 |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
1812 |
1616 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open_B |
156 |
Sieber,Fiona |
1810 |
1815 |
|
ESV Rot-Weiss Goettingen |
GER |
Open |
157 |
Eichhorst,Gerhard |
1810 |
1521 |
|
Bremer SG v. 1877 |
GER |
Open |
158 |
Reuker,Jari |
1807 |
1707 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
159 |
Buntemeyer,Axel |
1800 |
1530 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
160 |
Martin,Heiko |
1799 |
1732 |
|
SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. |
GER |
Open |
161 |
Bielfeldt,Michael |
1796 |
1631 |
|
SV Bad Schwartau |
GER |
Open_B |
162 |
Stukenborg,Rudi |
1793 |
1590 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
163 |
Peters,Tom |
1788 |
1911 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
164 |
Jacobsen,Mikkel Manosri |
1788 |
1800 |
|
BMS Skak |
DEN |
Open_B |
165 |
Theurich,Joel |
1788 |
1748 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
166 |
Röttcher,Wolfgang |
1781 |
1621 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open_B |
167 |
Schumann,Steffen |
1776 |
1772 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_B |
168 |
Rockmann,Jan-Okke |
1766 |
1696 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
169 |
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen |
1754 |
1678 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open |
170 |
Reimers,Juri |
1752 |
1797 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open |
171 |
Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
1572 |
|
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
172 |
Emma,Le Besq |
1744 |
0 |
|
|
DEN |
Open_B |
173 |
Fragel,Max |
1735 |
1547 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
174 |
Neumann,Tiemon |
1729 |
1443 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
175 |
Müller,Dieter |
1724 |
1512 |
|
Post SV Halle |
GER |
Open |
176 |
Vangsgaard,Bjarke |
1723 |
0 |
|
VRS Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
177 |
Klas,Friedrich Günther |
1720 |
1478 |
|
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 |
GER |
Open_C |
178 |
Pandorf,Horst |
1716 |
1560 |
|
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
179 |
Kragge,Jan |
1716 |
1531 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
180 |
Schröder,Frank |
1712 |
1591 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
181 |
Nicolaisen,Thea |
1710 |
0 |
|
VRS Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
182 |
Hans,Julian |
1707 |
1551 |
|
SC Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
183 |
Brandt,Lothar |
1702 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
184 |
Seeber,Helmut |
1693 |
1515 |
|
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
185 |
Thole,Ann-Christin |
1682 |
1584 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_B |
186 |
Schwenke,Stefan |
1680 |
1516 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
187 |
Mittelstaedt,Ewald |
1661 |
1508 |
|
SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen |
GER |
Open_C |
188 |
Krumland,Frank |
1644 |
1588 |
|
WT Rastede |
GER |
Open |
189 |
Edel,Fenja |
1643 |
1560 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
190 |
Maczollek,Helmut |
1638 |
1369 |
|
Turm-Lage |
GER |
Open_B |
191 |
Fister,Horst-Lothar |
1632 |
1309 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open_B |
192 |
Kakulidis,Ellen |
1631 |
0 |
|
Aalborgskakforening |
DEN |
Open_B |
193 |
Mildner,Ramón |
1630 |
1586 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
194 |
Kollars,Michael |
1624 |
1433 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
195 |
Hilmes,Benedikt |
1614 |
1430 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_B |
196 |
Olsen,Filip Boe |
1610 |
0 |
|
Hinnerup |
DEN |
Open_B |
197 |
Vangsgaard,Freja |
1605 |
0 |
|
VRS Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
198 |
Spieker,Christine |
1601 |
1558 |
|
Hamelner SV |
GER |
Open_B |
199 |
Reimers,Kim |
1591 |
1448 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
200 |
Bruns,Kai-Christian |
1586 |
1703 |
|
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
Open |
201 |
Wallat,Jessica |
1572 |
1424 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
202 |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. |
1550 |
1354 |
|
Kings Club 98 Jena |
GER |
Open_B |
203 |
Geibel,Henning |
1546 |
1298 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
Open_B |
204 |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
1502 |
1472 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
Open_B |
205 |
Hilgendorff,Willi |
1490 |
1486 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
206 |
Kardoeus,Jens |
1488 |
1495 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
207 |
Giede,Anna-Blume |
1445 |
1144 |
|
Tu Ra Harksheide |
GER |
Open_B |
208 |
Carli,Günther |
0 |
2028 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open |
209 |
Aden,Meino |
0 |
1952 |
|
VfR Heisfelde |
GER |
Open |
210 |
Weber,Dennis |
0 |
1792 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
211 |
Fecht,Mathias |
0 |
1780 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
212 |
Niefund,Michael |
0 |
1767 |
|
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
Open |
213 |
Schnier,Steffen |
0 |
1761 |
|
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
Open |
214 |
Leppert,Hans-Jürgen |
0 |
1748 |
|
SV Bueckeburg |
GER |
Open_B |
215 |
Boerma,Daniel |
0 |
1744 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
216 |
Kahrmann,Jörn |
0 |
1717 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
217 |
Kohnen,Michael |
0 |
1689 |
|
SC Rochade Hollage |
GER |
Open |
218 |
Hannemann,Manfred |
0 |
1689 |
|
SK Neustadt |
GER |
Open_B |
219 |
Heider,Ralf |
0 |
1671 |
|
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
220 |
Wollin,Torsten |
0 |
1652 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
221 |
Dellbrügge,Uwe |
0 |
1650 |
|
Vereinslos |
GER |
Open_B |
222 |
Hurle,Jürgen |
0 |
1609 |
|
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
Open |
223 |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0 |
1608 |
|
SF Ströhen e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
224 |
Hammann,Jonas |
0 |
1583 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
225 |
Günther,Alexander |
0 |
1577 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
226 |
Günther,Carsten |
0 |
1565 |
|
SC 1919 Siegburg e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
227 |
Joseph,Emile |
0 |
1557 |
|
SK Varel |
GER |
Open |
228 |
Kienel,Michael |
0 |
1556 |
|
Peiner SV |
GER |
Open_B |
229 |
Heldt,Nils-Lennart |
0 |
1534 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
230 |
Rottbrand,Klaus |
0 |
1533 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
231 |
Kaper,Andreas |
0 |
1526 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
232 |
Rostyslav-Paul,Wilhelm |
0 |
1513 |
|
SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
233 |
Hoppenburg,Jannik |
0 |
1505 |
|
SG Barnstorf |
GER |
Open |
234 |
Wasmus,Hans-Ulrich |
0 |
1487 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
235 |
Heiken,Onno |
0 |
1470 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
236 |
Aden,Keno |
0 |
1451 |
|
VfR Heisfelde |
GER |
Open_C |
237 |
Trätmar,Mattis |
0 |
1436 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
238 |
Thybo,Thomas Sondergaard |
0 |
1379 |
|
Morsoe Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open_B |
239 |
Möller,Dirk |
0 |
1316 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
240 |
Bruhns,Peer |
0 |
1290 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
241 |
Mönster,Madita |
0 |
1289 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
242 |
Kowalski,Ben Wito |
0 |
1286 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
243 |
Amler,Nick |
0 |
1268 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
244 |
Baumann,Marcel |
0 |
1257 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
245 |
Goretzki,Jürgen Johann |
0 |
1255 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open_B |
246 |
Kardoeus,Jens |
0 |
1233 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
247 |
Lambrecht,Harald |
0 |
1225 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open_B |
248 |
Schulze,Lara |
0 |
1224 |
|
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
249 |
Kittelberger,Mattis |
0 |
1190 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
250 |
Mönster,Michel |
0 |
1188 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
251 |
Gehre,Frank |
0 |
1176 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
252 |
Rodler,Ulrich |
0 |
1173 |
|
SF Unterbarmen |
GER |
Open_C |
253 |
Rammner,Roman |
0 |
1146 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
254 |
Strozyk,Jannig |
0 |
1101 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
255 |
Petri,Ben-Luca |
0 |
1091 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
256 |
Schmidt,Bjarne |
0 |
1083 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
257 |
Schupp,Tim |
0 |
1082 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
258 |
Thybo,Jan |
0 |
1059 |
|
Morsoe Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open_B |
259 |
Hardt,Alexander |
0 |
1022 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
260 |
Barsten,Justus |
0 |
1006 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
261 |
Alpers,Arne |
0 |
995 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_B |
262 |
Krause,Volker |
0 |
994 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
Open_C |
263 |
Wildt,Anatoli |
0 |
956 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
264 |
Warode,Max |
0 |
942 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
265 |
Schulze,Lukas |
0 |
937 |
|
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
266 |
Stukenborg,Fynn |
0 |
914 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_C |
267 |
Lange,Alina |
0 |
886 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
268 |
Reuker,Ronja |
0 |
882 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_C |
269 |
Rajendran,Reanosh |
0 |
874 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
270 |
Wittwer,Fabian |
0 |
845 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
271 |
Sinnhöfer,Jonas |
0 |
834 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
272 |
Rautenberg,Jakob |
0 |
822 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
273 |
Tunder,Sebastian |
0 |
808 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
274 |
Bruhns,Eckhard |
0 |
798 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
275 |
Weber,Michael |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
276 |
Mechlenburg Möller,Elisabeth |
0 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_C |
277 |
Möller,Andre Friis |
0 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_C |
278 |
Wul Micalizio,Tiziano |
0 |
0 |
|
Springeren Kolding |
DEN |
Open_C |
279 |
Wul Micalizio,Caterina |
0 |
0 |
|
Springeren Kolding |
DEN |
Open_C |
280 |
Reil,Matthias |
0 |
0 |
|
HGSV |
GER |
Open_C |
281 |
Kose,Robert |
0 |
0 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
282 |
Shkolnik,Igor |
0 |
0 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open_B |
283 |
Wachinger,Nikolas |
0 |
0 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
284 |
Lohbreyer,Uwe |
0 |
0 |
|
SV Horst-Emscher |
GER |
Open_C |
285 |
Möller,Lukas |
0 |
0 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
286 |
Wanschura,Yannis |
0 |
0 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
287 |
Wanschura,David |
0 |
0 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
288 |
Doelitzscher,Guenter |
0 |
0 |
|
SCSS Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
289 |
Granz,Holger |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
290 |
Dao,Joerg |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
291 |
Kruse,Aaron |
0 |
0 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
292 |
Müller,Anatoli |
0 |
0 |
|
Schw.Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |